Programación de Fútbol 2 de Sep. al 9 de Sep.
ESPN Deportes | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (EDT) |
2 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 0:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
2 de Sep. | Fuera de Juego Fuera de Juego Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 2:00 ET - 3:00 ET |
2 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Norway VS. Azerbaijan | 4:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
2 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Romania VS. Armenia | 6:00 ET - 8:00 ET |
2 de Sep. | Destino Rusia Destino Rusia Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 11:00 ET - 11:45 ET |
2 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Finland VS. Iceland | 11:45 ET - 14:00 ET |
2 de Sep. | Destino Rusia Destino Rusia Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 14:00 ET - 14:30 ET |
2 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Wales VS. Austria | 14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
2 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Ucrania VS Turquia | 16:45 ET - 19:00 ET |
2 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Wales VS. Austria | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
2 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Ucrania VS Turquia | 21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
4 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Presentado por Kia Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 0:30 ET - 1:30 ET |
4 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Presentado por Kia Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 3:00 ET - 4:00 ET |
4 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Letonia VS Suiza | 4:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
4 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Presentado por Kia Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
4 de Sep. | Destino Rusia Destino Rusia | 11:00 ET - 11:45 ET |
4 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Armenia VS. Denmark | 11:45 ET - 14:00 ET |
4 de Sep. | Destino Rusia Destino Rusia Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 14:00 ET - 14:30 ET |
4 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Germany VS. Norway | 14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
4 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Montenegro VS. Romania | 16:45 ET - 19:00 ET |
4 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Germany VS. Norway | 21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
5 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 0:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
5 de Sep. | Fuera de Juego Fuera de Juego Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 2:00 ET - 3:00 ET |
5 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Scotland VS. Malta | 4:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
5 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
5 de Sep. | Fuera de Juego Fuera de Juego Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 13:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
5 de Sep. | Destino Rusia Destino Rusia Studio México, Mexico City, Mexico | 14:00 ET - 14:30 ET |
5 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Liechtenstein VS. Spain | 14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
5 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Turkey VS. Croatia | 16:45 ET - 19:00 ET |
5 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Especial Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 21:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
5 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Turkey VS. Croatia | 22:00 ET - 0:00 ET |
6 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 0:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
6 de Sep. | Fuera de Juego Fuera de Juego Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 2:00 ET - 3:00 ET |
6 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Austria VS. Georgia | 4:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
6 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
6 de Sep. | Fuera de Juego Fuera de Juego Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 13:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
6 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Presentado por Subway Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 14:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
6 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Liechtenstein VS. Spain | 21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
7 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 0:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
7 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 2:00 ET - 3:00 ET |
7 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Islas Faroe VS Andorra | 4:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
7 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
7 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 14:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
8 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 0:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
8 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 2:00 ET - 3:00 ET |
8 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches FYR Macedonia VS. Albania | 4:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
8 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
8 de Sep. | Fuera de Juego Fuera de Juego Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 13:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
8 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 14:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
8 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Netherlands VS. Bulgaria | 21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
9 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 0:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
9 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches FYR Macedonia VS. Albania | 4:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
9 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
9 de Sep. | Fuera de Juego Fuera de Juego Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 9:00 ET - 10:00 ET |
9 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 11:00 ET - 12:00 ET |
9 de Sep. | ESPN Fútbol Center ESPN Fútbol Center Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 12:00 ET - 13:00 ET |
9 de Sep. | ESPN Fútbol Center ESPN Fútbol Center Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 16:30 ET - 17:30 ET |
9 de Sep. | Liga MX Liga MX Queretaro VS. Leon Estadio Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico | 17:30 ET - 19:55 ET |
9 de Sep. | Liga MX Liga MX Monterrey VS. Necaxa Estadio Victoria, Aguascalientes, Mexico | 19:55 ET - 22:00 ET |
ESPN 2 | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (EDT) |
3 de Sep. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Netherlands VS. Bulgaria | 11:50 ET - 14:00 ET |
3 de Sep. | ESPN FC presented by Heineken ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 23:00 ET - 0:00 ET |
4 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 23:00 ET - 0:00 ET |
ESPNEWS | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (EDT) |
3 de Sep. | European Qualifiers Highlights European Qualifiers Highlights | 18:00 ET - 18:30 ET |
4 de Sep. | European Qualifiers Highlights European Qualifiers Highlights | 17:00 ET - 17:30 ET |
5 de Sep. | European Qualifiers Highlights European Qualifiers Highlights | 17:00 ET - 17:30 ET |
5 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 18:00 ET - 18:30 ET |
6 de Sep. | European Qualifiers Highlights European Qualifiers Highlights | 17:30 ET - 18:00 ET |
6 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 18:00 ET - 18:30 ET |
7 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 18:00 ET - 18:30 ET |
8 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 18:00 ET - 18:30 ET |
ESPN 3 | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (EDT) |
3 de Sep. | English Football League The Football League - England 2nd Division Portsmouth VS. Rotherham United Fratton Park, Portsmouth, England | 9:30 ET - 11:30 ET |
3 de Sep. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Binghamton VS. Iona Mazzella Field, New Rochelle, NY USA | 11:00 ET - 13:00 ET |
3 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Islas Faroe VS Andorra | 11:45 ET - 14:00 ET |
3 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Belarus VS Suecia | 11:45 ET - 14:00 ET |
3 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Netherlands VS. Bulgaria | 11:45 ET - 14:00 ET |
3 de Sep. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Netherlands VS. Bulgaria | 11:50 ET - 14:00 ET |
3 de Sep. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Belarus VS. Sweden | 11:50 ET - 14:00 ET |
3 de Sep. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Faroe Islands VS. Andorra | 11:50 ET - 14:00 ET |
3 de Sep. | Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer VMI VS. Canisius Demske Athletic Complex, Buffalo, NY USA | 13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
3 de Sep. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer North Dakota State VS. Drake Cownie Soccer Complex, Des Moines, IA USA | 14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
3 de Sep. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Kansas State VS. Northern Iowa Cedar Valley Soccer Complex, Cedar Falls, IA USA | 14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
3 de Sep. | Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer La Salle VS. Loyola (IL) | 14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
3 de Sep. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Saint Louis VS. Missouri State Allison South Stadium, Springfield, MO USA | 14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
3 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Letonia VS Suiza | 14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
3 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Greece VS. Belgium | 14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
3 de Sep. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Latvia VS. Switzerland | 14:35 ET - 16:45 ET |
3 de Sep. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Greece VS. Belgium | 14:35 ET - 16:45 ET |
3 de Sep. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Indiana State VS. Milwaukee Engelmann Stadium, Milwaukee, WI USA | 15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
3 de Sep. | North American Soccer League North American Soccer League New York Cosmos VS. Jacksonville Armada MCU Park, Brooklyn, NY USA | 19:30 ET - 21:30 ET |
3 de Sep. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer USC VS. Kansas Jayhawk Soccer Complex, Lawrence, KS USA | 20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
4 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Armenia VS. Denmark | 11:45 ET - 14:00 ET |
4 de Sep. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Armenia VS. Denmark | 11:50 ET - 14:00 ET |
4 de Sep. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Tampa VS. Wingate WU Soccer Complex, Wingate, NC United States | 12:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
4 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Germany VS. Norway | 14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
4 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Scotland VS. Malta | 14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
4 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Montenegro VS. Romania | 14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
4 de Sep. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Germany VS. Norway | 14:35 ET - 16:45 ET |
4 de Sep. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Montenegro VS. Romania | 14:35 ET - 16:45 ET |
4 de Sep. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Scotland VS. Malta | 14:35 ET - 16:45 ET |
4 de Sep. | Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Northern Illinois VS. Evansville Arad McCutchan Stadium, Evansville, IN USA | 15:30 ET - 17:30 ET |
4 de Sep. | Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Clemson VS. Georgia Southern Erk Russell Athletic Park, Statesboro, GA USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
4 de Sep. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Seton Hall VS. Monmouth Hesse Field, West Long Branch, NJ USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
4 de Sep. | Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer North Carolina VS. UNC-Greensboro UNCG Soccer Stadium, Greensboro, NC USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
5 de Sep. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Australia VS. Thailand AAMI Park, Melbourne, Australia | 5:55 ET - 8:00 ET |
5 de Sep. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Uzbekistan VS. Korea Republic Bunyodkor Stadium, Tashkent, Uzbekistan | 10:55 ET - 13:00 ET |
5 de Sep. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Saudi Arabia VS. Japan King Abdullah Sports City, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia | 13:25 ET - 15:30 ET |
5 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Turkey VS. Croatia | 14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
5 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Liechtenstein VS. Spain | 14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
5 de Sep. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Austria VS. Georgia | 14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
5 de Sep. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Liechtenstein VS. Spain | 14:35 ET - 16:45 ET |
5 de Sep. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Fyr Macedonia VS. Albania | 14:35 ET - 16:45 ET |
5 de Sep. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Austria VS. Georgia | 14:35 ET - 16:45 ET |
5 de Sep. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Turkey VS. Croatia | 14:35 ET - 16:45 ET |
5 de Sep. | Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Hofstra VS. St. John's Belson Stadium, Queens, NY USA | 19:30 ET - 21:30 ET |
6 de Sep. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Bowling Green VS. Detroit Mercy Titan Field, Detroit, MI USA | 15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
6 de Sep. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Canisius VS. Cleveland State Krenzler Field, Cleveland, OH USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
6 de Sep. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Canisius VS. Cleveland State Krenzler Field, Cleveland, OH USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
6 de Sep. | United Soccer League United Soccer League Orange County SC VS. Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising Soccer Complex, Phoenix, AZ USA | 21:30 ET - 23:30 ET |
6 de Sep. | United Soccer League United Soccer League Orange County SC VS. Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising Soccer Complex, Phoenix, AZ USA | 21:30 ET - 23:30 ET |
7 de Sep. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer UMBC VS. Liberty Osborne Stadium, Lynchburg, VA USA | 18:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
7 de Sep. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Alabama VS. Kennesaw State Fifth Third Bank Stadium, Kennesaw, GA USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
7 de Sep. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Florida Atlantic VS. Oakland OU Soccer Field, Rochester, MI USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
7 de Sep. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Cincinnati VS. Northern Kentucky NKU Soccer Stadium, Newport, KY USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
7 de Sep. | Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Evansville VS. Grand Canyon GCU Stadium, Phoenix, AZ USA | 22:00 ET - 0:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|