Estrela

  • 2-4-3
  • 12° en Liga Portugal

Posiciones 1POR 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
FC Porto9900+1727
Benfica9711+1822
Sporting CP10631+1221
Santa Clara9531+718
Arouca9522+517
Académico de Viseu9522+217
Gil Vicente9423+114
Braga9324-211
Moreirense9324-511
Alverca9324011
FC Famalicao9243+310
Estrela
Vitória de Guimaraes922508
Maritimo9225-108
Rio Ave9216-137
C.D. Nacional9216-87
Casa Pia10217-147
Estoril9027-102

Líderes 2026-27

Liga Portugal

Ránkings

Liga Portugal

Diferencial de Goles
-3
12º
Goles Anotados
14
E-4º
Asistencias
11
4º
Goles concedidos
17
E-14º