Stockport County Calendario y Resultados - 2023/24
- Temporada:
- Competición:
2023/24 Calendario | |||||||
Fecha | Estado | Local | Resultado | Visitante | Asistencia | Competición | |
5 de ago | Final | Stockport County | 0-1 | Gillingham | 9,116 | División 3 | |
8 de ago | Pens | Sheffield Wednesday | 1-1 | Stockport County | 10,886 | Copa de la Liga (First Round) | |
12 de ago | Final | Walsall | 2-1 | Stockport County | 6,008 | División 3 | |
15 de ago | Final | Stockport County | 1-1 | Bradford City | 9,296 | División 3 | |
19 de ago | Final | Stockport County | 1-0 | Barrow | 8,364 | División 3 | |
22 de ago | Pens | Stockport County | 1-1 | Manchester United U21 | 5,000 | EFL Trophy (Sección Norte 1era Ronda ) | |
26 de ago | Final | Mansfield Town | 3-2 | Stockport County | 7,492 | División 3 | |
2 de sep | Final | Stockport County | 3-3 | Crawley Town | 7,986 | División 3 | |
9 de sep | Final | AFC Wimbledon | 1-2 | Stockport County | 7,607 | División 3 | |
16 de sep | Final | Milton Keynes Dons | 1-2 | Stockport County | 7,085 | División 3 | |
23 de sep | Final | Stockport County | 5-0 | Wrexham | 9,548 | División 3 | |
30 de sep | Final | Accrington Stanley | 1-3 | Stockport County | 3,913 | División 3 | |
3 de oct | Final | Stockport County | 2-0 | Forest Green Rovers | 7,517 | División 3 | |
7 de oct | Final | Stockport County | 1-0 | Doncaster Rovers | 9,522 | División 3 | |
10 de oct | Final | Salford City | 1-3 | Stockport County | 1,355 | EFL Trophy (Sección Norte 1era Ronda ) | |
14 de oct | Final | Harrogate Town | 1-3 | Stockport County | 2,360 | División 3 | |
21 de oct | Final | Stockport County | 3-2 | Grimsby Town | 9,498 | División 3 | |
24 de oct | Final | Crewe Alexandra | 0-2 | Stockport County | 6,634 | División 3 | |
28 de oct | Final | Stockport County | 2-0 | Tranmere Rovers | 9,735 | División 3 | |
4 de nov | Final | Stockport County | 5-1 | Worksop Town | 6,443 | FA Cup (Primera Ronda) | |
11 de nov | Final | Swindon Town | 2-4 | Stockport County | 8,475 | División 3 | |
14 de nov | Final | Stockport County | 0-2 | Bolton Wanderers | 3,427 | EFL Trophy (Sección Norte 1era Ronda ) | |
18 de nov | Final | Stockport County | 2-0 | Colchester United | 9,664 | División 3 | |
25 de nov | Final | Newport County | 2-1 | Stockport County | 4,053 | División 3 | |
28 de nov | Final | Stockport County | 0-0 | Salford City | 8,790 | División 3 | |
3 de dic | Final | Aldershot Town | 2-2 | Stockport County | 4,756 | FA Cup (2da Ronda) | |
6 de dic | Final | Wigan Athletic | 2-0 | Stockport County | 3,051 | EFL Trophy (Sección Norte 1era Ronda ) | |
9 de dic | Final | Morecambe | 1-1 | Stockport County | 4,505 | División 3 | |
13 de dic | Final | Stockport County | 0-1 | Aldershot Town | 2,855 | FA Cup (2da Ronda) | |
16 de dic | Final | Stockport County | 8-0 | Sutton United | 8,703 | División 3 | |
22 de dic | Final | Stockport County | 2-1 | Notts County | 10,243 | División 3 | |
26 de dic | Final | Barrow | 2-2 | Stockport County | 5,866 | División 3 | |
29 de dic | Final | Bradford City | 0-0 | Stockport County | 9,657 | División 3 | |
1 de ene | Final | Stockport County | 0-2 | Mansfield Town | 10,334 | División 3 | |
13 de ene | Final | Stockport County | 3-1 | Walsall | 9,742 | División 3 | |
27 de ene | Final | Doncaster Rovers | 1-5 | Stockport County | 7,469 | División 3 | |
3 de feb | Final | Stockport County | 1-1 | Harrogate Town | 9,325 | División 3 | |
10 de feb | Final | Grimsby Town | 1-3 | Stockport County | 6,732 | División 3 | |
13 de feb | Final | Stockport County | 1-3 | Crewe Alexandra | 9,363 | División 3 | |
17 de feb | Final | Tranmere Rovers | 4-0 | Stockport County | 7,882 | División 3 | |
20 de feb | Final | Gillingham | 0-0 | Stockport County | 5,321 | División 3 | |
24 de feb | Final | Stockport County | 0-0 | Swindon Town | 9,389 | División 3 | |
9 de mar | Final | Stockport County | 1-0 | Newport County | 8,865 | División 3 | |
14 de mar | Final | Salford City | 2-2 | Stockport County | 3,827 | División 3 | |
18 de mar | Final | Crawley Town | 1-1 | Stockport County | 3,339 | División 3 | |
23 de mar | Final | Stockport County | 5-0 | Milton Keynes Dons | 9,727 | División 3 | |
Fecha | Hora | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Competición | ||
29 de mar | 4:00 ET | Forest Green Rovers | v | Stockport County | The Bolt New Lawn | División 3 | |
1 de abr | 3:00 ET | Stockport County | v | AFC Wimbledon | Edgeley Park | División 3 | |
6 de abr | 3:00 ET | Sutton United | v | Stockport County | VBS Community Stadium | División 3 | |
9 de abr | 7:45 ET | Colchester United | v | Stockport County | JobServe Community Stadium | División 3 | |
13 de abr | 3:00 ET | Stockport County | v | Morecambe | Edgeley Park | División 3 | |
16 de abr | 7:45 ET | Notts County | v | Stockport County | Meadow Lane | División 3 | |
20 de abr | 3:00 ET | Stockport County | v | Accrington Stanley | Edgeley Park | División 3 | |
27 de abr | 3:00 ET | Wrexham | v | Stockport County | SToK Cae Ras | División 3 |