Programación de Fútbol 3 de Sep. al 10 de Sep.
ESPN Deportes | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (EDT) |
3 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 0:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
3 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 2:00 ET - 3:00 ET |
3 de Sep. | Fuera de Juego Fuera de Juego Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 3:00 ET - 4:00 ET |
3 de Sep. | International Soccer International Soccer Alemania VS Finlandia | 4:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
3 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
3 de Sep. | Fuera de Juego Fuera de Juego Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 9:00 ET - 10:00 ET |
3 de Sep. | Fútbol Center Presentado por Home Depot ESPN Fútbol Center Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 12:00 ET - 13:00 ET |
3 de Sep. | Fútbol Center Presentado por Home Depot ESPN Fútbol Center Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 17:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
3 de Sep. | International Soccer International Soccer Belgium VS. Spain Estádio Municipal de Leiria, Leiria, Portugal | 18:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
3 de Sep. | International Soccer International Soccer Italy VS. France | 20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
5 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Presentado por Kia Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 0:30 ET - 1:30 ET |
5 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 3:00 ET - 4:00 ET |
5 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Rumania VS Montenegro | 4:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
5 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Presentado por Kia Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
5 de Sep. | Destino Rusia Destino Euro Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 11:00 ET - 11:45 ET |
5 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Georgia VS. Austria | 11:45 ET - 14:00 ET |
5 de Sep. | Destino Rusia Destino Euro Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 14:00 ET - 14:30 ET |
5 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Israel VS Italia | 14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
5 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Gales VS Moldavia | 16:45 ET - 19:00 ET |
5 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Israel VS Italia | 21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
6 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 0:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
6 de Sep. | Fuera de Juego Fuera de Juego Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 2:00 ET - 3:00 ET |
6 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 3:00 ET - 4:00 ET |
6 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Croacia VS Turquia | 4:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
6 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
6 de Sep. | Fuera de Juego Fuera de Juego Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 13:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
6 de Sep. | Destino Rusia Destino Euro Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 14:00 ET - 14:30 ET |
6 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Sweden VS. Netherlands | 14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
6 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Gibraltar VS Grecia | 16:45 ET - 19:00 ET |
6 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 21:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
6 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Sweden VS. Netherlands | 22:00 ET - 0:00 ET |
8 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Presentado por Chevrolet Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 2:00 ET - 3:00 ET |
8 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Serbia VS Irlanda | 4:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
8 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
8 de Sep. | Fuera de Juego Fuera de Juego Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 13:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
8 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Presentado por MetroPCS Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 14:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
9 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Presentado por Home Depot Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 0:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
9 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 2:00 ET - 3:00 ET |
9 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches San Marino VS Azerbaijan | 4:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
9 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
9 de Sep. | Fuera de Juego Fuera de Juego Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 13:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
9 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 14:00 ET - 14:45 ET |
9 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Eslovaquia VS Inglaterra | 21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
10 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 0:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
10 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 2:00 ET - 3:00 ET |
10 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Georgia VS. Austria | 4:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
10 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
10 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Republica Checa VS Irlanda del Norte | 7:00 ET - 9:00 ET |
10 de Sep. | Fuera de Juego Fuera de Juego Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 9:00 ET - 10:00 ET |
10 de Sep. | Fútbol Center Presentado por Home Depot ESPN Fútbol Center Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 12:00 ET - 13:00 ET |
10 de Sep. | Fútbol Center Presentado por Home Depot ESPN Fútbol Center Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 15:00 ET - 15:45 ET |
ESPN 2 | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (EDT) |
4 de Sep. | ESPN FC Presented by Heineken ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 23:00 ET - 0:00 ET |
6 de Sep. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Sweden VS. Netherlands Friends Arena, Solna, Sweden | 14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
6 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 16:45 ET - 17:00 ET |
ESPNEWS | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (EDT) |
3 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 0:00 ET - 0:30 ET |
3 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 0:30 ET - 1:00 ET |
3 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 2:00 ET - 2:30 ET |
3 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 2:30 ET - 3:00 ET |
3 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 6:00 ET - 6:30 ET |
3 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 6:30 ET - 7:00 ET |
3 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 8:00 ET - 8:30 ET |
3 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 8:30 ET - 9:00 ET |
6 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 18:00 ET - 18:30 ET |
6 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 19:00 ET - 19:30 ET |
7 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 18:00 ET - 18:30 ET |
8 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 0:30 ET - 1:00 ET |
8 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 2:00 ET - 2:30 ET |
8 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 2:30 ET - 3:00 ET |
8 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 4:00 ET - 4:30 ET |
8 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 4:30 ET - 5:00 ET |
8 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 8:00 ET - 8:30 ET |
8 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 8:30 ET - 9:00 ET |
8 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 18:00 ET - 18:30 ET |
9 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 0:00 ET - 0:30 ET |
9 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 0:30 ET - 1:00 ET |
9 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 2:00 ET - 2:30 ET |
9 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 2:30 ET - 3:00 ET |
9 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 4:00 ET - 4:30 ET |
9 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 4:30 ET - 5:00 ET |
9 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 8:00 ET - 8:30 ET |
9 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 8:30 ET - 9:00 ET |
9 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 18:00 ET - 18:30 ET |
10 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 0:00 ET - 0:30 ET |
10 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 0:30 ET - 1:00 ET |
10 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 8:00 ET - 8:30 ET |
10 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 8:30 ET - 9:00 ET |
ESPN Classic | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (EDT) |
6 de Sep. | European Qualifiers Highlights European Qualifiers Highlights | 21:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
7 de Sep. | European Qualifiers Highlights European Qualifiers Highlights | 15:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
ESPN 3 | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (EDT) |
3 de Sep. | North American Soccer League North American Soccer League Fort Lauderdale Strikers VS New York Cosmos Lockhart Stadium, Ft. Lauderdale, FL USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
3 de Sep. | North American Soccer League North American Soccer League Puerto Rico FC VS. Miami FC The Juan Ramon Loubriel Stadium, Bayamon, Puerto Rico | 19:30 ET - 21:30 ET |
3 de Sep. | North American Soccer League North American Soccer League Carolina Railhawks VS Jacksonville Armada Wakemed Soccer Park, Cary, NC USA | 19:30 ET - 21:30 ET |
3 de Sep. | North American Soccer League North American Soccer League Indy Eleven VS Tampa Bay Rowdies Carroll Stadium at IUPUI, Indianapolis, IN USA | 19:30 ET - 21:30 ET |
4 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Kazakhstan VS Polonia | 11:45 ET - 13:55 ET |
4 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches San Marino VS Azerbaijan | 11:45 ET - 13:55 ET |
4 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Eslovaquia VS Inglaterra | 11:45 ET - 14:00 ET |
4 de Sep. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Eslovaquia VS Inglaterra | 11:50 ET - 14:00 ET |
4 de Sep. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches San Marino VS Azerbaijan | 11:50 ET - 14:00 ET |
4 de Sep. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Kazakhstan VS Polonia | 11:50 ET - 14:00 ET |
4 de Sep. | Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Colgate VS. Monmouth Hesse Field, West Long Branch, NJ USA | 12:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
4 de Sep. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Longwood VS. Youngstown State Farmers National Bank Field, Youngstown, OH USA | 12:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
4 de Sep. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Detroit VS. Toledo Scott Park Soccer Complex, Toledo, OH USA | 13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
4 de Sep. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Akron VS. Cleveland State Krenzler Field, Cleveland, OH USA | 13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
4 de Sep. | Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer St. Edward's (TX) VS. Colorado School of Mines Stermole Soccer Stadium, Golden, CO USA | 14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
4 de Sep. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Kent State VS. Jacksonville Southern Oak Stadium, Jacksonville, FL USA | 14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
4 de Sep. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Green Bay VS. Illinois State Adelaide Soccer Field, Normal, IL USA | 14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
4 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Republica Checa VS Irlanda del Norte | 14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
4 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Rumania VS Montenegro | 14:30 ET - 16:40 ET |
4 de Sep. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Republica Checa VS Irlanda del Norte | 14:35 ET - 16:45 ET |
4 de Sep. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Rumania VS Montenegro | 14:35 ET - 16:45 ET |
4 de Sep. | Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Western Illinois VS. Valparaiso Eastgate Field, Valparaiso, IN USA | 16:30 ET - 18:30 ET |
4 de Sep. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer IPFW VS. Wright State Alumni Field, Dayton, OH USA | 18:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
4 de Sep. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Texas-San Antonio VS. Stephen F. Austin SFA Soccer Field, Nacogdoches, TX USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
4 de Sep. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Fairfield VS. St. John's Belson Stadium, Queens, NY USA | 19:30 ET - 21:30 ET |
4 de Sep. | Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Utah Valley VS. Bradley Shea Stadium, Peoria, IL USA | 20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
5 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Georgia VS. Austria | 11:45 ET - 14:00 ET |
5 de Sep. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Georgia VS. Austria | 11:50 ET - 14:00 ET |
5 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Croacia VS Turquia | 14:30 ET - 16:40 ET |
5 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Serbia VS Irlanda | 14:30 ET - 16:40 ET |
5 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Israel VS Italia | 14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
5 de Sep. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Serbia VS Irlanda | 14:35 ET - 16:45 ET |
5 de Sep. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Israel VS Italia | 14:35 ET - 16:45 ET |
5 de Sep. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Croacia VS Turquia | 14:35 ET - 16:45 ET |
5 de Sep. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Gales VS Moldavia | 14:35 ET - 16:45 ET |
5 de Sep. | United Soccer League United Soccer League Saint Louis FC VS FC Cincinnati Nippert Stadium, Cincinnati, OH USA | 16:30 ET - 18:30 ET |
5 de Sep. | Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Duquesne VS. Wright State Alumni Field, Dayton, OH USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
6 de Sep. | Asian World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches China VS. Iran | 7:30 ET - 9:35 ET |
6 de Sep. | Asian World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Thailand VS. Japan | 8:10 ET - 10:15 ET |
6 de Sep. | Asian World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Emiratos Arabes Unidos VS Australia | 11:25 ET - 13:30 ET |
6 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Sweden VS. Netherlands | 14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
6 de Sep. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Sweden VS. Netherlands Friends Arena, Solna, Sweden | 14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
6 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Gibraltar VS Grecia | 14:30 ET - 16:40 ET |
6 de Sep. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Faroe Islands VS. Hungary | 14:35 ET - 16:45 ET |
6 de Sep. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Gibraltar VS Grecia | 14:35 ET - 16:45 ET |
6 de Sep. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Xavier VS. Northern Kentucky NKU Soccer Stadium, Newport, KY USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
6 de Sep. | Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Drake VS. Milwaukee Engelmann Stadium, Milwaukee, WI USA | 20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
7 de Sep. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Pfeiffer VS. Wingate WU Soccer Complex, Wingate, NC United States | 18:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
7 de Sep. | Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Bowling Green VS. Cleveland State Krenzler Field, Cleveland, OH USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
8 de Sep. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Northwood VS. Detroit Mercy Titan Field, Detroit, MI USA | 15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|