Florida InternationalPanthers
- 21-12
- 2° en CUSA
Calendario Florida International Panthers - 2023-24
Postemporada | |||||||
FECHA | OPONENTE | Resultado | G-P (CONF) | MAX PTS | MAX RBT | MAX AST | |
Women's NIT - 1st Round | |||||||
Jue., 21 de Mar. | G60-47 | 21-11 (11-5) | Hayes 17 | Kone 9 | Trice 6 | ||
Women's NIT - 2nd Round | |||||||
Lun., 25 de Mar. | P92-62 | 21-12 (11-5) | Prenger 22 | Kone 15 | Hayes 5 | ||
Temporada Regular | |||||||
FECHA | OPONENTE | Resultado | G-P (CONF) | MAX PTS | MAX RBT | MAX AST | |
Lun., 6 de Nov. | vs.Florida National | G113-30 | 1-0 (0-0) | Kone 20 | Kone 14 | Hayes 8 | |
Vie., 10 de Nov. | G65-64 | 2-0 (0-0) | Yoakum 13 | Kone 7 | Hayes 5 | ||
Mar., 14 de Nov. | P81-48 | 2-1 (0-0) | Trice 15 | Hayes 5 | Kone 1 | ||
Sáb., 18 de Nov. | P70-66 | 2-2 (0-0) | Yoakum 19 | Yoakum 11 | Hayes 3 | ||
Vie., 24 de Nov. | G88-59 | 3-2 (0-0) | Kone 22 | Kone 11 | Trice 7 | ||
Dom., 26 de Nov. | P59-57 | 3-3 (0-0) | Kone 16 | Kone 10 | Trice 2 | ||
Mié., 29 de Nov. | P81-69 | 3-4 (0-0) | Belloso 11 | Kone 8 | Trice 3 | ||
Vie., 1 de Dic. | G88-81 | 4-4 (0-0) | Trice 21 | Yoakum 10 | Trice 3 | ||
Dom., 3 de Dic. | G54-51 | 5-4 (0-0) | Prenger 10 | Prenger 6 | Prenger 3 | ||
Jue., 14 de Dic. | G65-62 | 6-4 (0-0) | Henderson 16 | Yoakum 11 | Yoakum 4 | ||
Lun., 18 de Dic. | P67-61 | 6-5 (0-0) | Prenger 16 | Yoakum 8 | Henderson 5 | ||
Mar., 19 de Dic. | G87-63 | 7-5 (0-0) | Yoakum 30 | Kone 10 | Henderson 4 | ||
Mié., 20 de Dic. | G73-55 | 8-5 (0-0) | Belloso 14 | Turner 9 | Belloso 2 | ||
Sáb., 30 de Dic. | G68-62 | 9-5 (0-0) | Kone 19 | Yoakum 9 | Belloso 4 | ||
Sáb., 6 de Ene. | G75-50 | 10-5 (1-0) | Kone 28 | Kone 11 | Hayes 8 | ||
Jue., 11 de Ene. | G57-52 | 11-5 (2-0) | Hayes 18 | Kone 13 | Hayes 3 | ||
Sáb., 13 de Ene. | G83-62 | 12-5 (3-0) | Trice 17 | Kone 9 | Hayes 8 | ||
Jue., 18 de Ene. | G70-59 | 13-5 (4-0) | Kone 14 | Kone 9 | Henderson 3 | ||
Jue., 25 de Ene. | G70-60 | 14-5 (5-0) | Hayes 15 | Yoakum 10 | Belloso 4 | ||
Sáb., 27 de Ene. | P92-62 | 14-6 (5-1) | Henderson 26 | Kone 8 | Hayes 6 | ||
Jue., 1 de Feb. | G73-71 | 15-6 (6-1) | Hayes 14 | Kone 7 | Hayes 4 | ||
Sáb., 3 de Feb. | G71-65 | 16-6 (7-1) | Hayes 24 | Kone 13 | Hayes 4 | ||
Sáb., 10 de Feb. | P73-54 | 16-7 (7-2) | Torres 13 | Belloso 7 | Belloso 2 | ||
Jue., 15 de Feb. | G64-49 | 17-7 (8-2) | Hayes 16 | Belloso 8 | Rodriguez Camacho 5 | ||
Sáb., 17 de Feb. | G68-51 | 18-7 (9-2) | Kone 13 | Kone 18 | Hayes 3 | ||
Jue., 22 de Feb. | P71-56 | 18-8 (9-3) | Henderson 17 | Henderson 6 | Hayes 4 | ||
Sáb., 24 de Feb. | P80-63 | 18-9 (9-4) | Kone 17 | Kone 12 | Belloso 3 | ||
Sáb., 2 de Mar. | G71-68 | 19-9 (10-4) | Henderson 23 | Kone 8 | Hayes 5 | ||
Jue., 7 de Mar. | G88-62 | 20-9 (11-4) | Hayes 15 | Hayes 9 | Hayes 7 | ||
Sáb., 9 de Mar. | P65-56 | 20-10 (11-5) | Hayes 18 | Kone 6 | Henderson 3 | ||
Jue., 14 de Mar. | P63-58 | 20-11 (11-5) | Hayes 18 | Henderson 7 | Hayes 3 |