Resultados de UEFA Europa League
Jueves, 19 de Julio, 2012
Anzhi Makhachkala
- S Jucilei (22')
Kispest Honved
Sin GolesComplexul Sportiv Raional
Orhei, Moldavia
FC Milsami
- G Boghiu (16', 51'),
- R Wellington (33'),
- Gheti (87')
Legia Warsaw
- M Kucharczyk (20'),
- J Kosecki (47')
Khazar Lenkoran
- B Subashic (5')
Lech Poznan
- M Mozdzen (19')
Naftan Novopolotsk
- A Gavryushko (47' Pen, 67'),
- V Zhukovskiy (76')
Crvena Zvezda
- F Kasa (9', 69'),
- L Milunovic (18', 34')
Renova
Sin GolesGomel
Sin GolesFC Levadia Tallinn
- I Morozov (82')
Anorthosis
- J Spadacio (45' Pen),
- R Laborde (55'),
- C Toni (62')
JJK
- T Gruborovics (27' Pen, 43', 47')
Zeta
- B Dosljak (17'),
- M Radulovic (38')
Metalurgi Rustavi
- D Tatanashvili (29')
Olimpija Ljubljana
Sin GolesTromso
Sin GolesFC Differdange 03
Sin GolesKAA Gent
Sin GolesStroitel Stadium
Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
- D Osipenko (44')
SV Josko Ried
- A Hadzic (71' Pen)
Ceres Park & Arena
Aarhus, Dinamarca
Aarhus GF
- A Kure (3')
Dila Gori
- M Vatsadze (34'),
- K Aladashvili (84')
Apoel Nicosia
- A Almeida (33'),
- N Alexandrou (40')
FK Senica
Sin GolesBloomfield Stadium
Tel-Aviv, Israel
Levski Sofia
- S Raykov (72')
FK Sarajevo
Sin GolesMetalurg Donetsk
- K Makridis (17', 49'),
- G Ghazarian (36', 61', 86'),
- D Sousa Campos (51'),
- J Moraes (78')
Celik
Sin GolesLokotrans Aréna
Mladá Boleslav, Czechia
Rosenborg
- B Dockal (33', 45' Pen)
Ordabasy Shymkent
- R Pakholiuk (75'),
- G Mansour (90'+3')
Ruch Chorzow
- A Piech (74', 83'),
- P Stawarczyk (90'+1')
Metalurg
- A Memedi (69')
FC Dacia
- M Mihaliov (32')
Elfsborg
Sin GolesRapid Bucuresti
- A Filipe Teixeira (8'),
- N Grigore (40'),
- D Pancu (45')
MyPa
- O Williams (26')
VMFD Zalgiris
- R Radavicius (72')
FC Admira Wacker Modling
- P Hosiner (12')
Servette
- G Karanoviç (48'),
- K Gissi (79')
Gandzasar Kapan
Sin GolesMaccabi Netanya
- Y Shivhon (75')
KuPS Kuopio
- A Paananen (36', 45')
Mestni Stadion Fazanerija
Murska Sobota, Eslovenia
Mura
Sin GolesCSKA Sofia
Sin GolesSlovan Bratislava
- F Sebo (26')
Fehérvár
- F Oliveira (30')
Hajduk Split
- A Vukusic (34'),
- D Trebotic (58')
Skonto Riga
Sin GolesKaradjordje Stadium
Novi Sad, Serbia
Vojvodina
- A Oumarou (90'+3')
FK Suduva
- R Beniusis (56')
St Patricks Athletic
- C Fagan (12')