Sochaux

  • 2-5-3
  • 12° en Ligue 2 de Francia

Posiciones L2FRA 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Saint-Étienne9711+1422
AS Nancy Lorraine10613+419
Montpellier9531+618
Stade de Reims9450+817
Pau10523+317
Red Star FC 939522+217
Annecy10514+216
Metz10352+214
Dijon FCO9333012
Dunkerque10334-212
Guingamp10325-211
Sochaux10253-411
Boulogne916209
Nantes9225-58
Grenoble10226-88
Clermont Foot10073-57
Rodez Aveyron9216-77
Stade Laval10136-86

Líderes 2026-27

Ligue 2 de Francia

Ránkings

Ligue 2 de Francia

Diferencial de Goles
-2
E-11º
Goles Anotados
7
17º
Asistencias
5
E-16º
Goles concedidos
9
E-5º