Queen's Park

  • 2-1-9
  • 10° en División 1 de Escocia

Posiciones D1ESC 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Partick Thistle12741+1125
Stenhousemuir11722+523
Raith Rovers12633+721
Inverness Caledonian Thistle12543+519
Dunfermline Athletic11461+318
Livingston12525+417
Ayr United11335-212
Arbroath12327-1111
Greenock Morton11218-97
Queen's Park12219-137

Líderes 2026-27

División 1 de Escocia

Ránkings

División 1 de Escocia

Diferencial de Goles
-13
10º
Goles Anotados
6
10º
Asistencias
1
E-8º
Goles concedidos
19
10º