Luton Town

  • 4-2-4
  • 13° en League One de Inglaterra

Posiciones EFL League One 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Stockport County11713+1222
Huddersfield Town11641+1222
Bradford City11632+521
Cambridge United11551+420
Plymouth Argyle12615+119
Sheffield Wednesday10532+1018
Oxford United9531+818
Reading10433+1015
Stevenage10433+515
Leicester City10433+115
Mansfield Town10433+115
Leyton Orient10424+414
Luton Town
Burton Albion12354-214
Wycombe Wanderers11353-414
AFC Wimbledon11335-1112
Blackpool10325-111
Notts County10244-310
Doncaster Rovers10235-39
Milton Keynes Dons10163-79
Peterborough United11236-109
Barnsley10226-98
Bromley10226-168
Wigan Athletic10217-87

Líderes 2026-27

League One de Inglaterra

Ránkings

League One de Inglaterra

Diferencial de Goles
0
11º
Goles Anotados
17
6º
Asistencias
11
E-7º
Goles concedidos
17
E-20º