Gil Vicente

  • 4-2-3
  • 7° en Liga Portugal

Posiciones 1POR 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
FC Porto9900+1727
Benfica8611+1719
Sporting CP8530+1118
Santa Clara8530+818
Arouca9522+517
Académico de Viseu8422+114
Gil Vicente
Braga8323-111
Moreirense9324-511
Alverca9324011
FC Famalicao9243+310
Estrela9243-310
Vitória de Guimaraes922508
Maritimo9225-108
Casa Pia9216-127
Rio Ave9216-137
C.D. Nacional8116-94
Estoril9027-102

Líderes 2026-27

Liga Portugal

Ránkings

Liga Portugal

Diferencial de Goles
1
E-6º
Goles Anotados
8
E-14º
Asistencias
4
E-15º
Goles concedidos
7
E-3º