6-8, 4to en Atlántico División

Estadísticas Brooklyn Nets - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Caris LeVert, BT141429.718.41.03.34.33.71.210.362.12.41.718.9
D'Angelo Russell, GM141427.316.80.63.03.65.11.070.292.21.72.318.2
Spencer Dinwiddie, GM14027.113.90.51.92.44.10.500.431.93.22.115.7
Joe Harris, ES141429.513.60.92.53.42.10.500.141.63.01.414.5
Jarrett Allen, C131326.411.42.55.47.81.80.691.921.22.01.421.2
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson, ES11120.98.91.13.95.01.80.820.640.71.62.513.7
DeMarre Carroll, ES3018.08.70.73.03.71.00.000.331.71.70.611.8
Shabazz Napier, GM10014.17.80.30.81.11.90.600.100.71.22.717.3
Rodions Kurucs, ES5010.87.01.22.03.20.20.000.001.00.60.219.9
Allen Crabbe, BT13023.36.50.52.83.31.20.380.381.32.30.92.1
Ed Davis, PA14017.65.73.15.18.30.80.500.290.63.01.218.5
Jared Dudley, ES141424.45.20.82.43.12.20.710.290.92.92.67.4
Kenneth Faried, PA505.23.21.01.62.60.00.200.000.60.00.028.6
Dzanan Musa, BT404.52.50.30.30.50.30.500.000.50.30.512.9
Theo Pinson, BT205.01.00.00.50.51.50.000.000.00.00.07.8
Treveon Graham, BT2013.50.00.51.52.00.50.500.001.02.50.5-5.2
Totales14----109.111.731.843.524.36.864.5714.023.41.7--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Caris LeVert, BT6.914.6.4751.44.4.3113.14.40.725.510.2.5451.2600.52
D'Angelo Russell, GM6.114.9.4132.66.6.4021.92.50.743.58.3.4221.1300.50
Spencer Dinwiddie, GM5.010.6.4732.05.1.3941.92.40.823.05.5.5451.3180.57
Joe Harris, ES5.19.6.5302.85.2.5340.60.80.822.34.4.5251.4180.68
Jarrett Allen, C4.57.5.6020.20.7.2222.23.50.614.36.8.6401.5100.61
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson, ES3.69.0.4040.11.0.0911.52.50.613.58.0.443.9900.41
DeMarre Carroll, ES2.36.0.3891.03.7.2733.03.30.901.32.3.5711.4440.47
Shabazz Napier, GM2.35.8.3971.22.7.4442.02.60.771.13.1.3551.3450.50
Rodions Kurucs, ES2.65.0.5201.02.4.4170.80.81.001.62.6.6151.4000.62
Allen Crabbe, BT2.18.2.2521.45.2.2691.01.30.760.73.0.225.7940.34
Ed Davis, PA2.43.9.6000.00.0.0001.01.80.562.43.9.6001.4550.60
Jared Dudley, ES1.85.0.3571.13.5.3060.60.70.800.71.5.4761.0430.46
Kenneth Faried, PA1.41.6.8750.00.0.0000.41.00.401.41.6.8752.0000.88
Dzanan Musa, BT1.32.5.5000.01.0.0000.00.50.001.31.5.8331.0000.50
Theo Pinson, BT0.01.5.0000.01.0.0001.01.01.000.00.5.000.6670.00
Treveon Graham, BT0.01.5.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.00.5.000.0000.00
Totales40.289.1.45112.835.1.36515.922.5.70827.454.1.5071.220.52