Calendario de Primera División de España

jueves, 26 de agosto

matchresultlocationattendance
Kairat Almaty KAIR3 - 1GFAlmaty Ortalyk Stadium, Almaty, KazajistánN/A
Kairat Almaty Ganado 7-2 marcador global
Bodo/Glimt BODO1 - 0Zalgiris Vilnius ZALGGFAspmyra Stadion, Bodø/Glimt, Noruega2,428
Bodo/Glimt Ganado 3-2 marcador global
Lincoln Red Imps LRI3 - 1Riga FC RIGAETVictoria Stadium, Gibraltar, Gibraltar837
Lincoln Red Imps Ganado 4-2 marcador global
MSK Zilina ZIL0 - 3Jablonec JABLGFPod Dubnom, Zilina, Eslovaquia3,122
Jablonec Ganado 8-1 marcador global
Anorthosis Famagusta ANOR3 - 1Hapoel Be'er HAPOGFAntonis Papadopoulos, Larnaca, Chipre6,678
Anorthosis Famagusta Ganado 3-1 marcador global
AS Roma ROM3 - 0Trabzonspor TRABGFOlimpico, Roma, Italia25,906
AS Roma Ganado 5-1 marcador global
CSKA Sofia CSKA3 - 0Viktoria Plzen PLZAETVasil Levski National Stadium, Sofia, Bulgaria6,717
CSKA Sofia Ganado 3-2 marcador global
Elfsborg ELF3 - 1Feyenoord Rotterdam FEYGFBorås Arena, Borås, Suecia1,569
Feyenoord Rotterdam Ganado 6-3 marcador global
FC Copenhagen COP5 - 0Sivasspor SIVGFTelia Parken, Copenhagen, Dinamarca18,214
FC Copenhagen Ganado 7-1 marcador global
Hammarby HAM3 - 1FC Basel BASMF - PensTele2 Arena, Estocolmo, Suecia7,855
drawn 4-4 marcador global. FC Basel ganó 4-3 en penales
Maccabi Haifa HAI4 - 0Neftchi NEFTGFSammy Ofer Stadium, Haifa, Israel18,532
Maccabi Haifa Ganado 7-3 marcador global
Rosenborg ROS1 - 3Stade Rennais RENGFLerkendal Stadium, Trondheim, Noruega5,116
Stade Rennais Ganado 5-1 marcador global
Vitesse VIT2 - 1Anderlecht ANDGFGelredome, Arnhem, Holanda10,618
Vitesse Ganado 5-4 marcador global
Maccabi Tel-Aviv MTA2 - 0Shakhter Karagandy KARGFBloomfield Stadium, Tel-Aviv, Israel9,645
Maccabi Tel-Aviv Ganado 4-1 marcador global
KAA Gent GENT3 - 0GFGhelamco Arena, Ghent, Bélgica10,096
KAA Gent Ganado 3-1 marcador global
Rijeka RIJE0 - 2PAOK Salonika PAOKGFStadion HNK Rijeka, Rijeka, Croacia6,722
PAOK Salonika Ganado 3-1 marcador global
St Johnstone STJO0 - 2LASK Linz LASGFMcDiarmid Park, St Johnstone, Escocia8,845
LASK Linz Ganado 3-1 marcador global
1. FC Union Berlin FCU0 - 0KuPS Kuopio KUPSGFOlympiastadion, Berlin, Alemania22,159
1. FC Union Berlin Ganado 4-0 marcador global
Aberdeen Aberdeen1 - 3FK Qarabag FK QarabagGFPittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen, Escocia15,533
FK Qarabag Ganado 4-1 marcador global
Shamrock Rovers SHAM0 - 1Flora FLOGFTallaght Stadium, Dublin3,500
Flora Ganado 5-2 marcador global
Tottenham Hotspur TOT3 - 0Paços de Ferreira PFCGFTottenham Hotspur Stadium, Londres, Inglaterra30,215
Tottenham Hotspur Ganado 3-1 marcador global
Partizan Belgrade PART2 - 0Santa Clara SCLGFFK Partizan Stadium, Belgrade14,525
Partizan Belgrade Ganado 3-2 marcador global