Resultados para el
21 agosto, 2016
Hombres C2 1000m |
---|
19 agosto - Final |
---|
| GER | Jan Vandrey, Sebastian Brendel | 3:43.912 |
| BRA | Erlon Souza, Isaquias Queiroz dos Santos | 3:44.819 |
| UKR | Dmytro Ianchuk, Taras Mishchuk | 3:45.949 |
4 | HUN | Henrik Vasbányai, Róbert Mike | 3:46.198 |
5 | RUS | Ilya Pervukhin, Ilya Shtokalov | 3:46.776 |
6 | CUB | Fernando Dayan Jorge Enriquez, Serguey Torres Madrigal | 3:48.133 |
7 | CZE | Filip Dvorak, Jaroslav Radon | 3:49.352 |
8 | UZB | Gerasim Kochnev, Serik Mirbekov | 3:52.920 |
9 | POL | Mateusz Kaminski, Michal Kudla | 3:52.964 |
10 | AUS | Ferenc Szekszardi, Martin Marinov | 4:10.238 |
11 | MOZ | Joaquim Lobo, Mussa Chamaune | 4:38.732 |
Hombres C2 1000m, Eliminatorias, Eliminatoria 1 |
---|
19 agosto - Final |
---|
1 | BRA | Erlon Souza, Isaquias Queiroz dos Santos | 3:33.269 Q |
2 | UKR | Dmytro Ianchuk, Taras Mishchuk | 3:35.284 Q |
3 | RUS | Ilya Pervukhin, Ilya Shtokalov | 3:43.105 Q |
4 | AUS | Ferenc Szekszardi, Martin Marinov | 4:07.372 Q |
5 | MOZ | Joaquim Lobo, Mussa Chamaune | 4:14.002 Q |
Hombres C2 1000m, Eliminatorias |
---|
19 agosto - Final |
---|
1 | BRA | Erlon Souza, Isaquias Queiroz dos Santos | 3:33.269 Q |
2 | GER | Jan Vandrey, Sebastian Brendel | 3:33.482 Q |
3 | CUB | Fernando Dayan Jorge Enriquez, Serguey Torres Madrigal | 3:34.939 Q |
4 | UKR | Dmytro Ianchuk, Taras Mishchuk | 3:35.284 Q |
5 | HUN | Henrik Vasbányai, Róbert Mike | 3:35.501 Q |
6 | RUS | Ilya Pervukhin, Ilya Shtokalov | 3:43.105 Q |
7 | CZE | Filip Dvorak, Jaroslav Radon | 3:36.818 Q |
8 | AUS | Ferenc Szekszardi, Martin Marinov | 4:07.372 Q |
9 | POL | Mateusz Kaminski, Michal Kudla | 3:44.717 Q |
10 | MOZ | Joaquim Lobo, Mussa Chamaune | 4:14.002 Q |
11 | UZB | Gerasim Kochnev, Serik Mirbekov | 4:00.330 Q |
Hombres C2 1000m, Final A |
---|
20 agosto - Final |
---|
1 | GER | Jan Vandrey, Sebastian Brendel | 3:43.912 |
2 | BRA | Erlon Souza, Isaquias Queiroz dos Santos | 3:44.819 |
3 | UKR | Dmytro Ianchuk, Taras Mishchuk | 3:45.949 |
4 | HUN | Henrik Vasbányai, Róbert Mike | 3:46.198 |
5 | RUS | Ilya Pervukhin, Ilya Shtokalov | 3:46.776 |
6 | CUB | Fernando Dayan Jorge Enriquez, Serguey Torres Madrigal | 3:48.133 |
7 | CZE | Filip Dvorak, Jaroslav Radon | 3:49.352 |
8 | UZB | Gerasim Kochnev, Serik Mirbekov | 3:52.920 |
Hombres C2 1000m, Final B |
---|
20 agosto - Final |
---|
1 | POL | Mateusz Kaminski, Michal Kudla | 3:52.964 |
2 | AUS | Ferenc Szekszardi, Martin Marinov | 4:10.238 |
3 | MOZ | Joaquim Lobo, Mussa Chamaune | 4:38.732 |
Hombres C2 1000m, Semifinales, Semifinales 2 |
---|
19 agosto - Final |
---|
1 | CUB | Fernando Dayan Jorge Enriquez, Serguey Torres Madrigal | 3:40.192 Q |
2 | UZB | Gerasim Kochnev, Serik Mirbekov | 3:40.772 Q |
3 | RUS | Ilya Pervukhin, Ilya Shtokalov | 3:42.127 Q |
4 | POL | Mateusz Kaminski, Michal Kudla | 3:43.467 |
5 | AUS | Ferenc Szekszardi, Martin Marinov | 4:13.754 |
Hombres C2 1000m, Semifinales, Semifinales 1 |
---|
19 agosto - Final |
---|
1 | UKR | Dmytro Ianchuk, Taras Mishchuk | 3:38.384 Q |
2 | CZE | Filip Dvorak, Jaroslav Radon | 3:42.166 Q |
3 | HUN | Henrik Vasbányai, Róbert Mike | 3:56.126 Q |
4 | MOZ | Joaquim Lobo, Mussa Chamaune | 4:23.965 |
Hombres C2 1000m, Semifinales |
---|
19 agosto - Final |
---|
1 | UKR | Dmytro Ianchuk, Taras Mishchuk | 3:38.384 Q |
2 | CUB | Fernando Dayan Jorge Enriquez, Serguey Torres Madrigal | 3:40.192 Q |
3 | UZB | Gerasim Kochnev, Serik Mirbekov | 3:40.772 Q |
4 | CZE | Filip Dvorak, Jaroslav Radon | 3:42.166 Q |
5 | RUS | Ilya Pervukhin, Ilya Shtokalov | 3:42.127 Q |
6 | HUN | Henrik Vasbányai, Róbert Mike | 3:56.126 Q |
7 | POL | Mateusz Kaminski, Michal Kudla | 3:43.467 |
8 | MOZ | Joaquim Lobo, Mussa Chamaune | 4:23.965 |
9 | AUS | Ferenc Szekszardi, Martin Marinov | 4:13.754 |
Hombres C2 1000m, Eliminatorias, Eliminatoria 2 |
---|
19 agosto - Final |
---|
1 | GER | Jan Vandrey, Sebastian Brendel | 3:33.482 Q |
2 | CUB | Fernando Dayan Jorge Enriquez, Serguey Torres Madrigal | 3:34.939 Q |
3 | HUN | Henrik Vasbányai, Róbert Mike | 3:35.501 Q |
4 | CZE | Filip Dvorak, Jaroslav Radon | 3:36.818 Q |
5 | POL | Mateusz Kaminski, Michal Kudla | 3:44.717 Q |
6 | UZB | Gerasim Kochnev, Serik Mirbekov | 4:00.330 Q |