Calendario de Fútbol

LALIGA
Partido
HORA
TV
location
ESPNDP
ESPN+
Cívitas Metropolitano, Madrid, España
12:30 PM
ESPN+
Estadi Mallorca Son Moix, Palma de Mallorca, España
3:00 PM
ESPNDP
ESPN+
San Mamés, Bilbao, España
Partido
resultado
location
ASIS
F
Estadio de la Cerámica, Villarreal, España
15,896
Liga MX
Partido
HORA
TV
location
8:00 PM
Estadio BBVA, Guadalupe, México
10:00 PM
Estadio Caliente, Tijuana, México
Premier League de Inglaterra
Partido
HORA
TV
location
Etihad Stadium, Manchester, Inglaterra
Partido
resultado
location
ASIS
F
Turf Moor, Burnley, Inglaterra
19,713
Major League Soccer de EE.UU.
Partido
HORA
TV
location
2:00 PM
Gillette Stadium, Foxborough, Massachusetts, USA
Serie A de Italia
Partido
HORA
TV
location
Stadio Carlo Castellani – Computer Gross Arena, Empoli, Italia
Benito Stirpe, Frosinone, Italia
12:00 PM
Gewiss Stadium, Bergamo, Italia
2:45 PM
Diego Armando Maradona, Napoli, Italia
Partido
resultado
location
ASIS
F
Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi, Verona, Italia
N/A
German Bundesliga
Partido
HORA
TV
location
ESPN+
RheinEnergieStadion, Köln, Alemania
11:30 AM
ESPN+
PreZero Arena, Sinsheim, Alemania
Ligue 1 de Francia
Partido
HORA
TV
location
Stade Francis-le Blé, Brest, Francia
Stade de la Mosson-Mondial 98, Montpellier, Francia
La Beaujoire-Louis-Fonteneau, Nantes, Francia
11:05 AM
Roazhon Park, Rennes, Francia
2:45 PM
Groupama Stadium, Lyon, Francia
Partido
resultado
location
ASIS
F
Stadium Municipal, Toulouse, Toulouse, Francia
25,507
Amistosos internacionales
Partido
HORA
TV
location
3:00 PM
Larry Gomes Stadium, Arima/Malabar
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Partido
HORA
TV
location
5:00 PM
ESPNDP
ESPN+
Paramount+
BMO Stadium, Los Angeles, California, USA
8:15 PM
ESPNDP
ESPN+
Paramount+
BMO Stadium, Los Angeles, California, USA
Liga Profesional de Bélgica
Partido
HORA
TV
location
Bosuilstadion, Amberes, Bélgica
12:30 PM
Lotto Park, Brussels, Bélgica
1:15 PM
Guldensporenstadion, Kortrijk, Bélgica
Partido
resultado
location
ASIS
F
Cegeka Arena, Genk, Bélgica
N/A
Primera División de Costa Rica
Partido
HORA
TV
location
5:00 PM
Estadio Ricardo Saprissa, San José, Costa Rica
7:00 PM
Estadio Ernesto Rohrmoser Lahmann, San José, Costa Rica
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
Partido
HORA
TV
location
12:00 PM
Estadio David Cordón Hichos, Guastatoya, Guatemala
4:00 PM
Estadio David Ordóñez Bardales, Zacapa
6:00 PM
Estadio Los Cuchumatanes, Huehuetenango
Primera División de Honduras
Partido
HORA
TV
location
4:00 PM
Estadio Municipal Ceibeño Nilmo Edwards, La Ceiba
6:00 PM
Estadio Juan Ramón Brevé Vargas, Juticalpa
8:00 PM
Estadio José de la Paz Herrera Uclés, Tegucigalpa, Honduras
Colombian Primera A
Partido
HORA
TV
location
4:00 PM
Alfonso López, Bucaramanga, Colombia
6:10 PM
Atanasio Girardot, Medellin, Colombia
8:20 PM
Armando Maestre Pavajeau, Valledupar, Colombia
Primera División: Liga Chilena
Partido
HORA
TV
location
4:00 PM
Estadio Monumental David Arellano, Santiago, Chile
6:30 PM
Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán, La Calera, Chile
Campeonato Uruguayo
Partido
HORA
TV
location
3:00 PM
Estadio Belvedere, Montevideo, Uruguay
6:00 PM
Estadio Centenario, Montevideo, Uruguay
Partido
resultado
location
ASIS
F
Parque Capurro, Montevideo, Uruguay
N/A
Liga de Paraguay
Partido
HORA
TV
location
4:00 PM
Estadio Leandro Ovelar, Doctor Juan León Mallorquín, Paraguay
Partido
resultado
location
ASIS
Pospuesto
Estadio Arsenio Erico, Asunción, Paraguay
N/A
LigaPro de Ecuador
Partido
HORA
TV
location
1:00 PM
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa, Quito, Ecuador
3:30 PM
Estadio Universidad Indoamérica Bellavista, Ambato, Ecuador
6:00 PM
Estadio Banco Pichincha, Guayaquil, Ecuador
Liga Profesional Boliviana
Partido
HORA
TV
location
2:00 PM
Estadio Victor Agustin Ugarte, Potosí, Bolivia
4:30 PM
Estadio Felix Capriles, Cochabamba, Bolivia
6:30 PM
Estadio Jesús Bermúdez, Oruro, Bolivia
Primera División de Venezuela
Partido
HORA
TV
location
3:00 PM
Estadio Olímpico de la UCV, Caracas, Venezuela
6:00 PM
Complejo Deportivo Socialista, Carabobo, Venezuela
Copa Do Brazil
Partido
HORA
TV
location
6:30 PM
Estádio Municipal Lindolfo Monteiro, Teresina, Piauí, Brasil
Campeonato Carioca
Partido
HORA
TV
location
2:00 PM
Estadio do Maracanã, Rio de Janeiro, Brasil
4:10 PM
Elcyr Resende de Mendonça, Saquarema, Brasil
4:10 PM
Estádio São Januário, Rio de Janeiro, Brasil
4:10 PM
Estádio Raulino de Oliveira, Volta Redonda, Brasil
Campeonato Paulista
Partido
HORA
TV
location
2:00 PM
Estádio Primeiro de Maio, São Bernardo do Campo , Brasil
3:00 PM
Moisés Lucarelli, Ponte Preta, Brasil
4:00 PM
Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid, Bragança Paulista, Brasil
6:00 PM
Estadio Cicero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi), Sao Paulo, Brasil
Eredivisie de Holanda
Partido
HORA
TV
location
Fortuna Sittard Stadion, Sittard, Holanda
2:00 PM
Erve Asito, Almelo, Holanda
Partido
resultado
location
ASIS
F
Johan Cruijff Arena, Amsterdam, Holanda
53,159
F
Abe Lenstra Stadion, Heerenveen, Holanda
22,849
F
Philips Stadion, Eindhoven, Holanda
35,000
Liga Portugal
Partido
HORA
TV
location
Estádio Municipal de Rio Maior, Rio Maior, Portugal
Estádio Municipal de Portimão, Portimão, Portugal
1:00 PM
Estádio José Alvalade, Lisbon, Portugal
3:30 PM
Estádio do Dragão, Porto, Portugal
Primera Nacional de Argentina
Partido
HORA
TV
location
3:00 PM
José María Minella, Mar del Plata, Argentina
3:00 PM
Julio Humberto Grondona, Buenos Aires, Argentina
3:00 PM
Chacarita Juniors, Buenos Aires, Argentina
3:00 PM
Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, Argentina
3:00 PM
Monumental de Vicente López, Salta, Argentina
3:00 PM
Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, Chubut, Argentina
3:00 PM
Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, Argentina
3:00 PM
Alfredo Beranger, Temperley, Pcia. de Buenos Aires, Argentina
5:00 PM
Ing. Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, Argentina
6:00 PM
Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Parana, Argentina
7:30 PM
Ciudad de Río Cuarto Antonio Candini, Rio Cuarto, Argentina
Primera B de Argentina
Partido
HORA
TV
location
3:00 PM
Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, Argentina
Primera C de Argentina
Partido
HORA
TV
location
3:00 PM
Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, Argentina
3:00 PM
Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, Argentina
3:00 PM
Enrique Sexto, Buenos Aires, Argentina
3:00 PM
Estadio Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza, Pilar, Argentina
3:00 PM
José María Moraños, La Matanza, Argentina
3:00 PM
Municipal de Luján, Luján de Cuyo, Argentina
3:00 PM
Ricardo Puga, General Rodriguez, Buenos Aires, Argentina
3:00 PM
Ruben Carlos Vallejos, Campana, Argentina
Primera B Colombia
Partido
HORA
TV
location
3:30 PM
Pascual Guerrero, Cali, Colombia
3:30 PM
Jaime Morón León, Cartagena, Colombia
Liga Premier de Rusia
Partido
HORA
TV
location
11:00 AM
Rostec Arena, Kaliningrad, Rusia
Partido
resultado
location
ASIS
F
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod, Rusia
N/A
F
VTB Arena, Moscú, Rusia
N/A
Premier League de Escocia
Partido
resultado
location
ASIS
F
Tynecastle Park, Edinburgh, Escocia
17,748
Super League de Grecia
Partido
HORA
TV
location
12:30 PM
Kleánthis Vikelídis Stadium, Thessaloniki, Grecia
12:30 PM
Michalis Kritikopoulos Stadium, Atenas, Grecia
12:30 PM
Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias, Lamia, Grecia
12:30 PM
Theodoros Vardinogiannis Stadium, Iraklio, Grecia
12:30 PM
Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium, Piraeus, Grecia
12:30 PM
Serras Stadium, Panserraikos, Grecia
12:30 PM
Zosimades Stadium, Ioannina, Grecia
Super Lig de Turquía
Partido
HORA
TV
location
11:00 AM
Tüpras Stadyumu, Estambul, Turquía
Partido
resultado
location
ASIS
F
Istanbul Basaksehir Fatih Terim, Estambul, Turquía
N/A
F
Siltas Yapi Pendik Stadyumu, Estambul
N/A
J League de Japón
Partido
resultado
location
ASIS
F
Saitama Stadium 2002, Saitama, Japón
N/A
Liga Premier de Sudáfrica
Partido
resultado
location
ASIS
F
Athlone Stadium, Cape Town, Sudáfrica
N/A
Segunda División de España
Partido
HORA
TV
location
Heliodoro Rodríguez López, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, España
12:30 PM
La Romareda, Zaragoza, España
3:00 PM
ESPN+
Butarque, Leganés, Madrid, España
Partido
resultado
location
ASIS
F
Estadi Nacional d'Andorra, Andorra la Vieja, Andorra
2,014
Serie B de Italia
Partido
HORA
TV
location
Cino e Lillo Del Duca, Ascoli Piceno, Italia
San Nicola, Bari, Italia
Pier Cesare Tombolato, Cittadella, Italia
Giuseppe Sinigaglia, Como, Italia
San Vito Gigi Marulla, Cosenza, Italia
Leonardo Garilli, Piacenza, Italia
12:30 PM
Alberto Braglia, Modena, Italia
Bundesliga 2 de Alemania
Partido
resultado
location
ASIS
F
Volksparkstadion, Hamburgo, Alemania
N/A
F
Home Deluxe Arena, Paderborn, Alemania
13,566
F
URSAPHARM-Arena an der Kaiserlinde, Spiesen-Elversberg, Alemania
N/A
Primera División Sudáfrica
Partido
resultado
location
ASIS
F
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane, Sudáfrica
N/A
F
Isak Steyl Stadium, Vanderbijlpark
N/A
Superliga China
Partido
resultado
location
ASIS
F
Yellow Dragon Sports Center Stadium, Hangzhou, China PR
N/A
F
Wuhua Olympic Sports Center Huitang Stadium, Wuhua, China PR
N/A