North DakotaFighting Hawks
- 18-14
- 2° en Summit
Calendario North Dakota Fighting Hawks - 2023-24
Temporada Regular | |||||||
FECHA | OPONENTE | Resultado | G-P (CONF) | MAX PTS | MAX RBT | MAX AST | |
Mar., 7 de Nov. | P110-68 | 0-1 (0-0) | Omot 24 | Kuljuhovic 7 | King 4 | ||
Dom., 12 de Nov. | G85-68 | 1-1 (0-0) | Eaglestaff 26 | Omot 10 | King 4 | ||
Jue., 16 de Nov. | vs.Valley City | G93-63 | 2-1 (0-0) | Omot 17 | King 8 | Eaglestaff 4 | |
Lun., 20 de Nov. | G73-71 | 3-1 (0-0) | Tsartsidze 19 | King 8 | Eaglestaff 6 | ||
Sáb., 25 de Nov. | G71-69 TE | 4-1 (0-0) | Eaglestaff 23 | Kuljuhovic 10 | Eaglestaff 5 | ||
Dom., 26 de Nov. | G72-70 | 5-1 (0-0) | Eaglestaff 22 | Tsartsidze 11 | Kuljuhovic 3 | ||
Mar., 28 de Nov. | vs.Concordia-St. Paul | G87-56 | 6-1 (0-0) | Omot 21 | Kuljuhovic 10 | Omot 3 | |
Vie., 1 de Dic. | P64-54 | 6-2 (0-0) | King 14 | King 9 | Omot 2 | ||
Dom., 3 de Dic. | P68-62 | 6-3 (0-0) | Omot 19 | Kuljuhovic 6 | Omot 3 | ||
Sáb., 9 de Dic. | P83-72 | 6-4 (0-0) | Tsartsidze 18 | King 7 | Omot 5 | ||
Mar., 12 de Dic. | vs.Waldorf College | G87-36 | 7-4 (0-0) | Mathews 14 | Kuljuhovic 6 | Mara 3 | |
Sáb., 16 de Dic. | G79-62 | 8-4 (0-0) | Eaglestaff 28 | Kuljuhovic 13 | Ihenacho 4 | ||
Mié., 20 de Dic. | P83-75 | 8-5 (0-0) | Ihenacho 22 | Omot 8 | King 4 | ||
Vie., 29 de Dic. | P70-45 | 8-6 (0-1) | Omot 11 | Tsartsidze 8 | King 4 | ||
Dom., 31 de Dic. | P80-61 | 8-7 (0-2) | Ihenacho 16 | Ihenacho 9 | Ihenacho 3 | ||
Mié., 3 de Ene. | P97-87 | 8-8 (0-2) | Eaglestaff 24 | Omot 7 | Ihenacho 6 | ||
Sáb., 6 de Ene. | P74-73 | 8-9 (0-2) | Omot 15 | Omot 7 | Eaglestaff 4 | ||
Jue., 11 de Ene. | P79-61 | 8-10 (0-3) | Eaglestaff 15 | Kuljuhovic 11 | Ihenacho 2 | ||
Sáb., 13 de Ene. | G82-69 | 9-10 (1-3) | Omot 30 | Kuljuhovic 8 | Ihenacho 5 | ||
Jue., 18 de Ene. | G87-77 | 10-10 (2-3) | Omot 25 | Ihenacho 11 | Ihenacho 3 | ||
Sáb., 20 de Ene. | G92-78 | 11-10 (3-3) | Omot 20 | Kuljuhovic 15 | Ihenacho 6 | ||
Sáb., 27 de Ene. | G74-64 | 12-10 (4-3) | Omot 22 | Kuljuhovic 9 | Ihenacho 5 | ||
Jue., 1 de Feb. | G95-81 | 13-10 (5-3) | Omot 25 | Kuljuhovic 17 | Omot 4 | ||
Sáb., 3 de Feb. | G60-58 | 14-10 (6-3) | Ihenacho 15 | Kuljuhovic 13 | Ihenacho 3 | ||
Jue., 8 de Feb. | G99-78 | 15-10 (7-3) | Eaglestaff 28 | Kuljuhovic 13 | Ihenacho 4 | ||
Sáb., 10 de Feb. | P65-47 | 15-11 (7-4) | Omot 15 | Kuljuhovic 9 | Ihenacho 4 | ||
Jue., 15 de Feb. | G92-78 | 16-11 (8-4) | Eaglestaff 33 | Kuljuhovic 14 | Ihenacho 4 | ||
Sáb., 17 de Feb. | G78-65 | 17-11 (9-4) | Omot 20 | Kuljuhovic 13 | Ihenacho 3 | ||
Sáb., 24 de Feb. | P73-68 | 17-12 (9-5) | Omot 22 | Kuljuhovic 11 | Ihenacho 7 | ||
Jue., 29 de Feb. | P72-62 | 17-13 (9-6) | Ihenacho 14 | Ihenacho 6 | Ihenacho 3 | ||
Sáb., 2 de Mar. | G95-66 | 18-13 (10-6) | Ihenacho 24 | Kuljuhovic 8 | Ihenacho 8 | ||
Dom., 10 de Mar. | P73-72 | 18-14 (10-6) | Eaglestaff 18 | Kuljuhovic 11 | Tsartsidze 4 |