|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
Banco Nación 12 - 17 Beromama |
Centro Naval 7 - 50 Liceo Militar |
SITAS 21 - 14 Del Sur |
U. de La Plata 38 - 0 Lanús |
Los Molinos 23 - 10 Las Cañas |
San Fernando 32 - 31 G. y E. Ituzaingó |
Libre: CUBA C |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. SITAS | 17 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 76 | 1 |
2. G. y E. Ituzaingó | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 166 | 63 | 3 |
3. Los Molinos | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 27 | 2 |
4. Liceo Militar | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 95 | 76 | 2 |
5. Del Sur | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 68 | 78 | 2 |
6. CUBA C | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 25 | 2 |
7. San Fernando | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 71 | 75 | 1 |
8. Beromama | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 69 | 72 | 1 |
9. Banco Nación | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 57 | 67 | 2 |
10. Las Cañas | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 87 | 49 | 2 |
11. U. de La Plata | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 57 | 39 | 2 |
12. Centro Naval | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 116 | 0 |
13. Lanús | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 247 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Las Cañas - U de La Plata |
Lanús - CUBA C |
Del Sur - Centro Naval A |
Liceo Militar - Banco Nación |
Beromama - San Fernando |
G. y E. Ituzaingó - Los Molinos |
Libre: SITAS |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA B |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
Areco 12 - 7 Virreyes |
Italiano 7 - 21 San Patricio |
Albatros 0 - 49 Vicentinos |
Porteño 11 - 10 Ciudad Bs.As. |
Luján 19 - 19 SIC C |
Tigre 8 - 0 Almafuerte |
Libre: Don Bosco |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. San Patricio | 18 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 44 | 2 |
2. Areco | 18 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 21 | 2 |
3. SIC C | 16 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 41 | 2 |
4. Virreyes | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 89 | 36 | 3 |
5. Luján | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 45 | 1 |
6. Tigre | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 44 | 87 | 1 |
7. Vicentinos | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 80 | 58 | 1 |
8. Porteño | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 37 | 1 |
9. Ciudad Bs.As. | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 56 | 87 | 2 |
10. Italiano | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 66 | 0 |
11. Don Bosco | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 102 | 0 |
12. Almafuerte | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 82 | 0 |
13. Albatros | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 93 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
SIC C - Porteño |
Ciudad Bs.As. - Albatros |
Vicentinos - Don Bosco |
San Patricio - Areco |
Virreyes - Tigre |
Almafuerte - Luján |
Libre: Italiano |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA A |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
Newman C 19 - 24 CASI C |
Centro Naval B 10 - 36 Pueyrredón C |
Champagnat C 19 - 17 Regatas C |
CUBA D 5 - 38 Buenos Aires C |
Alumni C 62 - 14 Los Tilos C |
SIC D 65 - 14 La Plata C |
Belgrano C 89 - 10 Deportiva Francesa C |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Champagnat C | 19 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 182 | 76 | 3 |
2. Newman C | 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 197 | 50 | 4 |
3. Buenos Aires C | 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 150 | 57 | 4 |
4. Alumni C | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 184 | 75 | 3 |
5. Belgrano C | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 217 | 86 | 2 |
6. Regatas C | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 71 | 51 | 1 |
7. CASI C | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 98 | 83 | 1 |
8. CUBA D | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 65 | 64 | 1 |
9. La Plata C | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 70 | 155 | 0 |
10. SIC D | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 111 | 109 | 3 |
11. Los Tilos C | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 69 | 127 | 1 |
12. Dep. Francesa C | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 69 | 200 | 1 |
13. Pueyrredón C | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 46 | 187 | 1 |
14. Centro Naval B | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 224 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
La Plata C - Alumni C |
Los Tilos C - CUBA D |
Buenos Aires C - Champagnat C |
Regatas C - Centro Naval B |
Pueyrredón C - Newman C |
CASI C - Belgrano C |
Deportiva Francesa C - Alumni C. |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA B |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
San Martín C 39 - 26 Mercedes |
El Retiro 12 - 31 San Marcos |
Berazategui 0 - 8 Regatas D |
San Andrés C 36 - 24 Los Cedros |
La Salle - Daom, postergado |
Pucará C 50 - 15 Arsenal Zárate |
PAC8 - 0 Glew |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. San Martín C | 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 43 | 0 |
2. San Andrés C | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 138 | 73 | 2 |
3. Pucará C | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 132 | 82 | 2 |
4. Los Cedros | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 80 | 69 | 0 |
5. Arsenal Zárate | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 66 | 72 | 2 |
6. Regatas D | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 62 | 48 | 1 |
7. PAC (GR) | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 57 | 41 | 1 |
8. San Marcos | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 52 | 83 | 1 |
9. Daom | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 44 | 77 | 0 |
10. El Retiro | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 35 | 80 | 0 |
11. Mercedes | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 36 | 59 | 1 |
12. La Salle | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 47 | 0 |
13. Glew | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 32 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Arsenal Zárate - La Salle |
Daom - San Andrés C |
Los Cedros - Berazategui |
Regatas D - El Retiro |
San Marcos - San Martín C |
Mercedes - PAC |
Glew - Pucará C |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA A |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
San Cirano A 17 - 7 Deportiva Francesa A |
San Martín A 0 - 40 Olivos A |
Lomas A 12 - 5 Pueyrredón A |
CUBA A 10 - 19 Regatas A |
Hindú A 55 - 17 Los Tilos A |
Champagnat A 14 - 23 SIC A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Hindú A | 19 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 195 | 86 | 3 |
2. SIC A | 19 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 189 | 42 | 3 |
3. San Cirano A | 18 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 27 | 2 |
4. Olivos A | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 126 | 80 | 3 |
5. Champagnat A | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 122 | 81 | 3 |
6. Dep. Francesa A | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 87 | 105 | 2 |
7. Lomas A | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 81 | 67 | 2 |
8. Regatas A | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 100 | 136 | 0 |
9. CUBA A | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 62 | 103 | 1 |
10. Pueyrredón A | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 41 | 114 | 1 |
11. Los Tilos A | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 67 | 202 | 0 |
12. San Martín A | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 150 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Deportiva Francesa A - Champagnat A |
SIC A - Hindú A |
Los Tilos A - CUBA A |
Regatas A - Lomas A |
Pueyrredón A - San Martín A |
Olivos A - San Cirano A |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA B |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
Belgrano A 29 - 0 los Matreros A |
Newman A 33 - 12 CASI A |
Curupaytí A 19 - 23 San Luis A |
Alumni A 23 - 17 Buenos Aires A |
Pucará A 34 - 7 La Plata A |
Libre: San Andrés A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Newman A | 20 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 139 | 37 | 4 |
2. Belgrano A | 20 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 125 | 57 | 4 |
3. San Luis A | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 122 | 84 | 2 |
4. CASI A | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 108 | 70 | 2 |
5. Pucará A | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 79 | 53 | 2 |
6. Buenos Aires A | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 67 | 77 | 2 |
7. Alumni A | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 59 | 82 | 0 |
8. La Plata A | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 64 | 67 | 1 |
9. Curupaytí A | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 69 | 147 | 1 |
10. San Andrés A | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 37 | 98 | 1 |
11. Los Matreros A | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 119 | 1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Los Matreros A - Pucará A |
La Plata A - Alumni A |
Buenos Aires A - San Andrés A |
San Luis A - Newman A |
CASI A - Belgrano A |
Libre: Curupaytí A |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA C |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
C.U.Quilmes A 19 - 10 Manuel Belgrano A |
Hurling A 22 - 43 Mariano Moreno A |
San Carlos A 12 - 58 Gimnasia y Esgrima A |
San Albano A 5 - 43 Liceo Naval A |
Monte Grande A 26 - 17 Delta A |
CASA de Padua A 32 - 21 Argentino A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Liceo Naval A | 20 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 197 | 22 | 4 |
2. Mariano Moreno A | 19 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 147 | 68 | 3 |
3. Hurling A | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 148 | 48 | 3 |
4. G. y Esgrima A | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 140 | 72 | 3 |
5. Delta | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 91 | 62 | 1 |
6. Monte Grande A | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 78 | 135 | 0 |
7. Argentino A | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 78 | 134 | 1 |
8. CASA de Padua A | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 59 | 105 | 1 |
9. C.U.Quilmes A | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 50 | 88 | 1 |
10. San Carlos A | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 54 | 182 | 0 |
11. San Albano A | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 45 | 100 | 2 |
12. Manuel Belgrano A | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 125 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Manuel Belgrano A - CASA de Padua A |
Argentino A - Monte Grande A |
Delta A - San Albano A |
Liceo Naval A - San Carlos A |
Gimnasia y Esgrima A - Hurling A |
Mariano Moreno A - C.U.Quilmes A |
|