Programación de Fútbol 3 de Mar. al 10 de Mar.
ESPN | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (AST) |
3 de Mar. | German Bundesliga German Bundesliga Borussia Monchengladbach VS. Werder Bremen | 1:00 ET - 3:00 ET |
3 de Mar. | Spanish Primera Division Spanish Primera Division Villarreal VS. Girona | 6:55 ET - 9:00 ET |
3 de Mar. | Bundesliga Preview Show Bundesliga Preview Show | 9:00 ET - 9:25 ET |
3 de Mar. | German Bundesliga German Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt VS. Hannover 96 | 9:25 ET - 11:30 ET |
3 de Mar. | Dutch Football Dutch Football PSV VS. Utrecht | 12:25 ET - 14:30 ET |
3 de Mar. | 500 Great Goals Soccer | 14:30 ET - 14:40 ET |
3 de Mar. | Spanish Primera Division Spanish Primera Division Real Madrid VS. Getafe Estadio Mestalla, Valencia, Spain | 14:40 ET - 16:45 ET |
3 de Mar. | German Bundesliga German Bundesliga VfL Wolfsburg VS. Bayer Leverkusen | 16:45 ET - 18:45 ET |
3 de Mar. | 500 Great Goals Soccer | 18:45 ET - 19:00 ET |
4 de Mar. | Spanish Primera Division Spanish Primera Division Real Madrid VS. Getafe Estadio Mestalla, Valencia, Spain | 1:00 ET - 3:00 ET |
4 de Mar. | Italian Serie A Football Italian Serie A Football Atalanta VS. Sampdoria | 8:55 ET - 10:55 ET |
4 de Mar. | Spanish Primera Division Spanish Primera Division Real Madrid VS. Getafe Estadio Mestalla, Valencia, Spain | 9:00 ET - 11:00 ET |
4 de Mar. | Ligue 1 French Championship Ligue 1 French Championship Montpellier VS. Olympique Lyonnais Stade Gerland, Lyon, France | 10:55 ET - 13:00 ET |
4 de Mar. | Italian Serie A Football Italian Serie A Football AC Milan VS. Inter | 14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
4 de Mar. | Road to Russia Road to Russia | 16:45 ET - 17:00 ET |
4 de Mar. | Major League Soccer Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders FC VS. LAFC Centurylink Field, Seattle, WA USA | 17:00 ET - 19:30 ET |
5 de Mar. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 23:00 ET - 0:00 ET |
5 de Mar. | Dutch Football Dutch Football PSV VS. Utrecht | 0:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
5 de Mar. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 12:00 ET - 13:00 ET |
5 de Mar. | Spanish Primera Division Spanish Primera Division Real Madrid VS. Getafe Estadio Mestalla, Valencia, Spain | 13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
5 de Mar. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 19:00 ET - 19:30 ET |
6 de Mar. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 23:00 ET - 23:30 ET |
6 de Mar. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 19:00 ET - 19:30 ET |
7 de Mar. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 23:00 ET - 23:30 ET |
8 de Mar. | Dutch League Highlights Dutch League Highlights | 1:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
8 de Mar. | German Bundesliga Highlights German Bundesliga Highlights | 2:00 ET - 3:00 ET |
8 de Mar. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 12:00 ET - 12:30 ET |
8 de Mar. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 19:00 ET - 19:30 ET |
8 de Mar. | Road to Russia Road to Russia | 19:30 ET - 20:00 ET |
10 de Mar. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 0:30 ET - 1:00 ET |
10 de Mar. | Road to Russia Road to Russia | 1:00 ET - 1:15 ET |
10 de Mar. | Road to Russia Road to Russia | 11:00 ET - 11:30 ET |
10 de Mar. | German Bundesliga German Bundesliga Bayern Munich VS. Hamburg SV | 11:30 ET - 13:30 ET |
10 de Mar. | 500 Great Goals Soccer | 13:30 ET - 13:40 ET |
10 de Mar. | Dutch Football Dutch Football Willem II VS. PSV Philips Stadion (PSV), Eindhoven, Netherlands | 13:40 ET - 15:45 ET |
ESPN 2 | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (AST) |
4 de Mar. | Road to Russia Road to Russia | 8:00 ET - 8:25 ET |
4 de Mar. | Dutch Football Dutch Football Vitesse VS. Ajax | 8:25 ET - 10:30 ET |
5 de Mar. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 5:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
10 de Mar. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 7:00 ET - 7:35 ET |
ESPN Dos | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (AST) |
3 de Mar. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante | 0:30 ET - 1:00 ET |
3 de Mar. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante | 3:00 ET - 4:00 ET |
3 de Mar. | Fuera de Juego Fuera de Juego | 6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
3 de Mar. | German Bundesliga German Bundesliga VfL Wolfsburg VS. Bayer Leverkusen Volkswagen Arena, Wolfsburg, Germany | 9:25 ET - 11:30 ET |
3 de Mar. | Ligue 1 French Championship Ligue 1 French Championship Troyes VS PSG | 11:30 ET - 13:00 ET |
3 de Mar. | Belgian First Division Belgian First Division Standard Liege VS YR KV Mechelen | 13:55 ET - 16:00 ET |
4 de Mar. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante | 0:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
4 de Mar. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante | 3:00 ET - 4:00 ET |
4 de Mar. | German Bundesliga German Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt VS. Hannover 96 Commerzbank Arena, Frankfurt, Germany | 4:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
4 de Mar. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante | 7:00 ET - 8:00 ET |
4 de Mar. | Dutch Football Dutch Football Vitesse VS. Ajax Gelredome (Vitesse), Arnhem, Netherlands | 8:25 ET - 10:30 ET |
4 de Mar. | Camino a Rusia Road to Russia | 10:30 ET - 11:00 ET |
4 de Mar. | Italian Serie A Football Italian Serie A Football AC Milan VS. Inter Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Inter And Milan), Milan, Italy | 14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
4 de Mar. | Major League Soccer Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders FC VS. LAFC Centurylink Field, Seattle, WA USA | 17:00 ET - 19:15 ET |
4 de Mar. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante | 21:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
4 de Mar. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante | 22:00 ET - 22:30 ET |
4 de Mar. | Ascenso MX Ascenso MX FC Juárez VS. Atlante Estadio Olimpico Benito Juárez, Juárez, México | 22:30 ET - 0:00 ET |
5 de Mar. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante | 0:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
5 de Mar. | Ligue 1 French Championship Ligue 1 French Championship Troyes VS PSG | 1:00 ET - 3:00 ET |
5 de Mar. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante | 3:00 ET - 4:00 ET |
5 de Mar. | Futbol de EE.UU. - M.L.S. Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders FC VS. LAFC Centurylink Field, Seattle, WA USA | 4:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
5 de Mar. | Portuguese Football League Portuguese Football League Benfica VS. Maritimo Estádio Da Luz, Lisboa, Portugal | 6:00 ET - 8:00 ET |
5 de Mar. | Portuguese Football League Portuguese Football League Benfica VS. Maritimo Estádio Da Luz, Lisboa, Portugal | 7:00 ET - 8:00 ET |
5 de Mar. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante | 8:00 ET - 9:00 ET |
5 de Mar. | Dutch Football Dutch Football PSV VS. Utrecht Philips Stadion (PSV), Eindhoven, Netherlands | 12:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
5 de Mar. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante | 14:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
5 de Mar. | Liga MX Liga MX Monarcas de Morelia VS. Club Atlas de Guadalajara Estadio Morelos, Morelia, MI Mexico | 20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
6 de Mar. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante | 0:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
6 de Mar. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante | 3:00 ET - 4:00 ET |
6 de Mar. | Portuguese Football League Portuguese Football League Porto VS. Sporting CP Estádio Da Luz, Lisboa, Portugal | 4:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
6 de Mar. | Fuera de Juego Fuera de Juego | 6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
6 de Mar. | Camino a Rusia Road to Russia | 11:30 ET - 12:00 ET |
6 de Mar. | Portuguese Football League Portuguese Football League Porto VS. Sporting CP Estádio Da Luz, Lisboa, Portugal | 12:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
6 de Mar. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante | 14:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
6 de Mar. | Copa MX Copa MX Cafetaleros de Tapachula VS. Monarcas de Morelia Estadio Olímpico de Tapachula, Tapachula, México | 19:50 ET - 21:55 ET |
6 de Mar. | Copa MX Copa MX Diablos Rojos del Toluca VS. Alebrijes de Oaxaca Nemesio Diez Riega, Toluca, Mexico | 21:55 ET - 0:00 ET |
7 de Mar. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante | 0:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
7 de Mar. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante | 3:00 ET - 4:00 ET |
7 de Mar. | Copa MX Copa MX Rayos del Necaxa VS. Club Atlas de Guadalajara Estadio Victoria, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes | 4:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
7 de Mar. | Fuera de Juego Fuera de Juego | 6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
7 de Mar. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante | 8:00 ET - 9:00 ET |
7 de Mar. | Copa MX Copa MX Tampico Madero VS. Santos de Torreón Estadio Tamaulipas, Tampico-Ciudad Madero, México | 12:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
7 de Mar. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante | 14:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
7 de Mar. | Copa MX Copa MX Rayados Monterrey VS. Gallos Blancos de Querétaro Estadio Tecnologico, Monterrey, Mexico | 19:50 ET - 21:55 ET |
7 de Mar. | Copa MX Copa MX Pumas de la UNAM VS. Lobos BUAP Estadio Olímpico Universitario, Mexico City, Mexico | 21:55 ET - 0:00 ET |
8 de Mar. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante | 0:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
8 de Mar. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante | 3:00 ET - 4:00 ET |
8 de Mar. | UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Manchester City VS Basel | 4:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
8 de Mar. | Fuera de Juego Fuera de Juego | 6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
8 de Mar. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante | 8:00 ET - 9:00 ET |
8 de Mar. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante | 12:00 ET - 12:45 ET |
8 de Mar. | UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League CSKA Moscou VS Lyon | 12:45 ET - 14:55 ET |
8 de Mar. | UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Lazio VS. Dynamo Kiev Stadio Olimpico (Roma And Lazio), Rome, Italy | 14:55 ET - 17:00 ET |
8 de Mar. | Copa MX Copa MX León VS. Toros del Celaya Estadio León, León, México | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
9 de Mar. | Fuera de Juego Fuera de Juego | 23:00 ET - 0:00 ET |
9 de Mar. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante | 0:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
9 de Mar. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante | 3:00 ET - 4:00 ET |
9 de Mar. | UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Milan VS Arsenal | 4:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
9 de Mar. | Fuera de Juego Fuera de Juego | 6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
9 de Mar. | Copa MX Copa MX Zacatepec VS. Tuzos del Pachuca Estadio Agustín Coruco Díaz, Zacatepec, México | 12:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
9 de Mar. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante | 14:00 ET - 14:30 ET |
9 de Mar. | Italian Serie A Football Italian Serie A Football Roma VS. Torino Stadio Olimpico (Roma And Lazio), Rome, Italy | 14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
9 de Mar. | UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League PSG VS Real Madrid | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
9 de Mar. | Liga MX Liga MX Club Atlas de Guadalajara VS. Puebla FC Estadio Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico | 21:50 ET - 0:00 ET |
10 de Mar. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante | 0:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
10 de Mar. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante | 3:00 ET - 4:00 ET |
10 de Mar. | UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League PSG VS Real Madrid | 4:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
10 de Mar. | Fuera de Juego Fuera de Juego | 6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
10 de Mar. | German Bundesliga German Bundesliga Hannover 96 VS. FC Augsburg Mercedes-Benz Arena (Stuttgart), Stuttgart, Germany | 9:25 ET - 11:30 ET |
10 de Mar. | Portuguese Football League Portuguese Football League Benfica VS. Desportivo Aves Estádio Da Luz, Lisboa, Portugal | 13:00 ET - 15:15 ET |
10 de Mar. | Liga MX Liga MX Monarcas de Morelia VS. Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Estadio Morelos, Morelia, MI Mexico | 17:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
10 de Mar. | German Bundesliga German Bundesliga Bayern München VS. Hamburger SV Allianz Arena (Bayern Munich), Munich, GR Germany | 20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
ESPN HD | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (AST) |
4 de Mar. | Liga MX Liga MX Monarcas de Morelia VS. Club Atlas de Guadalajara Estadio Morelos, Morelia, MI Mexico | 1:00 ET - 3:00 ET |
4 de Mar. | Ascenso MX Ascenso MX FC Juárez VS. Atlante Estadio Olimpico Benito Juárez, Juárez, México | 3:00 ET - 5:00 ET |
4 de Mar. | UEFA Champions League Weekly UEFA Champions League Weekly | 5:00 ET - 5:30 ET |
4 de Mar. | Camino a Rusia 2018 Road to Russia | 5:30 ET - 6:00 ET |
4 de Mar. | Camino a Rusia 2018 Road to Russia | 15:00 ET - 15:30 ET |
4 de Mar. | UEFA Champions League Weekly UEFA Champions League Weekly | 15:30 ET - 16:00 ET |
4 de Mar. | Eredivisie 2017-2018 Dutch Football Vitesse VS. Ajax Gelredome (Vitesse), Arnhem, Netherlands | 16:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
4 de Mar. | Serie A 2017-2018 Italian Serie A Football Atalanta VS. Sampdoria Stadio Atleti Azzuri D'Italia (Atalanta), Bergamo, Italy | 18:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
4 de Mar. | Serie A 2017-2018 Italian Serie A Football AC Milan VS. Inter Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Inter And Milan), Milan, Italy | 20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
4 de Mar. | Major League Soccer Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders FC VS. LAFC Centurylink Field, Seattle, WA USA | 22:00 ET - 0:00 ET |
5 de Mar. | UEFA Champions League Weekly UEFA Champions League Weekly | 3:00 ET - 3:30 ET |
5 de Mar. | Camino a Rusia 2018 Road to Russia | 3:30 ET - 4:00 ET |
5 de Mar. | UEFA Europa League Magazine UEFA Europa League Magazine | 12:30 ET - 13:00 ET |
5 de Mar. | UEFA Champions League Weekly UEFA Champions League Weekly | 19:00 ET - 19:30 ET |
5 de Mar. | UEFA Europa League Magazine UEFA Europa League Magazine | 19:30 ET - 20:00 ET |
5 de Mar. | Eredivisie 2017-2018 Dutch Football Vitesse VS. Ajax Gelredome (Vitesse), Arnhem, Netherlands | 22:00 ET - 0:00 ET |
6 de Mar. | Ligue 1 2017-2018 Ligue 1 French Championship Troyes VS PSG | 20:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
8 de Mar. | UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Manchester City VS Basel | 23:30 ET - 1:30 ET |
8 de Mar. | UEFA Champions League Highlights UEFA Champions League Highlights | 1:30 ET - 2:00 ET |
8 de Mar. | Copa MX Copa MX Rayados Monterrey VS. Gallos Blancos de Querétaro Estadio Tecnologico, Monterrey, Mexico | 2:00 ET - 4:00 ET |
8 de Mar. | Copa MX Copa MX Pumas de la UNAM VS. Lobos BUAP Estadio Olímpico Universitario, Mexico City, Mexico | 4:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
8 de Mar. | UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Manchester City VS Basel | 6:00 ET - 8:00 ET |
8 de Mar. | UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Milan VS Arsenal | 17:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
8 de Mar. | Bundesliga Preview Show Bundesliga Preview Show | 19:00 ET - 19:30 ET |
8 de Mar. | Goles de la Ligue 1 French Ligue 1 Highlights | 22:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
9 de Mar. | Bundesliga 2017-2018 German Bundesliga Highlights | 23:00 ET - 0:00 ET |
9 de Mar. | Bundesliga Preview Show Bundesliga Preview Show | 0:00 ET - 0:30 ET |
9 de Mar. | Eredivisie 2017-2018 Dutch League Highlights | 1:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
9 de Mar. | Bundesliga 2017-2018 German Bundesliga Highlights | 4:00 ET - 5:00 ET |
9 de Mar. | Bundesliga Preview Show Bundesliga Preview Show | 5:00 ET - 5:30 ET |
9 de Mar. | Camino a Rusia 2018 Road to Russia | 5:30 ET - 6:00 ET |
9 de Mar. | Goles de la Ligue 1 French Ligue 1 Highlights | 6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
9 de Mar. | Eredivisie 2017-2018 Dutch League Highlights | 7:00 ET - 8:00 ET |
9 de Mar. | UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Milan VS Arsenal | 8:00 ET - 10:00 ET |
9 de Mar. | Bundesliga Preview Show Bundesliga Preview Show | 10:00 ET - 10:30 ET |
9 de Mar. | UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Milan VS Arsenal | 14:30 ET - 16:30 ET |
9 de Mar. | Ligue 1 2017-2018 Ligue 1 French Championship Strasbourg VS Monaco | 17:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
9 de Mar. | Bundesliga 2017-2018 German Bundesliga Mainz 05 VS. Schalke 04 | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
10 de Mar. | UEFA Champions League Weekly UEFA Champions League Weekly | 0:00 ET - 0:30 ET |
10 de Mar. | UEFA Europa League Highlights UEFA Europa League Highlights | 0:30 ET - 1:30 ET |
10 de Mar. | Camino a Rusia 2018 Road to Russia | 1:30 ET - 2:00 ET |
10 de Mar. | Liga MX Liga MX Club Atlas de Guadalajara VS. Puebla FC Estadio Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico | 2:00 ET - 4:00 ET |
10 de Mar. | Serie A 2017-2018 Italian Serie A Football Roma VS. Torino Stadio Olimpico (Roma And Lazio), Rome, Italy | 5:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
10 de Mar. | Bundesliga 2017-2018 German Bundesliga Hannover 96 VS. FC Augsburg Mercedes-Benz Arena (Stuttgart), Stuttgart, Germany | 14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
10 de Mar. | Primeira Liga 2017-2018 Portuguese Football League Benfica VS. Desportivo Aves Estádio Da Luz, Lisboa, Portugal | 16:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
10 de Mar. | Eredivisie 2017-2018 Dutch Football Willem II VS. PSV Willem II, Tilburg, Netherlands | 18:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
10 de Mar. | Bundesliga 2017-2018 German Bundesliga Bayern München VS. Hamburger SV Allianz Arena (Bayern Munich), Munich, GR Germany | 20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
10 de Mar. | Primeira Liga 2017-2018 Portuguese Football League Benfica VS. Desportivo Aves Estádio Da Luz, Lisboa, Portugal | 22:00 ET - 0:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|