Hatayspor

    Posiciones SLTUR 2026-27

    EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
    Galatasaray10811+1125
    Amed SFK10721+1423
    Trabzonspor10712+1622
    Besiktas9603+818
    Fenerbahce10514+1416
    Çorum FK10514+516
    Kasimpasa9441+416
    Kocaelispor10514+216
    Goztepe10433+415
    Istanbul Basaksehir10424+114
    Erzurum BB10424-614
    Alanyaspor9333-212
    Caykur Rizespor10325-411
    Konyaspor10226-78
    Gaziantep FK10226-88
    Genclerbirligi9225-118
    Samsunspor10118-164
    Eyupspor10109-253