Programación de Básquetbol para 1 de mar. de 2012
ESPN Deportes | |
Programa | Hora |
No hay programas de Básquetbol en calendario. |
ESPN | |
Programa | Hora |
NBA Wednesday NBA WEDNESDAY Chicago Bulls vs. San Antonio Spurs AT&T Center San Antonio, TX USA | 3:00 ET - 5:00 ET |
Thursday Night Showcase presented by T. Rowe Price: Big Ten Basketball BIG TEN CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Michigan vs. Illinois Assembly Hall Champaign, IL USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Thursday Night Showcase presented by T. Rowe Price: South Eastern Conference Basketball SOUTHEASTERN CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Georgia vs. Kentucky Lexington, KY, USA | 21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
ESPN 2 | |
Programa | Hora |
Thursday Night Showcase presented by T. Rowe Price: Western Athletic Conference Basketball WESTERN ATHLETIC CONFERENCE BASKETBALL New Mexico State vs. Nevada Reno, NV, USA | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
ESPNEWS | |
Programa | Hora |
No hay programas de Básquetbol en calendario. |
ESPN Classic | |
Programa | Hora |
2001 Classic's NCAA Basketball Game CLASSIC'S NCAA BASKETBALL GAME North Carolina Tar Heels vs Duke Blue Devils Durham, NC, USA | 1:00 ET - 3:00 ET |
2011 Classic's NCAA Basketball Game CLASSIC'S NCAA BASKETBALL GAME North Carolina Tar Heels vs. Duke Blue Devils Cameron Indoor Stadium Durham, NC USA | 10:30 ET - 12:30 ET |
1995 Classic's NCAA Basketball Game CLASSIC'S NCAA BASKETBALL GAME North Carolina Tar Heels vs Duke Blue Devils Durham, NC, USA | 12:30 ET - 15:00 ET |
1992 Classic's NCAA Basketball Game CLASSIC'S NCAA BASKETBALL GAME Duke Blue Devils vs North Carolina Tar Heels Chapel Hill, NC, USA | 15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
2012 Classic's NCAA Basketball Game CLASSIC'S NCAA BASKETBALL GAME Duke Blue Devils vs. North Carolina Tar Heels Dean Smith Center Chapel Hill, NC USA | 17:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
ABC SPORTS | |
No hay programas de Básquetbol en calendario. |
ESPN U | |
Programa | Hora |
Wednesday Night Hoops presented by Reese's Peanut Butter Cups: ACC Basketball ATLANTIC COAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Maryland vs. North Carolina Dean Smith Center Chapel Hill, NC USA | 0:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
Wednesday Night Hoops presented by Reese's Peanut Butter Cups: Big East Conference Basketball BIG EAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Marquette vs. Cincinnati Fifth Third Arena Cincinnati, OH USA | 2:00 ET - 4:00 ET |
Big Ten Conference Basketball BIG TEN CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Iowa vs Nebraska Lincoln, NE, USA | 4:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
Big East Conference Basketball BIG EAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL St. John's vs. Pittsburgh Pittsburgh, PA, USA | 6:00 ET - 7:30 ET |
Wednesday Night Hoops presented by Reese's Peanut Butter Cups: ACC Basketball ATLANTIC COAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Maryland vs. North Carolina Dean Smith Center Chapel Hill, NC USA | 7:30 ET - 9:00 ET |
College Basketball Live presented by Red Lobster COLLEGE BASKETBALL LIVE Bristol, CT USA | 9:00 ET - 9:30 ET |
College Basketball Live presented by Red Lobster COLLEGE BASKETBALL LIVE Bristol, CT USA | 9:30 ET - 10:00 ET |
Wednesday Night Hoops presented by Reese's Peanut Butter Cups: Big East Conference Basketball BIG EAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Marquette vs. Cincinnati Fifth Third Arena Cincinnati, OH USA | 10:00 ET - 11:30 ET |
Big East Conference Basketball BIG EAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL St. John's vs. Pittsburgh Pittsburgh, PA, USA | 11:30 ET - 13:00 ET |
Wednesday Night Hoops presented by Reese's Peanut Butter Cups: Big 12 Conference Basketball BIG 12 CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Oklahoma vs. Texas Austin, TX, USA | 15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
Championship Week presented by Dick's Sporting Goods: Big South Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT VMI vs. Winthrop Kimmel Arena Asheville, NC USA | 18:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
Championship Week presented by Dick's Sporting Goods: Big South Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Charleston Southern vs. UNC Asheville Kimmel Arena Asheville, NC USA | 20:00 ET - 22:30 ET |
ESPN 3 | |
Programa | Hora |
Championship Week: ACC Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT Clemson vs. North Carolina Greensboro Coliseum Greensboro, NC USA | 11:00 ET - 13:00 ET |
Championship Week: Atlantic Sun Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT Kennesaw State vs. North Florida University Center Macon, GA USA | 12:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
Championship Week: SEC Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT Auburn vs. Florida Bridgestone Arena Nashville, TN USA | 13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
Championship Week: CIAA Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Elizabeth City State vs. Johnson C. Smith Time Warner Cable Arena Charlotte, NC USA | 13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
Mississippi Basketball Girls State Championship HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Walnut (MS) vs. New Site (MS) | 14:00 ET - 15:30 ET |
Championship Week: Atlantic Sun Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT North Florida vs. East Tennessee State University Center Macon, GA USA | 14:30 ET - 16:30 ET |
Euroleague Basketball: Top 16 Round EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL Olympiacos Piraeus vs. Galatasaray Medical Park | 14:45 ET - 16:45 ET |
Euroleague Basketball: Top 16 Round EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL FC Barcelona Regal vs. Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv | 14:45 ET - 16:45 ET |
Championship Week: WCC Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT Loyola Marymount vs. Pepperdine Orleans Arena Las Vegas, NV USA | 15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
Championship Week: ACC Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT North Carolina State vs. Florida State Greensboro Coliseum Greensboro, NC USA | 15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
Championship Week: CIAA Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Livingstone vs. Bowie State Time Warner Cable Arena Charlotte, NC USA | 15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
Championship Week: SEC Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT Mississippi State vs. Vanderbilt Bridgestone Arena Nashville, TN USA | 15:30 ET - 17:30 ET |
Mississippi Basketball Boys State Championship HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Baldwyn vs. S.V. Marshall | 15:45 ET - 17:15 ET |
Championship Week: WCC Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT Portland vs. Santa Clara Orleans Arena Las Vegas, NV USA | 17:30 ET - 19:30 ET |
Championship Week: Big South Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT VMI vs. Winthrop Kimmel Arena Asheville, NC USA | 18:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
Championship Week: ACC Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT Virginia Tech vs. Wake Forest Greensboro Coliseum Greensboro, NC USA | 18:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
Championship Week: Atlantic Sun Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT Jacksonville vs. Belmont University Center Macon, GA USA | 18:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
Championship Week: Missouri Valley Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Southern Illinois vs. Indiana State Scottrade Center St. Louis, MO USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Thursday Night Showcase presented by T. Rowe Price: Atlantic Coast Conference Basketball ATLANTIC COAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Florida State vs. Virginia John Paul Jones Arena Charlottesville, VA USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Thursday Night Showcase presented by T. Rowe Price: Big Ten Basketball BIG TEN CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Michigan vs. Illinois Assembly Hall Champaign, IL USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Championship Week: CIAA Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Winston Salem State vs. Virginia Union Time Warner Cable Arena Charlotte, NC USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Championship Week: SEC Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT Mississippi vs. Arkansas Bridgestone Arena Nashville, TN USA | 19:30 ET - 21:30 ET |
Championship Week: ACC Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT Boston College vs. Virginia Greensboro Coliseum Greensboro, NC USA | 20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
Mississippi Basketball Girls State Championship HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Belmont (MS) vs. Ripley (MS) | 20:00 ET - 21:30 ET |
Championship Week: Atlantic Sun Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Florida Gulf Coast vs. USC Upstate University Center Macon, GA USA | 20:30 ET - 22:30 ET |
Championship Week: Big South Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Charleston Southern vs. UNC Asheville Kimmel Arena Asheville, NC USA | 20:30 ET - 22:30 ET |
Thursday Night Showcase presented by T. Rowe Price: South Eastern Conference Basketball SOUTHEASTERN CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Georgia vs. Kentucky Lexington, KY, USA | 21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
Championship Week: CIAA Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Fayetteville State vs. Shaw University Time Warner Cable Arena Charlotte, NC USA | 21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3-Outermarket ATLANTIC COAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Virginia Tech vs. Clemson Littlejohn Coliseum Clemson, SC USA | 21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
Thursday Night Showcase presented by T. Rowe Price: Big East Basketball BIG EAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Villanova vs. Rutgers Louis Brown Athletic Center Piscataway, NJ USA | 21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
Championship Week: WCC Men's Tournament WEST COAST CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT Portland vs. San Francisco Orleans Arena Las Vegas, NV USA | 21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
Championship Week: Missouri Valley Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Bradley vs. Drake Scottrade Center St. Louis, MO USA | 21:30 ET - 23:30 ET |
Mississippi Basketball Boys State Championship HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Kemper County vs. Booneville | 21:45 ET - 23:15 ET |
Championship Week: SEC Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT Alabama vs. South Carolina Bridgestone Arena Nashville, TN USA | 22:00 ET - 0:00 ET |
Thursday Night Showcase presented by T. Rowe Price: Western Athletic Conference Basketball WESTERN ATHLETIC CONFERENCE BASKETBALL New Mexico State vs. Nevada Reno, NV, USA | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
Championship Week: WCC Men's Tournament WEST COAST CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT Pepperdine vs. San Diego Orleans Arena Las Vegas, NV USA | 23:30 ET - 1:30 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|