St Mirren

  • 4-2-5
  • 7° en Premier League de Escocia
No hay noticias disponibles

Posiciones PLES 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Celtic11911+1928
Rangers11731+1024
Heart of Midlothian11623+720
Dundee11524+417
Dundee United11443016
Falkirk11434+115
St Mirren
St Johnstone11344-413
Aberdeen11326-211
Motherwell11236-79
Hibernian11227-68
Kilmarnock11227-158

Líderes 2026-27

Premier League de Escocia

Ránkings

Premier League de Escocia

Diferencial de Goles
-7
E-10º
Goles Anotados
12
E-9º
Asistencias
9
E-5º
Goles concedidos
19
10º