Programación por ESPN 3
Programa | Hora |
2016 Dongfeng Motor Wuhan Open Women's Professional Tennis Early Round Coverage |
2:00 ET - 12:00 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Leicester City VS. Porto Group Stage |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League AS Monaco VS. Bayer Leverkusen Stade Louis II, Monte Carlo, Monaco Group Stage |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League AS Monaco VS Bayer Leverkusen Stade Louis II (Monaco), Fontvieille, Monaco Fase de grupos |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Copenhagen VS. Club Brugge Group Stage |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Dinamo Zagreb VS. Juventus Group Stage |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Sevilla VS. Olympic Lyon Group Stage |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Sporting Clube de Portugal VS. Legia Warsaw Group Stage |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Sevilla VS. Olympic Lyon Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan, Sevilla, Spain Group Stage |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Dinamo Zagreb VS Juventus Maksimir Stadium, Zagreb, Croatia Fase de grupos |
14:40 ET - 16:40 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Sporting Clube de Portugal VS Legia Warsaw Estadio Jose Alvalade (Sporting Cp), Lisbon, Portugal Fase de grupos |
14:40 ET - 16:40 ET |
Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer UNC Greensboro VS. VMI Patchin Field, Lexington, VA USA |
16:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Presbyterian VS. USC Upstate The Hodge Center, Spartanburg, SC USA |
18:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
UFC 205: Official Press Conference Mixed Martial Arts |
18:00 ET - 18:30 ET |
Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Campbell VS. Georgia Southern Erk Russell Athletic Park, Statesboro, GA USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Manhattan VS. Monmouth Hesse Field, West Long Branch, NJ USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Spring Arbor VS. Indiana Wesleyan Indiana Wesleyan University Soccer Field, Marion, IN USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Eastern Illinois VS. Indiana State The ISU Arena, Terre Haute, IN USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Anderson VS. Wingate Cuddy Arena, Wingate, NC United States |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Saint Joseph's VS. St. John's Belson Stadium, Queens, NY USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
MLB Post Season Impact Games MLB Post Season Impact Games Boston Red Sox VS. New York Yankees Yankee Stadium, Bronx, NY USA |
19:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Wofford VS. Mercer Bear Field, Macon, GA USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Bradley VS. Milwaukee Engelmann Stadium, Milwaukee, WI USA |
20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
World Cup of Hockey World Cup of Hockey Europe VS. Canada Air Canada Centre, Toronto, ON Canada Final, Game 1 |
20:00 ET - 22:30 ET |
World Cup of Hockey World Cup of Hockey Air Canada Centre, Toronto, ON Canada Finals, Game #1 |
20:00 ET - 22:30 ET |
Copa MX Playoffs Copa MX Playoffs Monarcas de Morelia VS Chivas de Guadalajara Estadio Morelos, Morelia, MI Mexico Round of 16 |
21:55 ET - 0:00 ET |
Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Regular Season Women's College Volleyball San Diego VS. Loyola Marymount Gersten Pavilion, Los Angeles, CA USA |
22:00 ET - 0:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|