Seton HallPirates
- 25-12
- 4° en Big East
Calendario Seton Hall Pirates - 2023-24
Postemporada | |||||||
FECHA | OPONENTE | Resultado | G-P (CONF) | MAX PTS | MAX RBT | MAX AST | |
NIT - 1st Round | |||||||
Mié., 20 de Mar. | G75-72 TE | 21-12 (13-7) | Dawes 26 | Davis 11 | Richmond 5 | ||
NIT - 2nd Round | |||||||
Sáb., 23 de Mar. | G72-58 | 22-12 (13-7) | Davis 18 | Richmond 15 | Richmond 6 | ||
NIT - Quarterfinal | |||||||
Mié., 27 de Mar. | G91-68 | 23-12 (13-7) | Dawes 21 | Davis 7 | Richmond 10 | ||
NIT - Semifinal | |||||||
Mar., 2 de Abr. | G84-67 | 24-12 (13-7) | Dawes 20 | Davis 9 | Richmond 6 | ||
NIT - Championship | |||||||
Jue., 4 de Abr. | G79-77 | 25-12 (13-7) | Dawes 24 | Richmond 13 | Richmond 5 | ||
Temporada Regular | |||||||
FECHA | OPONENTE | Resultado | G-P (CONF) | MAX PTS | MAX RBT | MAX AST | |
Lun., 6 de Nov. | G70-59 | 1-0 (0-0) | Richmond 18 | Richmond 6 | Richmond 7 | ||
Sáb., 11 de Nov. | G85-55 | 2-0 (0-0) | Richmond 14 | Bediako 10 | Addae-Wusu 3 | ||
Mié., 15 de Nov. | G96-71 | 3-0 (0-0) | Dawes 15 | Coleman 8 | Richmond 4 | ||
Sáb., 18 de Nov. | G72-51 | 4-0 (0-0) | Davis 17 | Richmond 10 | Richmond 5 | ||
Jue., 23 de Nov. | P71-63 | 4-1 (0-0) | Richmond 18 | Addae-Wusu 9 | Davis 3 | ||
Vie., 24 de Nov. | P85-72 | 4-2 (0-0) | Davis 18 | Bediako 11 | Davis 3 | ||
Mié., 29 de Nov. | G88-75 | 5-2 (0-0) | Dawes 25 | Bediako 8 | Richmond 6 | ||
Mar., 5 de Dic. | P78-60 | 5-3 (0-0) | Richmond 18 | Hutchins-Everett 7 | Richmond 6 | ||
Sáb., 9 de Dic. | P70-63 | 5-4 (0-0) | Richmond 21 | Bediako 11 | Richmond 4 | ||
Mar., 12 de Dic. | G70-61 | 6-4 (0-0) | Coleman 17 | Bediako 10 | Richmond 5 | ||
Dom., 17 de Dic. | G93-87 | 7-4 (0-0) | Dawes 25 | Davis 8 | Addae-Wusu 6 | ||
Mié., 20 de Dic. | G75-60 | 8-4 (1-0) | Richmond 23 | Bediako 9 | Richmond 5 | ||
Sáb., 23 de Dic. | P74-54 | 8-5 (1-1) | Davis 18 | Bediako 9 | Dawes 4 | ||
Mié., 3 de Ene. | G61-57 | 9-5 (2-1) | Davis 17 | Addae-Wusu 11 | Richmond 6 | ||
Sáb., 6 de Ene. | G78-75 | 10-5 (3-1) | Dawes 23 | Bediako 11 | Richmond 5 | ||
Mar., 9 de Ene. | G74-70 | 11-5 (4-1) | Dawes 25 | Richmond 8 | Richmond 8 | ||
Sáb., 13 de Ene. | G78-72 | 12-5 (5-1) | Richmond 24 | Richmond 12 | Richmond 5 | ||
Mar., 16 de Ene. | G80-65 | 13-5 (6-1) | Dawes 21 | Addae-Wusu 10 | Addae-Wusu 5 | ||
Sáb., 20 de Ene. | P97-94 3TE | 13-6 (6-2) | Richmond 21 | Addae-Wusu 12 | Richmond 11 | ||
Mié., 24 de Ene. | P67-63 | 13-7 (6-3) | Dawes 26 | Bediako 10 | Dawes 3 | ||
Sáb., 27 de Ene. | P75-57 | 13-8 (6-4) | Bediako 18 | Davis 9 | Dawes 4 | ||
Mar., 30 de Ene. | G72-39 | 14-8 (7-4) | Davis 16 | Davis 12 | Addae-Wusu 3 | ||
Mié., 7 de Feb. | G76-70 | 15-8 (8-4) | Davis 25 | Davis 10 | Richmond 8 | ||
Dom., 11 de Feb. | P80-54 | 15-9 (8-5) | Dawes 14 | Bediako 5 | Richmond 3 | ||
Mié., 14 de Feb. | G88-70 | 16-9 (9-5) | Richmond 20 | Bediako 9 | Richmond 13 | ||
Dom., 18 de Feb. | G68-62 | 17-9 (10-5) | Dawes 19 | Richmond 11 | Richmond 2 | ||
Sáb., 24 de Feb. | G76-64 | 18-9 (11-5) | Davis 21 | Bediako 9 | Addae-Wusu 4 | ||
Mié., 28 de Feb. | P85-64 | 18-10 (11-6) | Davis 18 | Davis 8 | Richmond 4 | ||
Dom., 3 de Mar. | P91-61 | 18-11 (11-7) | Davis 20 | Richmond 5 | Richmond 2 | ||
Mié., 6 de Mar. | G66-56 | 19-11 (12-7) | Richmond 20 | Bediako 12 | Richmond 5 | ||
Sáb., 9 de Mar. | G86-62 | 20-11 (13-7) | Davis 28 | Davis 7 | Dawes 9 | ||
Jue., 14 de Mar. | P91-72 | 20-12 (13-7) | Dawes 22 | Davis 6 | Richmond 9 |