Northwest Division

Estadísticas Portland Trail Blazers - 2018

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TO
CJ McCollum, BT4438.825.30.02.02.03.51.250.252.32.81.6
Damian Lillard, GM4440.518.50.83.84.54.81.250.004.02.01.2
Al-Farouq Aminu, PA4432.817.33.06.09.01.31.000.501.52.00.8
Jusuf Nurkic, C4423.511.83.05.08.01.01.501.250.83.51.3
Evan Turner, ES3329.09.31.72.34.03.31.000.332.02.71.7
Maurice Harkless, ES2126.58.01.52.54.02.00.000.500.52.04.0
Zach Collins, C4017.57.00.82.33.01.50.750.500.52.53.0
Jake Layman, ES108.06.00.01.01.01.02.000.000.00.00.0
Shabazz Napier, GM2017.55.50.01.01.01.51.500.003.00.50.5
Meyers Leonard, C204.04.00.02.02.00.00.000.000.00.00.0
Pat Connaughton, BT4014.84.00.50.51.01.50.250.250.32.36.0
Caleb Swanigan, PA108.03.00.02.02.01.00.000.001.01.01.0
Ed Davis, PA4017.82.81.36.88.00.00.000.251.01.80.0
Wade Baldwin IV, GM404.81.00.00.80.80.80.250.250.80.31.0
Totales4----105.511.332.343.519.08.253.7514.520.51.3--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
CJ McCollum, BT10.019.3.5192.86.5.4232.53.30.777.212.8.5691.3120.59
Damian Lillard, GM6.317.8.3522.37.5.3003.84.30.884.010.3.3901.0420.42
Al-Farouq Aminu, PA6.813.0.5193.37.5.4330.50.51.003.55.5.6361.3270.64
Jusuf Nurkic, C4.89.8.4870.00.0.0002.32.80.824.89.8.4871.2050.49
Evan Turner, ES4.011.0.3640.72.3.2860.70.71.003.38.7.385.8480.39
Maurice Harkless, ES3.56.5.5381.03.0.3330.00.00.002.53.5.7141.2310.62
Zach Collins, C2.87.5.3670.83.5.2140.81.00.752.04.0.500.9330.42
Jake Layman, ES3.03.01.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.003.03.01.0002.0001.00
Shabazz Napier, GM2.55.5.4550.02.0.0000.51.00.502.53.5.7141.0000.45
Meyers Leonard, C2.02.01.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.002.02.01.0002.0001.00
Pat Connaughton, BT1.53.8.4000.52.5.2000.50.51.001.01.3.8001.0670.47
Caleb Swanigan, PA0.02.0.0000.01.0.0003.04.00.750.01.0.0001.5000.00
Ed Davis, PA1.32.5.5000.00.0.0000.31.00.251.32.5.5001.1000.50
Wade Baldwin IV, GM0.31.0.2500.30.31.0000.30.50.500.00.7.0001.0000.38
Totales41.391.0.45310.832.3.33312.315.8.77830.558.8.5191.160.51