Programación por ESPN HD
Programa | Hora |
Belgian First Division Belgian First Division Standard Liege VS Lokeren |
23:30 ET - 1:30 ET |
Ligue 1 French Championship Ligue 1 French Championship Olympique Marseille VS Nimes Olympique |
1:30 ET - 3:30 ET |
Top Rank Classic Fights: Roberto Duran vs. Ray Leonard 1 Top Rank Classic Fights: Roberto Duran vs. Ray Leonard 1 |
3:30 ET - 4:30 ET |
Planet Speed Planet Speed |
4:30 ET - 5:00 ET |
Poker Stars Poker Stars |
5:00 ET - 5:30 ET |
ESPN Adventure - Parque Patagonia ESPN Adventure - Parque Patagonia |
5:30 ET - 6:00 ET |
Aguas Arriba Aguas Arriba |
6:00 ET - 6:30 ET |
PGA Tour Highlights: Wyndham Championship PGA Tour Highlights: Wyndham Championship |
6:30 ET - 7:30 ET |
ESPN Tenis ESPN Tenis |
7:30 ET - 8:30 ET |
ESPN's Monday Night Baseball ESPN's Monday Night Baseball Boston Red Sox VS Cleveland Indians Fenway Park, Boston, MA, USA |
8:30 ET - 11:30 ET |
NFL Preseason Football NFL Preseason Football Indianapolis Colts VS Baltimore Ravens Lucas Oil Stadium, Indianapolis, IN, USA |
11:30 ET - 14:30 ET |
IndyCar Series at Pocono IndyCar Series at Pocono Pocono International Speedway, Long Pond, PA, USA |
14:30 ET - 16:30 ET |
ESPN X ESPN X |
16:30 ET - 17:00 ET |
ESPN W ESPN W |
17:00 ET - 17:30 ET |
ESPN Yoga ESPN Yoga |
17:30 ET - 18:00 ET |
Aguas Arriba Aguas Arriba |
18:00 ET - 18:30 ET |
PokerStars Championship Monte Carlo PokerStars Championship Monte Carlo |
18:30 ET - 19:00 ET |
PGA Tour Highlights: Wyndham Championship PGA Tour Highlights: Wyndham Championship |
19:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
ESPN Compact - ATP Masters 1000 - Cincinnati ESPN Compact - ATP Masters 1000 - Cincinnati Roger Federer (SUI) VS Novak Djokovic (SRB) |
20:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Mi Ruta: Episodio 3 Hugo Sanchez Mi Ruta: Episodio 3 Hugo Sanchez Miami, Miami, FL, USA |
21:00 ET - 21:30 ET |
Portuguese Football League Portuguese Football League Porto VS Belenenses Estádio Do Restelo (Belenenses), Lisbon, Portugal |
21:30 ET - 23:30 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|