Ayr United

  • 3-3-5
  • 7° en División 1 de Escocia
No hay noticias disponibles

Posiciones D1ESC 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Partick Thistle12741+1125
Stenhousemuir12723+423
Raith Rovers12633+721
Dunfermline Athletic12561+421
Inverness Caledonian Thistle12543+519
Livingston12525+417
Ayr United
Arbroath12327-1111
Greenock Morton11218-97
Queen's Park12219-137

Líderes 2026-27

División 1 de Escocia

Ránkings

División 1 de Escocia

Diferencial de Goles
-2
7º
Goles Anotados
10
E-6º
Asistencias
2
E-4º
Goles concedidos
12
7º