Programación de Básquetbol para 29 de mar. de 2012
ESPN Deportes | |
Programa | Hora |
No hay programas de Básquetbol en calendario. |
ESPN | |
Programa | Hora |
NBA Wednesday NBA WEDNESDAY Orlando Magic vs. New York Knicks New York, NY, USA | 3:00 ET - 5:00 ET |
2012 NIT NIT TOURNAMENT BASKETBALL Minnesota vs. Stanford Madison Square Garden New York, NY USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
State Farm College Slam Dunk & 3-Point Championships BASKETBALL Fogelman Arena New Orleans, LA USA | 21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
ESPN 2 | |
Programa | Hora |
NBA Tonight NBA TONIGHT Bristol, CT USA | 0:30 ET - 1:00 ET |
ESPNEWS | |
Programa | Hora |
No hay programas de Básquetbol en calendario. |
ESPN Classic | |
Programa | Hora |
No hay programas de Básquetbol en calendario. |
ABC SPORTS | |
No hay programas de Básquetbol en calendario. |
ESPN U | |
Programa | Hora |
McDonald's All American Girls Game HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL West vs. East United Center Chicago, IL USA | 0:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
McDonald's All American Game HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL West vs. East United Center Chicago, IL USA | 2:00 ET - 4:00 ET |
Powerade Jam Fest HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Ratner Athletic Center Chicago, IL USA | 4:00 ET - 5:00 ET |
Dunks of The Year BASKETBALL | 5:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
Saturday Showcase presented by 5-Hour Energy: Big Ten Conference Basketball BIG TEN CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Ohio State vs. Wisconsin Kohl Center Madison, WI USA | 6:00 ET - 8:00 ET |
Champ Week Pres By Dick's Sporting Goods: Big East Champ Pres By American Eagle Outfitters BIG EAST TOURNAMENT Louisville vs. Cincinnati Madison Square Garden New York, NY USA | 8:00 ET - 10:00 ET |
Powerade Jam Fest HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Ratner Athletic Center Chicago, IL USA | 10:00 ET - 11:00 ET |
Powerade Jam Fest HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Ratner Athletic Center Chicago, IL USA | 13:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
ESPNHS National High School Invitational HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL LA Lumiere (IN) vs. Montverde (FL) Hanley Center at Georgetown Prep Bethesda, MD USA | 14:00 ET - 15:30 ET |
ESPNHS National High School Invitational HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Ravenscroft (NC) vs. Montrose Christian (MD) Hanley Center at Georgetown Prep Bethesda, MD USA | 16:00 ET - 17:30 ET |
ESPNHS National High School Invitational presented by Gatorade HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Blanche Ely (FL) vs. St. Benedict's (NJ) Hanley Center at Georgetown Prep Bethesda, MD USA | 18:00 ET - 19:30 ET |
ESPNHS National High School Invitational presented by Gatorade HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Coolidge (DC) vs. Findlay Prep (NV) Hanley Center at Georgetown Prep Bethesda, MD USA | 20:00 ET - 21:30 ET |
Powerade Jam Fest HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Ratner Athletic Center Chicago, IL USA | 22:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
ESPN 3 | |
Programa | Hora |
ESPNHS National High School Invitational HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL LA Lumiere (IN) vs. Montverde (FL) Hanley Center at Georgetown Prep Bethesda, MD USA | 14:00 ET - 15:30 ET |
Euroleague Basketball EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv vs. Panathinaikos Athens Olympic Stadium Athens, Greece | 15:05 ET - 17:05 ET |
ESPNHS National High School Invitational HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Ravenscroft (NC) vs. Montrose Christian (MD) Hanley Center at Georgetown Prep Bethesda, MD USA | 16:00 ET - 17:30 ET |
ESPNHS National High School Invitational presented by Gatorade HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Blanche Ely (FL) vs. St. Benedict's (NJ) Hanley Center at Georgetown Prep Bethesda, MD USA | 18:00 ET - 19:30 ET |
2012 NIT NIT TOURNAMENT BASKETBALL Minnesota vs. Stanford Madison Square Garden New York, NY USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
ESPNHS National High School Invitational presented by Gatorade HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Coolidge (DC) vs. Findlay Prep (NV) Hanley Center at Georgetown Prep Bethesda, MD USA | 20:00 ET - 21:30 ET |
State Farm College Slam Dunk & 3-Point Championships BASKETBALL Fogelman Arena New Orleans, LA USA | 21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|