Resultados de LALIGA
Domingo, 17 de Abril, 2011
LALIGA
Levante
- R Suárez Estrada (5'),
- Juanlu (43')
Hercules
- D Trezeguet (82')
Real Sociedad
- A Griezmann (32', 79')
Sporting Gijón
- M de las Cuevas (69')
Stage Front Stadium
Barcelona, España
Liga MX
Olímpico Universitario
Distrito Federal, México
Pumas UNAM
- F Palencia (10', 19'),
- D López (43')
Querétaro
Sin GolesEstadio Jalisco
Guadalajara, México
Premier League de Inglaterra
Emirates Stadium
Londres, Inglaterra
Arsenal
- R van Persie (90'+8' Pen)
Liverpool
- D Kuyt (90'+12' Pen)
Major League Soccer de EE.UU.
SeatGeek Stadium
Bridgeview, Illinois, USA
Chicago Fire FC
- D Oduro (89')
LA Galaxy
- C Barrett (42'),
- O González (72')
Providence Park
Portland, Oregon, USA
Portland Timbers
- J Jewsbury (13'),
- K Cooper (35'),
- R Wallace (55')
FC Dallas
- D Ferreira (83'),
- B Shea (86')
German Bundesliga
Allianz Arena
München, Alemania
Bayern Munich
- B Schweinsteiger (7'),
- S Rolfes (7' EC),
- M Gómez (28', 44', 45'+1'),
- F Ribéry (75')
Bayer Leverkusen
- E Derdiyok (62')
SIGNAL IDUNA PARK
Dortmund, Alemania
Borussia Dortmund
- M Götze (23'),
- R Lewandowski (43'),
- K Grosskreutz (78')
SC Freiburg
Sin GolesSerie A de Italia
Angelo Massimino
Catania, Italia
Catania
- E Schelotto (46')
Lazio
- Hernanes (40'),
- S Mauri (56'),
- S Floccari (78'),
- M Zárate (89')
Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi
Verona, Italia
Bolonia
Sin GolesArtemio Franchi
Firenze, Italia
Fiorentina
Sin GolesJuventus
Sin GolesLuigi Ferraris
Genova, Italia
Génova
- Rafinha (59'),
- G Berardi (70' EC),
- L Antonelli (90'+4')
Brescia
Sin GolesLigue 1 de Francia
Liga Profesional de Argentina
Roberto Natalio Carminatti
Bahía Blanca, Argentina
Estudiantes de La Plata
- M Mosset (55' EC),
- G Fernández (58')
Alberto J. Armando
Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires, Argentina
Boca Juniors
- N Colazo (42'),
- J Riquelme (45'),
- C Rodríguez (78')
Tigre
- D Stracqualursi (21', 35', 69' Pen)
Brigadier Gral. Estanislao López
Santa Fé, Argentina
Colón (Santa Fe)
- I Moreno y Fabianesi (66')
Vélez Sarsfield
- V Zapata (90')
Ciudad de La Plata
La Plata, Argentina
Gimnasia La Plata
Sin GolesRiver Plate
Sin GolesCopa FA Inglesa
Wembley Stadium
Londres, Inglaterra
Bolton Wanderers
Sin GolesStoke City
- M Etherington (11'),
- R Huth (17'),
- K Jones (30'),
- J Walters (68', 81')
Primera División de Costa Rica
Alajuelense
- A Guevara (6')
Perez Zeledon
Sin GolesSaprissa
- J Mena (62')
Santos
- D Colindres (25')
Alajuelense
Sin GolesSan Carlos
Sin GolesHerediano
Sin GolesOrión FC
Sin GolesLimon
Sin GolesPuntarenas
Sin GolesPerez Zeledon
Sin GolesBarrio México
Sin GolesSantos
Sin GolesUniversidad
Sin GolesSaprissa
Sin GolesCartagines
Sin GolesLiga Nacional de Guatemala
Mictlan
Sin GolesXelaju
Sin GolesHeredia
- H Hernández (18', 56')
Xinabajul
Sin GolesPenarol
- E Mosquera (35' EC),
- W Lopez (60' Pen)
Malacateco
- Marcelo Santos (30'),
- C Vega (51')
Primera División de Honduras
Hispano
Sin GolesMarathon
Sin GolesNecaxa (HON)
- R Matamoros (66')
Platense
Sin GolesVida
- J Nascimento (52')
Victoria
- F Crisanto (57')
Colombian Primera A
Atanasio Girardot
Medellín, Colombia
Manuel Murillo Toro
Ibagué, Colombia
Deportes Tolima
Sin GolesÁguilas Doradas
Sin GolesHernán Ramírez Villegas
Pereira, Colombia
Roberto Meléndez
Barranquilla, Colombia
Primera División: Liga Chilena
La Portada
La Serena, Chile
La Serena
- G García (45', 70'),
- J Sánchez Sotelo (90')
Santiago Wanderers
- J Barrales (57')
Estadio Santa Laura SEK
Santiago, Chile
Campeonato Uruguayo
Parque Victor Della Valle
Montevideo, Uruguay
El Tanque Sisley
- A Fernández (33'),
- M Murillo (40'),
- G Alvez (49')
Liga de Paraguay
Ricardo Gregor
Asunción, Paraguay
Independiente CG
- L Melgarejo (54', 58', 75'),
- F Oviedo (84'),
- M Romero (86')
Nacional
- V Aquino (6')
Luis Alfonso Giagni
Asunción, Paraguay
Sol de América
- V Ferreira (9'),
- L Avalos (45' Pen, 60')
3 de Febrero
- A Castorino (1'),
- C Caceres Cañete (64' Pen)
Hugo Bogado Vaceque
Zeballos Cue, Paraguay
General Caballero
- H Centurión (85')
Olimpia
- P Zeballos (4'),
- V Marin (51')
Felipe Giménez
Presidente Franco, Paraguay
Liga1 de Perú
Mariano Melgar
Arequipa, Perú
Melgar FBC
Sin GolesColegio Nacional de Iquitos
Sin GolesInca Garcilaso de la Vega
Cuzco, Perú
LigaPro de Ecuador
La Casa Blanca
Quito, Ecuador
Liga Profesional Boliviana
Hernando Siles
La Paz, Bolivia
Estadio Potosí
Potosí, Bolivia
Nacional Potosí
- G Mealla (34'),
- C Badaracco (42'),
- G Rios (52')
Blooming
- Ó Díaz (78')
Gran Mamoré
Trinidad, Bolivia
Real Mamoré
- I Zerda (5'),
- F Oni (51'),
- J Fernández (83')
La Paz
- J Sampieri (7'),
- J Molina (13')
Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera
Santa Cruz, Bolivia
Primera División de Venezuela
Ramón Hernández
Mérida, Venezuela
Atlético Vigía
- C Flores (9'),
- O Rengifo (68'),
- M Rojas Ospina (87')
Yaracuyanos
- L Vargas (15' Pen)
Brigido Iriarte
Caracas, Venezuela
Metropolitano de Mérida
Mérida, México
Monumental de Maturín
Maturín, Venezuela
Campeonato Carioca
Moca Bonita
Rí de Janeiro, Brasil
Bangu
- Gedeilson (13')
Americano
- Felipe (25'),
- Diego Neves (83')
Alair Corrêa
Rio de Janeiro, Brasil
Cabofriense
Sin GolesVolta Redonda
- B Barra (5'),
- Jhonattann (56')
Machadao
Natal, Brasil
Eucy Resende de Mendonça
Saquarema, Brasil
Estadio Olímpico Joao Havelange
Rio de Janeiro, Brasil
Fluminense
- Fred (29' Pen)
Nova Iguaçu
Sin GolesRua Bariri
Rio de Janeiro, Brasil
Vasco da Gama
- B Bernardo (63' Pen),
- Romulo (90')
Campeonato Paulista
Bruno Josi Daniel
Santo André, Brasil
Esporte Clube Santo André
Sin GolesCorinthians
- Paulo André (22'),
- Edno (88')
Orlando Baptista Novelli
Barueri, Brasil
Vila Belmiro
Santos, Brasil
Estádio Municipal Prof. Dario Rodrigues Leite
Guaratingueta, Brasil
São Caetano
Sin GolesLinense
- Eder (53', 84')
Campeonato Gaúcho
Alfredo Jaconi
Caxias do Sul, Brasil
Juventude
- Zulú (36'),
- Julio Madureira (42'),
- C da Silva (89')
Lajeadense
Sin GolesEredivisie de Holanda
Goffertstadion
Nijmegen, Holanda
NEC Nijmegen
- L Schöne (4')
Ajax Amsterdam
- M Sulejmani (45'+1'),
- T Alderweireld (66')
De Kuip
Róterdam, Holanda
Feyenoord Rotterdam
- G Wijnaldum (27', 74'),
- R Miyaichi (29', 81'),
- B Martins Indi (55'),
- L Castaignos (57' Pen)
Willem II
- A Lasnik (20')
Liga Portugal
Estádio Dr. Magalhaes Pessoa
Leiria, Portugal
Liga de Expansión MX
Primera B de Argentina
Eduardo Gallardón
Lomas de Zamora, Argentina
Los Andes
- L Rodríguez (18'),
- J Gomez (36')
Defensores de Belgrano
- A Montenegro (48'),
- M Alberich (59')
Sportivo Italiano
La Matanza, Argentina
Primera C de Argentina
Roberto Ricardo Larrosa
Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires, Argentina
Sacachispas
Sin GolesCADU
Sin GolesPrimera D de Argentina
Ecuador Serie B
Bellavista de Ambato
Ambato, Ecuador
7 de octubre
Quevedo, Ecuador
Liga Premier de Rusia
FK Amkar Perm
- I Mikhalyov (90')
Zenit St Petersburg
- A Ionov (20'),
- Danny (24'),
- A Bukharov (80')
Lokomotiv Moscow
- M Ozdoev (82')
Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Sin GolesSpartak Moscow
- D Kombarov (6')
Premier League de Escocia
Easter Road Stadium
Edinburgh, Escocia
Hibernian
- A Sodje (66')
Hamilton Academical
- J Chambers (9'),
- L Miller (34' EC)
Super League de Grecia
AEK Athens
Sin GolesIraklis
Sin GolesPanionios
- G Galitsios (87')
Atromitos
Sin GolesKavala
Sin GolesFC Xanthi
- S Stamatis (40')
Olympiacos
- R Djebbour (7'),
- D Fuster (15', 17'),
- O Mellberg (62'),
- M Pantelic (65'),
- F Ioannnis (76')
Larissa
Sin GolesPanserraikos
Sin GolesErgotelis
- M Verpakovskis (5'),
- D Orfanos (31'),
- M Budimir (73'),
- N Karelis (85' Pen)
PAOK Salonika
- V Ivic (9'),
- S Athanasiadis (75')
Kerkyra
Sin GolesSuper Lig de Turquía
Kayserispor
- Ö Sismanoglu (89')
Konyaspor
- M Robak (86'),
- P Grajciar (90'),
- A Dere (90')
Eskisehirspor
- B Karadeniz (42'),
- S Ozturk (85')
Trabzonspor
- B Yilmaz (45')
Bursaspor
Sin GolesLiga Premier de Sudáfrica
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium
Bloemfontein, Sudáfrica
Bloemfontein Celtic
- S Mthembu (32')
Free State Stars
Sin GolesSilver Stars
- M Sibusiso Njabulo (10')
Segunda División de España
Real Valladolid CF II
Sin GolesBundesliga 2 de Alemania
Tivoli
Aachen, Alemania
Alemannia Aachen
- Z Stieber (11')
FC Erzgebirge Aue
- E Kern (17', 77'),
- M Hensel (71'),
- A Ramaj (73'),
- J Hochscheidt (75')
Arminia Bielefeld
- S Heidinger (50'),
- B Reichert (56' EC),
- J Tadic (90'+3')
RW Oberhausen
- M Terranova (12'),
- R König (55'),
- M Kaya (58' Pen)
Sportpark Ronhof | Thomas Sommer
Fürth, Alemania
Eerste Divisie de Holanda
Mandemakers Stadion
Waalwijk, Holanda
RKC Waalwijk
- R Braber (11'),
- F Benson (31', 53' Pen),
- D de Groot (90'+1')
SC Cambuur
- K Diaz (90'+3')