Action Sports
X Games | |||
---|---|---|---|
8:00 am | X Games Japan 2023: Trending Moments |
Ahora o Nunca
6:30 pm | Ahora o Nunca |
Around The Horn
5:00 pm | Around The Horn | |
6:00 pm | Around The Horn | |
8:00 pm | Around The Horn | |
11:00 pm | Around The Horn |
Baseball
NCAA Baseball | |||
---|---|---|---|
10:00 am | #5 Clemson vs. #20 Georgia | ||
3:00 pm | Navy vs. Mount St. Mary's | ||
3:00 pm | Fairleigh Dickinson vs. Fordham | ||
3:30 pm | Wagner vs. Princeton | ||
4:00 pm | Illinois Wesleyan vs. Eastern Illinois | ||
4:00 pm | Alcorn State vs. SE Louisiana | ||
4:00 pm | Butler vs. Eastern Illinois | ||
6:00 pm | High Point vs. UNC Greensboro | ||
6:00 pm | Georgia Southern vs. Mercer | ||
6:30 pm | Central Michigan vs. Notre Dame | ||
7:00 pm | Northern Illinois vs. UIC | ||
7:00 pm | Houston Christian vs. #17 Louisiana | ||
7:00 pm | Texas Southern vs. Lamar | ||
7:00 pm | Nicholls vs. Louisiana Tech | ||
8:00 pm | #16 Arizona vs. New Mexico State | ||
8:00 pm | Game Plan with David Pierce | ||
8:30 pm | Game Plan with David Pierce | ||
9:00 pm | Game Plan with David Pierce | ||
9:30 pm | Game Plan with David Pierce | ||
10:00 pm | Game Plan with David Pierce |
Basketball
Euroleague | |||
---|---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul vs. AS Monaco | ||
3:00 pm | Olympiacos Piraeus vs. FC Barcelona |
NBA | |||
---|---|---|---|
2:00 pm | The Hoop Collective | ||
3:00 pm | NBA Today | ||
4:00 pm | NBA Today | ||
5:00 pm | The Hoop Collective | ||
7:00 pm | The Hoop Collective |
New Zealand National Basketball League | |||
---|---|---|---|
10:00 pm | Canterbury Rams vs. Otago Nuggets |
Carlin vs. Joe
12:00 pm | Carlin vs. Joe |
Cronómetro
6:00 pm | Cronómetro |
ESPN BET Live
5:00 pm | ESPN BET Live |
First Take
10:00 am | First Take | |
12:00 pm | First Take | |
2:00 pm | First Take |
Football
NCAA Football | |||
---|---|---|---|
10:00 am | Ole Miss: Grove Bowl | ||
1:00 pm | Mississippi State: Maroon-White Game | ||
2:00 pm | Texas Football Pro Day | ||
4:30 pm | Texas Football Orange-White Spring Game Presented by Texas One Fund | ||
7:30 pm | Texas Football Pro Day | ||
10:30 pm | ACC Huddle: NFL Draft Preview | ||
11:00 pm | South Carolina: Garnet-Black Spring Game |
Golf
NCAA Golf | |||
---|---|---|---|
10:00 am | MAAC Championship (Championship) | ||
11:30 am | Sun Belt Men's Golf Championship (Round 3) | ||
12:30 pm | Big 12 Championship | ||
3:00 pm | Southland M Golf Championship |
GREENY
10:00 am | Greeny |
Gymnastics
College Gymnastics | |||
---|---|---|---|
8:00 pm | LSU Gymnastics National Championship Celebration |
Hockey
Jorge Ramos Y Su Banda
Lacrosse
NCAA Women's Lacrosse | |||
---|---|---|---|
11:00 am | Louisville vs. #4 Syracuse (Quarterfinal) | ||
2:00 pm | #6 Virginia vs. #14 North Carolina (Quarterfinal) | ||
4:00 pm | Mercer vs. Wofford | ||
5:00 pm | Clemson vs. #2 Notre Dame (Quarterfinal) | ||
5:00 pm | Longwood vs. High Point | ||
5:00 pm | Winthrop vs. Presbyterian | ||
6:00 pm | Radford vs. Furman | ||
6:00 pm | Lafayette vs. Lehigh | ||
8:00 pm | #24 Duke vs. #3 Boston College (Quarterfinal) |
MMA
UFC | |||
---|---|---|---|
9:00 pm | UFC Unleashed: Best of Madison Square Garden | ||
9:30 pm | UFC Archival | ||
10:00 pm | UFC Unleashed: Welcome to the Suga Show |
Pardon The Interruption
5:30 pm | Pardon The Interruption | |
6:30 pm | Pardon The Interruption | |
8:30 pm | Pardon The Interruption | |
11:30 pm | Pardon The Interruption |
SEC Featured
9:00 am | SEC Featured: Draft Special | |
12:00 pm | SEC Featured: Draft Special | |
7:00 pm | SEC Featured: Draft Special | |
9:00 pm | SEC Featured: Draft Special |
SEC Now
Soccer
Belgian Pro League | |||
---|---|---|---|
2:25 pm | Club Brugge vs. Genk (Playoff) | ||
2:25 pm | Anderlecht vs. Cercle Brugge (Playoff) |
Dutch Eredivisie | |||
---|---|---|---|
2:55 pm | Ajax vs. Excelsior |
ESPN FC Daily | |||
---|---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Wed, 4/24 - ESPN FC |
Fútbol Picante | |||
---|---|---|---|
8:00 am | Fútbol Picante | ||
10:00 am | Fútbol Picante | ||
12:00 pm | Fútbol Picante | ||
2:00 pm | Fútbol Picante |
German Bundesliga | |||
---|---|---|---|
5:30 pm | Wed, 4/24 - Bundesliga Weekly | ||
5:30 pm | En Español - Mie, 4/24 - Bundesliga Weekly |
Spanish LALIGA | |||
---|---|---|---|
9:00 am | LaLiga News |
Softball
SportsCenter
8:00 am | SportsCenter | |
9:00 am | SportsCenter | |
9:00 am | SportsCenter | |
10:00 am | SportsCenter | |
11:00 am | SportsCenter | |
11:00 am | SportsCenter | |
1:00 pm | SportsCenter | |
2:00 pm | SportsCenter | |
6:00 pm | SportsCenter | |
11:00 pm | SportsCenter | |
11:00 pm | SportsCenter |
SportsCenter Segunda Tarde
10:00 pm | SportsCenter |
Tennis
NCAA Tennis | |||
---|---|---|---|
12:00 pm | Ohio State vs. Texas |
NCAA Women's Tennis | |||
---|---|---|---|
10:00 am | Cincinnati vs. Texas | ||
10:00 am | Sun Belt Women's Tennis Championship (First Round) | ||
2:00 pm | Sun Belt Women's Tennis Championship (First Round) |
The Pat McAfee Show
12:00 pm | The Pat McAfee Show | |
12:00 pm | The Pat McAfee Show | |
3:00 pm | The Pat McAfee Show |
The Paul Finebaum Show
3:00 pm | The Paul Finebaum Show |
Volleyball
NCAA Women's Beach Volleyball | |||
---|---|---|---|
9:00 am | Austin Peay vs. North Florida (Match #1) | ||
11:00 am | Eastern Kentucky vs. North Alabama (Match #2) | ||
1:00 pm | Central Arkansas vs. Stetson (Match #3) | ||
3:00 pm | Jacksonville vs. Florida Gulf Coast (Match #4) |
Others
6:30 pm | Texas GameDay Final |