Programación de Fútbol 29 de Sep. al 6 de Oct.
ESPN Deportes | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (EDT) |
29 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 0:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
29 de Sep. | Fuera de Juego Fuera de Juego Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 2:00 ET - 3:00 ET |
29 de Sep. | UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League AC Milan VS. Rijeka | 4:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
29 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
29 de Sep. | Fuera de Juego Fuera de Juego Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 13:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
29 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 14:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
30 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 0:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
30 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 2:00 ET - 3:00 ET |
30 de Sep. | UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Qarabag VS AS Roma | 4:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
30 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
30 de Sep. | Fuera de Juego Fuera de Juego Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 9:00 ET - 10:00 ET |
30 de Sep. | UEFA Europa League Highlights UEFA Europa League Highlights | 10:00 ET - 11:00 ET |
30 de Sep. | ESPN Fútbol Center ESPN Fútbol Center Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 12:00 ET - 13:00 ET |
30 de Sep. | ESPN Fútbol Center ESPN Fútbol Center Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 16:30 ET - 17:30 ET |
30 de Sep. | Liga MX Liga MX Querétaro VS. Monterrey Estadio BBVA Bancomer, Monterrey, Mexico | 17:30 ET - 19:55 ET |
30 de Sep. | Liga MX Liga MX Pachuca VS. Necaxa Estadio Victoria, Aguascalientes, Mexico | 19:55 ET - 22:00 ET |
2 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 0:30 ET - 1:30 ET |
2 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 3:00 ET - 4:00 ET |
2 de Oct. | UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Napoli VS. Feyenoord Stadio San Paolo, Naples, Italy | 4:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
2 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
2 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 14:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
3 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 0:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
3 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 2:00 ET - 3:00 ET |
3 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
3 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 14:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
4 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 0:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
4 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 2:00 ET - 3:00 ET |
4 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
4 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 14:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
4 de Oct. | Partido Amistoso International Soccer FC Juarez VS Rayos del Necaxa | 20:50 ET - 23:00 ET |
5 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 0:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
5 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 2:00 ET - 3:00 ET |
5 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
5 de Oct. | Destino Rusia Destino Rusia Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 11:00 ET - 11:45 ET |
5 de Oct. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Armenia VS. Poland | 11:45 ET - 14:00 ET |
5 de Oct. | Destino Rusia Destino Rusia Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 14:00 ET - 14:30 ET |
5 de Oct. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Scotland VS. Slovakia | 14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
5 de Oct. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Montenegro VS. Denmark | 16:45 ET - 19:00 ET |
5 de Oct. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Scotland VS. Slovakia | 21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
6 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 0:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
6 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 2:00 ET - 3:00 ET |
6 de Oct. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Malta VS. Lithuania | 4:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
6 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
6 de Oct. | Destino Rusia Destino Rusia Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 14:00 ET - 14:30 ET |
6 de Oct. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Spain VS. Albania | 14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
6 de Oct. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Republic of Ireland VS. Moldova | 16:45 ET - 19:00 ET |
6 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Especial Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 20:30 ET - 21:30 ET |
6 de Oct. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Spain VS. Albania | 21:30 ET - 23:30 ET |
6 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Especial Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 23:30 ET - 0:00 ET |
ESPN | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (EDT) |
1 de Oct. | Major League Soccer presented by Audi Major League Soccer Philadelphia Union VS. Seattle Sounders Talen Energy Stadium, Chester, PA United States | 13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
ESPN 2 | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (EDT) |
2 de Oct. | ESPN FC presented by Heineken ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 1:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
6 de Oct. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches United States VS. Panama Orlando City SC Stadium, Orlando, FL USA | 19:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
ESPNEWS | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (EDT) |
2 de Oct. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 17:30 ET - 18:00 ET |
3 de Oct. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 18:00 ET - 18:30 ET |
4 de Oct. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 18:00 ET - 18:30 ET |
5 de Oct. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 18:00 ET - 18:30 ET |
6 de Oct. | European Qualifiers Highlights European Qualifiers Highlights | 16:30 ET - 17:30 ET |
6 de Oct. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 18:00 ET - 18:30 ET |
6 de Oct. | European Qualifiers Highlights European Qualifiers Highlights | 22:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
ESPN U | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (EDT) |
29 de Sep. | Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Clemson VS. Wake Forest Spry Stadium, Winston Salem, NC USA | 18:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
1 de Oct. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Texas VS. Oklahoma Ou Soccer Complex, Norman, OK USA | 13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
1 de Oct. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Florida VS. Georgia UGA Soccer Complex, Athens, GA USA | 18:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
ESPN 3 | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (EDT) |
1 de Oct. | English Football League English League Championship Sheffield Wednesday VS. Leeds United Hillsborough Stadium, Sheffield, England | 7:15 ET - 9:15 ET |
1 de Oct. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer UMBC VS. Maine Alumni Field, Orono, ME USA | 12:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
1 de Oct. | Major League Soccer Major League Soccer Philadelphia Union VS. Seattle Sounders Talen Energy Stadium, Chester, PA United States | 13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
1 de Oct. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Ferris State VS. Grand Valley State GVSU Soccer Field, Allendale, MI USA | 13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
1 de Oct. | Major League Soccer presented by Audi Major League Soccer Philadelphia Union VS. Seattle Sounders Talen Energy Stadium, Chester, PA United States | 13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
1 de Oct. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Texas VS. Oklahoma Ou Soccer Complex, Norman, OK USA | 13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
1 de Oct. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer UMKC VS. Indiana State Memorial Stadium, Terre Haute, IN USA | 13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
1 de Oct. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Kent State VS. Ball State BSU Soccer Field, Muncie, IN USA | 14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
1 de Oct. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Western Carolina VS. UNC-Greensboro UNCG Soccer Stadium, Greensboro, NC USA | 14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
1 de Oct. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Wofford VS. Mercer Bear Field, Macon, GA USA | 14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
1 de Oct. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Stony Brook VS. Hartford Al-Marzook Field at Alumni Stadium, Hartford, CT USA | 14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
1 de Oct. | North American Soccer League North American Soccer League FC Edmonton VS. San Francisco Deltas Clarke Stadium, Edmonton, AB Canada | 16:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
1 de Oct. | North American Soccer League North American Soccer League North Carolina FC VS. Indy Eleven Sahlen's Stadium, Cary, NC USA | 16:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
1 de Oct. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Florida VS. Georgia UGA Soccer Complex, Athens, GA USA | 18:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
1 de Oct. | North American Soccer League North American Soccer League Miami FC VS. Jacksonville Armada Riccardo Silva Stadium, Miami, FL USA | 18:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
2 de Oct. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Viterbo VS. Northern Iowa Cedar Valley Soccer Complex, Cedar Falls, IA USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
3 de Oct. | Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Pittsburgh VS. Columbia Rocco B. Commisso Soccer Stadium, New York, NY USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
3 de Oct. | Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Longwood VS. Liberty Osborne Stadium, Lynchburg, VA USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
3 de Oct. | Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Illinois-Chicago VS. Loyola-Chicago Loyola Soccer Park, Chicago, IL USA | 20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
4 de Oct. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Monmouth VS. Iona Mazzella Field, New Rochelle, NY USA | 15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
4 de Oct. | Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Spring Arbor VS. Indiana Wesleyan Indiana Wesleyan University Soccer Field, Marion, IN USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
4 de Oct. | Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Iona VS. Monmouth Hesse Field, West Long Branch, NJ USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
4 de Oct. | Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Niagara VS. Canisius Demske Athletic Complex, Buffalo, NY USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
4 de Oct. | North American Soccer League North American Soccer League Indy Eleven VS. Puerto Rico FC Carroll Stadium at IUPUI, Indianapolis, IN USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
4 de Oct. | North American Soccer League North American Soccer League Miami FC VS. San Francisco Deltas Riccardo Silva Stadium, Miami, FL USA | 19:30 ET - 21:30 ET |
4 de Oct. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Illinois-Chicago VS. Illinois State Adelaide Soccer Field, Normal, IL USA | 20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
4 de Oct. | United Soccer League United Soccer League Phoenix Rising FC VS. Tulsa Roughnecks FC Phoenix Rising Soccer Complex, Phoenix, AZ USA | 22:00 ET - 0:00 ET |
5 de Oct. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Syria VS. Australia | 8:25 ET - 10:30 ET |
5 de Oct. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Armenia VS. Poland | 11:45 ET - 14:00 ET |
5 de Oct. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Armenia VS. Poland | 11:50 ET - 14:00 ET |
5 de Oct. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Montenegro VS. Denmark | 14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
5 de Oct. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Scotland VS. Slovakia | 14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
5 de Oct. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Scotland VS. Slovakia | 14:35 ET - 16:45 ET |
5 de Oct. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Malta VS. Lithuania | 14:35 ET - 16:45 ET |
5 de Oct. | 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches Montenegro VS. Denmark | 14:35 ET - 16:45 ET |
5 de Oct. | World Cup Qualifying Matches World Cup Qualifying Matches Malta VS. Lithuania | 14:40 ET - 16:40 ET |
5 de Oct. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Hartford VS. Albany Tom and Mary Casey Stadium, Albany, NY USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|