Vitoria Setubal

    Vitoria Setubal

    SOCCER

      Vai gastar muito? Alexandre Mattos chega ao Vasco e fala em 'desafio gigantesco'

      • 3Y
      Al Inicio

      Posiciones 1POR 2026-27

      EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
      FC Porto101000+2130
      Benfica9711+1822
      Sporting CP10631+1221
      Santa Clara9531+718
      Arouca9522+517
      Académico de Viseu9522+217
      Gil Vicente9423+114
      Moreirense10424-414
      Braga9324-211
      Alverca9324011
      FC Famalicao9243+310
      Estrela10244-410
      Vitória de Guimaraes922508
      Maritimo9225-108
      Rio Ave9216-137
      C.D. Nacional9216-87
      Casa Pia10217-147
      Estoril10028-142