Notts County Calendario y Resultados - 2023/24
- Temporada:
- Competición:
2023/24 Calendario | |||||||
Fecha | Estado | Local | Resultado | Visitante | Asistencia | Competición | |
5 de ago | Final | Sutton United | 5-1 | Notts County | 4,010 | División 3 | |
8 de ago | Final | Notts County | 0-2 | Lincoln City | 6,468 | Copa de la Liga (First Round) | |
12 de ago | Final | Notts County | 3-2 | Grimsby Town | 12,950 | División 3 | |
15 de ago | Final | Morecambe | 0-0 | Notts County | 3,860 | División 3 | |
19 de ago | Final | Doncaster Rovers | 1-3 | Notts County | 8,485 | División 3 | |
26 de ago | Final | Notts County | 2-1 | Tranmere Rovers | 10,174 | División 3 | |
2 de sep | Final | Notts County | 3-1 | Accrington Stanley | 9,846 | División 3 | |
9 de sep | Final | Milton Keynes Dons | 1-1 | Notts County | 8,011 | División 3 | |
12 de sep | Final | Notts County | 1-2 | Wolverhampton Wanderers U21 | 1,459 | EFL Trophy (Sección Norte 1era Ronda ) | |
15 de sep | Final | Salford City | 0-2 | Notts County | 3,633 | División 3 | |
23 de sep | Final | Notts County | 4-3 | Forest Green Rovers | 10,648 | División 3 | |
30 de sep | Final | Colchester United | 5-4 | Notts County | 4,389 | División 3 | |
3 de oct | Final | Notts County | 3-1 | Swindon Town | 9,810 | División 3 | |
7 de oct | Final | Barrow | 1-1 | Notts County | 4,122 | División 3 | |
10 de oct | Final | Notts County | 1-2 | Derby County | 5,946 | EFL Trophy (Sección Norte 1era Ronda ) | |
14 de oct | Final | Notts County | 1-4 | Mansfield Town | 16,638 | División 3 | |
21 de oct | Final | Gillingham | 1-2 | Notts County | 6,983 | División 3 | |
24 de oct | Final | Notts County | 3-0 | Newport County | 8,095 | División 3 | |
28 de oct | Final | Notts County | 0-2 | Wrexham | 16,083 | División 3 | |
4 de nov | Final | Notts County | 3-2 | Crawley Town | 3,952 | FA Cup (Primera Ronda) | |
7 de nov | Final | Lincoln City | 2-0 | Notts County | 2,018 | EFL Trophy (Sección Norte 1era Ronda ) | |
11 de nov | Final | Crewe Alexandra | 1-0 | Notts County | 5,663 | División 3 | |
18 de nov | Final | Notts County | 4-2 | Bradford City | 11,909 | División 3 | |
25 de nov | Final | AFC Wimbledon | 4-2 | Notts County | 8,479 | División 3 | |
28 de nov | Final | Notts County | 3-1 | Crawley Town | 7,716 | División 3 | |
1 de dic | Final | Notts County | 2-3 | Shrewsbury Town | 4,551 | FA Cup (2da Ronda) | |
9 de dic | Final | Notts County | 1-2 | Walsall | 11,040 | División 3 | |
16 de dic | Final | Harrogate Town | 3-1 | Notts County | 2,914 | División 3 | |
22 de dic | Final | Stockport County | 2-1 | Notts County | 10,243 | División 3 | |
26 de dic | Final | Notts County | 3-0 | Doncaster Rovers | 12,785 | División 3 | |
29 de dic | Final | Notts County | 5-0 | Morecambe | 9,786 | División 3 | |
1 de ene | Final | Tranmere Rovers | 4-2 | Notts County | 7,828 | División 3 | |
13 de ene | Final | Grimsby Town | 5-5 | Notts County | 7,567 | División 3 | |
27 de ene | Final | Notts County | 1-1 | Barrow | 11,243 | División 3 | |
3 de feb | Final | Mansfield Town | 1-0 | Notts County | 8,667 | División 3 | |
9 de feb | Final | Notts County | 1-3 | Gillingham | 10,347 | División 3 | |
13 de feb | Final | Newport County | 1-3 | Notts County | 4,426 | División 3 | |
17 de feb | Final | Wrexham | 1-0 | Notts County | 12,532 | División 3 | |
24 de feb | Final | Notts County | 1-3 | Crewe Alexandra | 11,470 | División 3 | |
27 de feb | Final | Notts County | 3-4 | Sutton United | 7,776 | División 3 | |
9 de mar | Final | Notts County | 0-2 | AFC Wimbledon | 10,224 | División 3 | |
12 de mar | Final | Crawley Town | 2-1 | Notts County | 2,542 | División 3 | |
16 de mar | Final | Accrington Stanley | 2-2 | Notts County | 2,499 | División 3 | |
Fecha | Hora | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Competición | ||
19 de mar | 8:45 ET | Bradford City | v | Notts County | University of Bradford Stadium | División 3 | |
23 de mar | 4:00 ET | Notts County | v | Salford City | Meadow Lane | División 3 | |
29 de mar | 4:00 ET | Swindon Town | v | Notts County | The County Ground | División 3 | |
1 de abr | 3:00 ET | Notts County | v | Milton Keynes Dons | Meadow Lane | División 3 | |
6 de abr | 3:00 ET | Notts County | v | Harrogate Town | Meadow Lane | División 3 | |
13 de abr | 3:00 ET | Walsall | v | Notts County | Poundland Bescot Stadium | División 3 | |
16 de abr | 7:45 ET | Notts County | v | Stockport County | Meadow Lane | División 3 | |
20 de abr | 3:00 ET | Notts County | v | Colchester United | Meadow Lane | División 3 | |
27 de abr | 3:00 ET | Forest Green Rovers | v | Notts County | The Bolt New Lawn | División 3 |