Blackpool

  • 3-2-5
  • 17° en League One de Inglaterra

Blackpool

SOCCER

    Ipswich Town eliminó al Blackpool de la FA Cup

    • 9M

    Posiciones EFL League One 2026-27

    EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
    Stockport County11713+1222
    Huddersfield Town11641+1222
    Bradford City11632+521
    Cambridge United11551+420
    Plymouth Argyle12615+119
    Sheffield Wednesday10532+1018
    Oxford United9531+818
    Reading10433+1015
    Stevenage10433+515
    Leicester City10433+115
    Mansfield Town10433+115
    Leyton Orient10424+414
    Luton Town10424+114
    Burton Albion12354-214
    Wycombe Wanderers11353-414
    AFC Wimbledon11335-1112
    Blackpool10325-111
    Notts County10244-310
    Doncaster Rovers10235-39
    Milton Keynes Dons10163-79
    Peterborough United11236-109
    Barnsley10226-98
    Bromley10226-168
    Wigan Athletic10217-87

    Líderes 2026-27

    League One de Inglaterra

    Ránkings

    League One de Inglaterra

    Diferencial de Goles
    -1
    14º
    Goles Anotados
    15
    E-13º
    Asistencias
    10
    12º
    Goles concedidos
    16
    15º