Calendario MMA - 2024

Eventos de esta semana
Fecha
HORA
TV
Evento
location
28 Jun.6:00 PM
ESPN+
ESPN
2024 PFL Regular Temporada: Welterweights & Featherweights
Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
28 Jun.8:00 PMInvicta FC 55: Bernardo vs. Rubin
Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS
29 Jun.6:00 PM
ESPN
PPV
UFC 303: Pereira vs. Procházka 2
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV
Eventos Programados
Fecha
HORA
TV
Evento
location
5 Jul.8:00 PM
PRIME VIDEO
ONE Fight Night 23: Buntan vs. Meksen
Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Tailandia
12 Jul.11:00 AM2024 PFL MENA: Lightweights & Welterweights
The Green Halls, Riyadh, Arabia Saudita
13 Jul.7:00 PM
ESPN
UFC Fight Night: Barber vs. Namajunas
Ball Arena, Denver, CO
20 Jul.5:00 PM
ESPN2
ESPN
UFC Fight Night: Lemos vs. Jandiroba
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
27 Jul.6:00 PM
ESPN2
ESPN+
PPV
UFC 304: Edwards vs. Muhammad 2
Co-op Live, Manchester
2 Ago.5:30 PM
ESPN+
ESPN
2024 PFL Playoffs: Heavyweights & Women's Flyweights
Municipal Auditorium (TN), Nashville, TN
3 Ago.12:00 PM
ESPN2
ABC
UFC Fight Night: Sandhagen vs. Nurmagomedov
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, Emiratos Árabes Unidos
16 Ago.5:30 PM
ESPN+
ESPN
2024 PFL Playoffs: Light Heavyweights & Lightweights
Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood, FL
17 Ago.6:00 PM
ESPN+
ESPN
PPV
UFC 305: Du Plessis vs. Adesanya
RAC Arena (AUS), Perth, WA
23 Ago.5:30 PM
ESPN+
ESPN
2024 PFL Playoffs: Welterweights & Featherweights
The Anthem, Washington, DC
7 Sep.4:00 PMUFC Fight Night: 9/7
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
7 Sep.7:30 PM
HBO Max
Bellator Champions Series San Diego: Nurmagomedov vs. Shabliy
Pechanga Arena, San Diego, CA
14 Sep.12:00 PM
HBO Max
Bellator Champions Series London: Eblen vs. Edwards 2
SSE Arena (ENG), Londres
14 Sep.6:00 PM
ESPN+
ESPNN
PPV
UFC 306
The Sphere, Las Vegas, NV
28 Sep.11:00 AM2024 PFL Europe Playoffs
OVO Hydro, Glasgow, Escocia
28 Sep.12:00 PM
ESPN+
UFC Fight Night: Paris
Accor Arena, Paris
12 Oct.12:00 PMBellator Champions Series Chicago
Wintrust Arena, Chicago, IL
26 Oct.10:00 AM
ESPN+
PPV
UFC 308
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, Emiratos Árabes Unidos
16 Nov.12:00 PMBellator Champions Series Paris
Adidas Arena, Paris
Resultados Pasados
Fecha
Evento
location
Pelea de la Noche
22 Jun.UFC Fight Night: Whittaker vs. Aliskerov
Kingdom Arena, Riyadh, Arabia Saudita
22 Jun.Bellator Champions Series Dublin: Jackson vs. Kuramagomedov
3Arena, Dublin
21 Jun.2024 PFL Regular Temporada: Light Heavyweights & Lightweights
Jon M. Huntsman Center, Salt Lake City, UT
15 Jun.UFC Fight Night: Perez vs. Taira
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
13 Jun.2024 PFL Regular Temporada: Heavyweights & Women's Flyweights
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
8 Jun.UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs. Imavov
KFC Yum! Center, Louisville, KY
8 Jun.2024 PFL Europe Regular Temporada: United Kingdom
Utilita Arena, Newcastle upon Tyne, Inglaterra
8 Jun.Peak Fighting 37
7 Jun.CW 173: Cage Warriors 173
Sycuan Casino, El Cajon, CA
7 Jun.LFA 185: Gennrich vs. Lewis
Horseshoe Casino, Hammond, IN
7 Jun.ONE 167: Tawanchai vs. Nattawut II
Impact Arena, Bangkok, Tailandia
1 Jun.UFC 302: Makhachev vs. Poirier
Prudential Center, Newark, NJ
1 Jun.Lights Out Championship 16
31 May.XFC: Detroit Grand Prix 2
25 May.CW 172: Cage Warriors 172
Vertu Motors Arena, Newcastle, Inglaterra
25 May.Anthony Pettis FC 11: Fight Fiesta
19 May.Road to UFC: Temporada 3, Episode 4
UFC Performance Institute Shanghai, Shanghái
19 May.Road to UFC: Temporada 3, Episode 3
UFC Performance Institute Shanghai, Shanghái
19 May.Shooto: Professional Shooto 2024 Vol. 4
18 May.UFC Fight Night: Barboza vs. Murphy
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
18 May.UAE Warriors 50
18 May.Road to UFC: Temporada 3, Episode 2
UFC Performance Institute Shanghai, Shanghái
18 May.Road to UFC: Temporada 3, Episode 1
UFC Performance Institute Shanghai, Shanghái
18 May.Combat Zone 84
17 May.LFA 184: Diaz vs. Lewis
Commerce Casino, Commerce, CA
17 May.Bellator Champions Series Paris: Mix vs. Magomedov 2
Accor Arena, Paris
11 May.UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Nascimento
Enterprise Center, St. Louis, MO
10 May.2024 PFL MENA: Bantamweights & Featherweights
The Green Halls, Riyadh, Arabia Saudita
10 May.Octagon Fight Night League 2
4 May.UFC 301: Pantoja vs. Erceg
Farmasi Arena, Rio De Janeiro
4 May.Combat Night Pro Duval
4 May.971 Fighting Championship 1
3 May.FAC 24: Fighting Alliance Championship
Cable Dahmer Arena, Independence, MO
3 May.ONE Fight Night 22: Sundell vs. Diachkova
Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Tailandia
3 May.LFA 183: Cantanhede vs. Guimarães
Complexo Ribalta, Rio De Janeiro
29 Abr.Rizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 46
Tokyo Ariake Arena, Tokio
28 Abr.Demo Fight 19
27 Abr.UFC Fight Night: Nicolau vs. Perez
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
27 Abr.Fighting from the Sea
27 Abr.MCFC 2: Med City Fighting Championships
26 Abr.Lux Fight League: Lux 42
26 Abr.LFA 182: McKee vs. Hernandez
Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
21 Abr.Fury FC 89: Fury Fighting Championship 89
20 Abr.Peak Fighting 35
20 Abr.CW 171: Cage Warriors 171
Braehead Arena, Glasgow, Escocia
20 Abr.North Iowa Fights 18
19 Abr.2024 PFL Regular Temporada: Welterweights & Featherweights
Wintrust Arena, Chicago, IL
18 Abr.FFC 74: Fusion FC
13 Abr.UFC 300: Pereira vs. Hill
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV
12 Abr.XFC 50: Xtreme Fighting Championships
12 Abr.2024 PFL Regular Temporada: Light Heavyweights & Lightweights
The Theater at Virgin Hotels, Las Vegas, NV
12 Abr.Fusion Fight League: McMillen vs Wright
7 Abr.Anthony Pettis FC 10: Indiana Fight Night 3
Hammond Civic Center, Hammond, IN
6 Abr.UFC Fight Night: Allen vs. Curtis 2
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
6 Abr.KSW 93: Parnasse vs. Mircea
Adidas Arena, Paris
6 Abr.CW 170: Cage Warriors 170
Simmonscourt RDS, Dublin
5 Abr.LFA 181: Siqueira vs. Hernandez
Mystic Lake Casino and Hotel, Prior Lake, MN
5 Abr.ONE Fight Night 21: Eersel vs. Nicholas
Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Tailandia
4 Abr.2024 PFL Regular Temporada: Heavyweights & Women's Flyweights
Boeing Center at Tech Port, San Antonio, TX
31 Mar.Pancrase: 341
30 Mar.Cage Titans 64: Cage Titans FC
Plymouth Memorial Hall, Plymouth, MA
30 Mar.UFC Fight Night: Blanchfield vs. Fiorot
Boardwalk Hall, Atlantic City, NJ
30 Mar.CW 169: Cage Warriors 169
Indigo At The O2, Londres
29 Mar.LFA 180: Lawrence vs. Ward
Broadbent Arena, Louisville, KY
29 Mar.ACA 173: Frolov vs. Yankovskiy
29 Mar.Urijah Faber's A1 Combat 19
Hard Rock Casino and Hotel (Wheatland), Wheatland, CA
23 Mar.UFC Fight Night: Ribas vs. Namajunas
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
23 Mar.LFA 179: Neto vs. Antunes
Arena 1 at Parque Olímpico, Rio De Janeiro
23 Mar.Fierce Challenger Series 9
23 Mar.Shooto: Professional Shooto 2024 Vol. 3
22 Mar.Bellator Champions Series Belfast: Anderson vs. Moore
SSE Arena (NIR), Belfast
17 Mar.Inside Fighters' League 13
16 Mar.BTC 23: Revolution
16 Mar.UFC Fight Night: Tuivasa vs. Tybura
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
16 Mar.CW 168: Cage Warriors 168
BEC Arena, Manchester
16 Mar.KSW 92: Wikłacz vs. Jojua
16 Mar.Eternal MMA 83: Gold Coast
16 Mar.LIS: Llescas I Sobrasadas
15 Mar.CW 167: Cage Warriors 167
BEC Arena, Manchester
15 Mar.Cage Fight Series 15: Grad vs. Batista
9 Mar.UFC 299: O'Malley vs. Vera 2
Kaseya Center, Miami, FL
9 Mar.Deep: 118 Impact
9 Mar.FCC 37: Full Contact Contender
8 Mar.LFA 178: Satybaldiev vs. Assis
Kaiser Permanente Arena, Santa Cruz, CA
8 Mar.ONE Fight Night 20: Todd vs. Phetjeeja
Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Tailandia
8 Mar.ARES FC 19: Pena vs. Lee Scott
8 Mar.CFC 18: Centurion FC
8 Mar.Iraqi Combat Fighting Championship: Mountain Warriors
8 Mar.MEFC 3: Middle East Fighting Championship
7 Mar.2024 PFL Europe Regular Temporada: France
Accor Arena, Paris
2 Mar.UFC Fight Night: Rozenstruik vs. Gaziev
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
2 Mar.Oktagon MMA: Oktagon 54
2 Mar.GFC 26: Georgian Fighting Championship Series 26
2 Mar.Hex Fight Series 29
2 Mar.AKO 3
1 Mar.ONE 166: De Ridder vs. Malykhin 2
Lusail Sports Arena, Lusail, Qatar
24 Feb.Bayou FC 64: Clash at the Cajundome
24 Feb.UFC Fight Night: Moreno vs. Royval 2
Mexico City Arena, Mexico City
24 Feb.PFL Champions vs. Bellator Champions
Kingdom Arena, Riyadh, Arabia Saudita
24 Feb.XFC 71: Xtreme Fighting Championships
24 Feb.Rizin FF: Landmark Vol. 8
23 Feb.Fury FC 86: Fury Fighting Championship 86
23 Feb.CW 166: Cage Warriors 166
Sycuan Casino, El Cajon, CA
23 Feb.LFA 177: Smyth vs. Magomedov
Seneca Niagara Casino & Hotel, Niagara Falls, NY
23 Feb.Tacheng District Talian Cup
22 Feb.Urijah Faber's A1 Combat 18
Tachi Palace Casino, Lemoore, CA
18 Feb.LFL: Levels Fight League 11
17 Feb.UFC 298: Volkanovski vs. Topuria
Honda Center, Anaheim, CA
17 Feb.Wolkernite Fight Championship 3
16 Feb.ONE Fight Night 19: Haggerty vs. Lobo
Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Tailandia
16 Feb.Gladiator Challenger Series 01
16 Feb.Strife Tube 3: Lopaczyk vs. Barbosa
10 Feb.Fierce FC 30: Fierce Fighting Championship
10 Feb.UFC Fight Night: Hermansson vs. Pyfer
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
10 Feb.Eternal MMA 82
10 Feb.Zaruba Fight Night 6
10 Feb.Oktagon MMA: Oktagon 53
10 Feb.HMMA: Hexagone MMA 14
9 Feb.LFA 176: Johns vs. Walker
Arizona Federal Theatre, Phoenix, AZ
9 Feb.CFFC 129: Kline vs. Romero
2300 Arena, Philadelphia, PA
9 Feb.Nightmare FC 6
8 Feb.EVO Championship 90: Dynamite
3 Feb.Road to UFC: Temporada 2 Finals
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
3 Feb.UFC Fight Night: Dolidze vs. Imavov
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
2 Feb.Tuff-N-Uff 135
28 Ene.ONE 165: Superlek vs. Takeru
Ariake Coliseum, Tokio
28 Ene.Alash Pride 94: Sariev vs. Wanderley
27 Ene.LFA 175: Lopes vs. Brigagão
Ginásio do Polvilho, Sao Paulo, Brasil
27 Ene.Cage Titans 63: Cage Titans FC
Plymouth Memorial Hall, Plymouth, MA
27 Ene.Jungle Strike Championship 1
27 Ene.Demo Fight 18
26 Ene.Middle East Fighting Championship
21 Ene.Fury FC 85: Fury Fighting Championship 85
21 Ene.UAE Warriors 47: Arabia 13
20 Ene.PCS 4: Bud Light Fight Night
20 Ene.UFC 297: Strickland vs. Du Plessis
Scotiabank Arena, Toronto, ON
20 Ene.NFC 161: National Fighting Championship 161
20 Ene.KSW 90: Wrzosek vs. Vitasović
20 Ene.UAE Warriors 46
20 Ene.KLF: Kunlun Fight 95
20 Ene.Black Combat 10: Night in Seoul
19 Ene.Urijah Faber's A1 Combat 17
19 Ene.Unified MMA 55
18 Ene.MKFC 3: Mirza Katawazai Fighting Championship
13 Ene.UFC Fight Night: Ankalaev vs. Walker 2
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
13 Ene.AEF 5: AEF Championship
12 Ene.LFA 174: Jones vs. Gennrich
Mystic Lake Casino and Hotel, Prior Lake, MN
12 Ene.ONE Fight Night 18: Gasanov vs. Oh
Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Tailandia