Tampa BayRays

  • 35-19
  • 1° en División Este LA

Calendario Tampa Bay Rays - 2020

FECHAOPONENTERESULTADOG-PGANADOPERDIDOSALVADOASIS
Vie., 24 de Jul.P6-4 0-1Romano 1-0Morton 0-1Giles 10
Sáb., 25 de Jul.G4-1 1-1Anderson 1-0Gaviglio 0-1Drake 10
Dom., 26 de Jul.G6-5 F/10 2-1Roe 1-0Yamaguchi 0-10
Lun., 27 de Jul.G14-5 3-1Castillo 1-0Foltynewicz 0-10
Mar., 28 de Jul.G5-2 4-1Fairbanks 1-0Wright 0-1Drake 20
Mié., 29 de Jul.P7-4 4-2O'Day 1-0Drake 0-1Melancon 10
Jue., 30 de Jul.P2-1 4-3Fried 1-0Yarbrough 0-1Melancon 20
Vie., 31 de Jul.P6-3 4-4Fry 1-0Fairbanks 1-1Sulser 20
Sáb., 1 de Ago.P5-4 F/11 4-5Lakins 1-0Drake 0-20
Dom., 2 de Ago.P5-1 4-6Phillips 1-0Beeks 0-1Sulser 30
Mar., 4 de Ago.G5-1 5-6Morton 1-1Eovaldi 1-1Anderson 10
Mié., 5 de Ago.P5-0 5-7Perez 2-1Yarbrough 0-20
Jue., 6 de Ago.Pospuesto
Vie., 7 de Ago.G1-0 6-7Roe 2-0Ottavino 2-10
Sáb., 8 de Ago.P8-4 F/7 6-8Green 2-0Glasnow 0-10
Sáb., 8 de Ago.G5-3 F/7 7-8Fairbanks 2-1King 0-1Anderson 20
Dom., 9 de Ago.G4-3 8-8Thompson 1-0Britton 0-10
Lun., 10 de Ago.G8-7 9-8Loup 1-0Springs 0-1Kittredge 10
Mar., 11 de Ago.G8-2 10-8Curtiss 1-0Perez 2-20
Mié., 12 de Ago.G9-5 11-8Snell 1-0Godley 0-20
Jue., 13 de Ago.G17-8 12-8Beeks 1-1Hart 0-1Banda 10
Vie., 14 de Ago.P12-4 12-9Font 1-1Thompson 1-10
Sáb., 15 de Ago.G3-2 13-9Loup 2-0Romano 1-1Anderson 30
Dom., 16 de Ago.G7-5 F/8 14-9Loup 3-0Font 1-2Slegers 10
Mar., 18 de Ago.G6-3 15-9Snell 2-0Tanaka 0-1Roe 10
Mié., 19 de Ago.G4-2 16-9Fairbanks 3-1Britton 0-2Beeks 10
Jue., 20 de Ago.G10-5 17-9Castillo 2-0Ottavino 2-20
Vie., 21 de Ago.P6-5 F/10 17-10Hatch 1-1Loup 3-1Romano 10
Sáb., 22 de Ago.G2-1 F/10 18-10Banda 1-0Bass 1-10
Dom., 23 de Ago.G5-4 19-10Fleming 1-0Borucki 1-1Curtiss 10
Lun., 24 de Ago.P6-4 19-11Hatch 2-1Loup 3-2Romano 20
Mar., 25 de Ago.G4-2 20-11Glasnow 1-1Milone 1-4Garcia 10
Mié., 26 de Ago.G4-3 21-11Sherriff 1-0Givens 0-1Castillo 10
Jue., 27 de Ago.Pospuesto
Vie., 28 de Ago.G2-0 22-11Fairbanks 4-1Bleier 1-1Castillo 20
Sáb., 29 de Ago.G4-0 23-11Fleming 2-0Lopez 3-20
Dom., 30 de Ago.G12-7 24-11Snell 3-0Alcantara 1-10
Lun., 31 de Ago.G5-3 25-11Glasnow 2-1Cole 4-2Castillo 30
Mar., 1 de Sep.P5-3 25-12Tanaka 1-1Thompson 1-2Chapman 10
Mié., 2 de Sep.G5-2 26-12Curtiss 2-0Montgomery 2-20
Vie., 4 de Sep.G5-4 27-12Fleming 3-0Lopez 3-3Anderson 40
Sáb., 5 de Sep.P7-3 27-13Alcantara 2-1Snell 3-1Kintzler 90
Dom., 6 de Sep.G5-4 F/10 28-13Curtiss 3-0Kintzler 1-30
Lun., 7 de Sep.P6-1 28-14Scherzer 4-2Morton 1-2Hudson 80
Mar., 8 de Sep.P5-3 28-15Sanchez 2-4Yarbrough 0-3Hudson 90
Jue., 10 de Sep.P4-3 28-16Weber 1-2Fairbanks 4-2Barnes 50
Vie., 11 de Sep.G11-1 29-16Snell 4-1Hall 0-30
Sáb., 12 de Sep.G5-4 30-16Glasnow 3-1Walden 0-2Castillo 40
Dom., 13 de Sep.P6-3 30-17Perez 3-4Fairbanks 4-3Barnes 60
Mar., 15 de Sep.G6-1 31-17Yarbrough 1-3Sanchez 2-5Anderson 50
Mié., 16 de Sep.P4-2 F/10 31-18Hudson 2-2Anderson 1-1McGowin 10
Jue., 17 de Sep.G3-1 F/7 32-18Castillo 3-0Valdez 1-10
Jue., 17 de Sep.G10-6 F/7 33-18Fairbanks 5-3Sulser 1-50
Vie., 18 de Sep.G2-1 34-18Glasnow 4-1Cobb 1-5Sherriff 10
Sáb., 19 de Sep.G3-1 35-18Morton 2-2Lopez 2-1Thompson 10
Dom., 20 de Sep.P2-1 35-19Means 2-3Yarbrough 1-4Valdez 20
FECHAOPONENTEHORATVPITCHEROPtickets
Lun., 21 de Sep.7:10 PM Fairbanks deGrom
Mar., 22 de Sep.7:10 PM
Snell Lugo
Mié., 23 de Sep.7:10 PM Glasnow Matz
Vie., 25 de Sep.6:40 PM
Morton Velasquez
Sáb., 26 de Sep.6:40 PM Yarbrough Wheeler
Dom., 27 de Sep.3:10 PM Fleming Nola