Programación por ESPN 3
Programa | Hora |
Specsavers County Championship Division One International Cricket Middlesex VS. Yorkshire Lord's, London, England |
5:30 ET - 12:30 ET |
Russian Cup Russian Cup Dynamo Moscow VS Rostov |
6:45 ET - 8:45 ET |
Russian Cup Russian Cup FK Chimki Moskovska Oblast VS Lokomotiv Moscow |
12:45 ET - 14:45 ET |
Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Madonna VS. Detroit Mercy Titan Field, Detroit, MI USA |
14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
World Cup of Hockey World Cup of Hockey North America VS. Sweden Air Canada Centre, Toronto, ON Canada Group Stage |
15:00 ET - 17:30 ET |
World Cup of Hockey World Cup of Hockey North America VS. Sweden Air Canada Centre, Toronto, ON Canada Group Stage |
15:00 ET - 17:30 ET |
Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Oakland VS. Detroit Mercy Titan Field, Detroit, MI USA |
17:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
WNBA Playoffs WNBA Playoffs Phoenix Mercury VS. Indiana Fever Bankers Life Fieldhouse, Indianapolis, IN USA First Round |
18:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Oklahoma VS. Kansas Horejsi Family Athletics Center, Lawrence, KS USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer NJIT VS. Jacksonville Southern Oak Stadium, Jacksonville, FL USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Eastern Illinois VS. Wright State Alumni Field, Dayton, OH USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Baylor VS. Stephen F. Austin Shelton Gym, Nacogdoches, TX USA |
19:30 ET - 21:30 ET |
Atlantic League Baseball Baseball York Revolution VS. Sugar Land Skeeters Constellation Field, Sugar Land, TX United States Game #2 |
19:45 ET - 22:15 ET |
World Cup of Hockey World Cup of Hockey Europe VS. Canada Air Canada Centre, Toronto, ON Canada Group Stage |
20:00 ET - 22:30 ET |
WNBA Playoffs WNBA Playoffs Seattle Storm VS. Atlanta Dream Mccamish Pavilion, Atlanta, GA United States First Round |
20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Northern Illinois VS. Milwaukee Engelmann Stadium, Milwaukee, WI USA |
20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
World Cup of Hockey World Cup of Hockey Europe VS. Canada Air Canada Centre, Toronto, ON Canada Group Stage |
20:00 ET - 22:30 ET |
Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Regular Season Women's College Volleyball South Carolina VS. Missouri The Hearnes Center, Columbia, MO USA |
21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|