Sint-Truidense

  • 2-2-6
  • 15° en Liga Profesional de Bélgica

Posiciones 1BEL 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Club Brugge10901+1827
Union St.-Gilloise10820+2226
KAA Gent10811+1325
Royal Charleroi SC10802+924
Anderlecht10613+219
Racing Genk10433+415
Lommel SK10433+215
KVC Westerlo10424014
Standard Liege10334-112
Zulte-Waregem10325-411
Antwerp10316-610
Waasland-Beveren10316-710
Oud-Heverlee Leuven10235-79
KV Mechelen9234-79
Sint-Truidense10226-38
RAAL La Louvière10217-107
Cercle Brugge KSV10136-96
KV Kortrijk9117-164

Líderes 2026-27

Liga Profesional de Bélgica

Ránkings

Liga Profesional de Bélgica

Diferencial de Goles
-2
10º
Goles Anotados
17
6º
Asistencias
13
4º
Goles concedidos
19
E-13º