Molde

  • 4-1-4
  • 8° en Eliteserien de Noruega

Posiciones Tip 2023

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Bodo/Glimt10910+2028
SK Brann10622+1120
Tromso9522+317
Lillestrom9513+216
Sarpsborg FK9432+315
Viking FK8422+314
Stabaek9423-314
Molde9414+813
Rosenborg10334-112
Valerenga9315-210
Odds BK10244-410
Sandefjord9234-29
Haugesund9234-69
Stromsgodset9225-48
Hamarkameratene9216-137
Aalesund10118-154

Líderes 2023

Eliteserien de Noruega

Ránkings

Eliteserien de Noruega

Diferencial de Goles
8
3º
Goles Anotados
20
2º
Asistencias
0
E-1º
Goles concedidos
12
E-7º