Galatasaray

  • 8-1-1
  • 1° en Super Lig de Turquía

Posiciones SLTUR 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Galatasaray
Amed SFK9621+1020
Trabzonspor9612+1419
Besiktas9603+818
Fenerbahce9513+1516
Çorum FK10514+516
Kasimpasa9441+416
Kocaelispor9504+215
Erzurum BB10424-614
Goztepe9333+312
Alanyaspor9333-212
Istanbul Basaksehir9324-211
Caykur Rizespor9315-410
Gaziantep FK9225-68
Konyaspor10226-78
Genclerbirligi9225-118
Samsunspor9117-134
Eyupspor9108-213

Líderes 2026-27

Super Lig de Turquía

Ránkings

Super Lig de Turquía

Diferencial de Goles
11
3º
Goles Anotados
23
E-1º
Asistencias
15
E-3º
Goles concedidos
12
E-8º