VCURams
- 24-14
- 4° en A-10
Calendario VCU Rams - 2023-24
Postemporada | |||||||
FECHA | OPONENTE | Resultado | G-P (CONF) | MAX PTS | MAX RBT | MAX AST | |
NIT - 1st Round | |||||||
Mié., 20 de Mar. | G70-61 | 23-13 (11-7) | Bamisile 17 | Lawal 10 | Shulga 6 | ||
NIT - 2nd Round | |||||||
Dom., 24 de Mar. | G70-65 | 24-13 (11-7) | Jackson 14 | Bairstow 6 | Bairstow 4 | ||
NIT - Quarterfinal | |||||||
Mié., 27 de Mar. | P74-54 | 24-14 (11-7) | Bairstow 13 | Fermin 9 | Bamisile 2 | ||
Temporada Regular | |||||||
FECHA | OPONENTE | Resultado | G-P (CONF) | MAX PTS | MAX RBT | MAX AST | |
Lun., 6 de Nov. | P76-65 | 0-1 (0-0) | Shulga 22 | Jackson 7 | Jackson 8 | ||
Vie., 10 de Nov. | G75-65 | 1-1 (0-0) | Shulga 17 | Fermin 10 | Jackson 7 | ||
Mié., 15 de Nov. | G73-50 | 2-1 (0-0) | Nelson 19 | Lawal 10 | Jackson 5 | ||
Sáb., 18 de Nov. | G60-56 | 3-1 (0-0) | Jackson 20 | Fermin 9 | Shulga 7 | ||
Jue., 23 de Nov. | P68-64 | 3-2 (0-0) | Shulga 17 | Jackson 5 | Shulga 8 | ||
Vie., 24 de Nov. | P65-61 | 3-3 (0-0) | Shulga 24 | Lawal 9 | Shulga 3 | ||
Dom., 26 de Nov. | G86-74 | 4-3 (0-0) | Billups III 23 | Belle 9 | Jackson 6 | ||
Vie., 1 de Dic. | P63-60 | 4-4 (0-0) | Jackson 15 | Belle 11 | Jackson 3 | ||
Mié., 6 de Dic. | P85-80 TE | 4-5 (0-0) | Lawal 16 | Lawal 8 | Shulga 5 | ||
Dom., 10 de Dic. | G86-58 | 5-5 (0-0) | Jackson 18 | Lawal 10 | Jackson 7 | ||
Sáb., 16 de Dic. | G87-78 | 6-5 (0-0) | Jackson 19 | Lawal 7 | Jackson 7 | ||
Vie., 22 de Dic. | G75-51 | 7-5 (0-0) | Shulga 14 | Lawal 7 | Nelson 7 | ||
Sáb., 30 de Dic. | G87-73 | 8-5 (0-0) | Bairstow 22 | Lawal 10 | Bairstow 5 | ||
Mié., 3 de Ene. | P89-78 | 8-6 (0-1) | Fermin 15 | Fermin 9 | Bairstow 6 | ||
Sáb., 6 de Ene. | P84-82 | 8-7 (0-2) | Shulga 20 | Fermin 14 | Shulga 4 | ||
Mar., 9 de Ene. | G54-50 | 9-7 (1-2) | Shulga 13 | Bairstow 8 | Shulga 3 | ||
Sáb., 13 de Ene. | G71-65 | 10-7 (2-2) | Bairstow 14 | Lawal 10 | Bairstow 12 | ||
Vie., 19 de Ene. | G85-61 | 11-7 (3-2) | Bamisile 29 | Bamisile 5 | Bairstow 6 | ||
Mar., 23 de Ene. | G74-67 | 12-7 (4-2) | Bamisile 25 | Fermin 9 | Bairstow 6 | ||
Sáb., 27 de Ene. | G63-58 | 13-7 (5-2) | Shulga 18 | Lawal 6 | Bairstow 4 | ||
Mar., 30 de Ene. | P67-62 | 13-8 (5-3) | Shulga 25 | Jackson 6 | Shulga 3 | ||
Sáb., 3 de Feb. | G63-52 | 14-8 (6-3) | Kuany 15 | Lawal 8 | Jackson 6 | ||
Mar., 6 de Feb. | G75-60 | 15-8 (7-3) | Shulga 13 | Shulga 10 | Shulga 7 | ||
Vie., 9 de Feb. | G49-47 | 16-8 (8-3) | Nelson 11 | Bairstow 8 | Shulga 5 | ||
Vie., 16 de Feb. | G95-85 | 17-8 (9-3) | Bamisile 27 | Lawal 10 | Bairstow 5 | ||
Mar., 20 de Feb. | P74-52 | 17-9 (9-4) | Bamisile 13 | Bairstow 8 | Bairstow 6 | ||
Dom., 25 de Feb. | G73-69 | 18-9 (10-4) | Lawal 16 | Lawal 10 | Bairstow 6 | ||
Mié., 28 de Feb. | G88-67 | 19-9 (11-4) | Bamisile 24 | Lawal 8 | Jackson 5 | ||
Sáb., 2 de Mar. | P79-76 | 19-10 (11-5) | Shulga 19 | Jackson 6 | Bairstow 5 | ||
Mar., 5 de Mar. | P69-59 | 19-11 (11-6) | Bamisile 18 | Lawal 5 | Nelson 5 | ||
Vie., 8 de Mar. | P91-86 TE | 19-12 (11-7) | Jackson 26 | Shulga 6 | Shulga 5 | ||
Mié., 13 de Mar. | G69-62 | 20-12 (11-7) | Shulga 14 | Shulga 7 | Shulga 4 | ||
Jue., 14 de Mar. | G73-59 | 21-12 (11-7) | Bamisile 18 | Lawal 6 | Shulga 7 | ||
Sáb., 16 de Mar. | G66-60 | 22-12 (11-7) | Shulga 25 | Jackson 8 | Shulga 3 | ||
Dom., 17 de Mar. | P57-51 | 22-13 (11-7) | Bamisile 20 | Lawal 9 | Bamisile 2 |