Los Chankas

  • 2-3-6
  • 15° en Liga1 de Perú
Al Inicio

Posiciones 1PER 2026

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Sporting Cristal11713+1122
Deportivo Garcilaso11713+1122
Alianza Atlético11713+522
Sport Huancayo11713+422
Universitario11632+321
Juan Pablo II11542+819
Melgar11542+719
Cusco FC10604+518
Sport Boys11533+518
Atlético Grau11524+117
Alianza Lima10442+416
Cienciano del Cusco11326-411
FC Cajamarca11326-611
Comerciantes Unidos11245-110
Los Chankas
Deportivo Moquegua11146-127
ADT11137-146
UTC11029-14-3

Líderes 2026

Liga1 de Perú

Ránkings

Liga1 de Perú

Diferencial de Goles
-13
E-16º
Goles Anotados
11
E-15º
Asistencias
8
E-14º
Goles concedidos
24
E-16º