Programación por ESPN 3
Programa | Hora |
ESPN Compact - ATP Masters 1000 - Shanghai ATP WORLD TOUR MASTERS 1000 Juan Martín del Potro vs Nicolas Almagro |
23:30 ET - 0:30 ET |
ESPN Series - 30 For 30: Without Bias presented by Levi's ESPN ORIGINAL DOCUMENTARIES |
0:30 ET - 1:30 ET |
Malaysian Motorcycle Grand Prix: Qualifying FIM ROAD RACING WORLD CHMP GRAND PRIX Sepang, Malaysia Sepang, Malaysia |
1:30 ET - 2:30 ET |
ESPN Compact - ATP Masters 1000 - Shanghai ATP WORLD TOUR MASTERS 1000 Juan Martín del Potro vs Nicolas Almagro |
2:30 ET - 3:30 ET |
ESPN Series - 30 For 30: Without Bias presented by Levi's ESPN ORIGINAL DOCUMENTARIES |
3:30 ET - 4:30 ET |
Goles de LA Bundesliga GERMAN FÍRST DIVISION LEAGUE HIGHLIGHTS |
4:30 ET - 5:30 ET |
Rugby Total TOTAL RUGBY |
5:30 ET - 6:00 ET |
Aviva Premiership Highlight ENGLISH PREMIERSHIP RUGBY |
6:00 ET - 6:30 ET |
Top 14 2013//2014 Highlight FRENCH RUGBY CHAMPIONSHIPS |
6:30 ET - 7:00 ET |
UEFA Champions League Weekly UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WEEKLY |
7:00 ET - 7:30 ET |
ESPN Run / K42 Chile ESPN RUN |
7:30 ET - 8:00 ET |
ESPN Yoga ESPN YOGA |
8:00 ET - 8:30 ET |
ESPN Dance ESPN DANCE |
8:30 ET - 9:00 ET |
Eliminatorias Europeas WORLD CUP QUALIFYING MATCHES Spain vs. Belarus Iberostar Estadio Mallorca, Spain |
9:00 ET - 11:00 ET |
Colegios en Accion 2013 - S.A.G. HIGH SCHOOL ANTHOLOGY |
11:00 ET - 11:30 ET |
Días de Gloria / S.I.C. 2010 & 2011 URBA RUGBY CHAMPIONSHIP |
11:30 ET - 12:30 ET |
LA Liga World LA LIGA WORLD |
12:30 ET - 13:00 ET |
UEFA Champions League Weekly UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WEEKLY |
13:00 ET - 13:30 ET |
Malaysian Motorcycle Grand Prix: Qualifying FIM ROAD RACING WORLD CHMP GRAND PRIX Sepang, Malaysia Sepang, Malaysia |
13:30 ET - 14:30 ET |
ESPN Compact - ATP Masters 1000 - Shanghai ATP WORLD TOUR MASTERS 1000 Novak Djokovic vs Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Semifinal #1 |
14:30 ET - 15:30 ET |
ESPN Compact - ATP Masters 1000 - Shanghai ATP WORLD TOUR MASTERS 1000 Juan Martín del Potro vs Rafael Nadal Semifinal #2 |
15:30 ET - 16:30 ET |
NBA Preseason: NBA Global Games Rio 2013 NBA PRE-SEASON Chicago Bulls vs Washington Wizards |
16:30 ET - 19:00 ET |
Futbol de Brasil / Campeonato Nacional BRAZILIAN CHAMPIONSHIP FOOTBALL Fluminense vs Gremio Maracana Stadium (Fluminense) Rio de Janerio, Brazil |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
UEFA Champions League Weekly UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WEEKLY |
21:00 ET - 21:30 ET |
ESPN Compact - ATP Masters 1000 - Shanghai ATP WORLD TOUR MASTERS 1000 Novak Djokovic vs Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Semifinal #1 |
21:30 ET - 22:30 ET |
ESPN Compact - ATP Masters 1000 - Shanghai ATP WORLD TOUR MASTERS 1000 Juan Martín del Potro vs Rafael Nadal Semifinal #2 |
22:30 ET - 23:30 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|