MinnesotaWild

  • 35-27-7
  • 6° en División Central

Calendario Minnesota Wild - 2019-20

FechaOponentesResultadoG-P-PTEArqueroLíder
Jue., 3 de Oct.P5-2 0-1-0Dubnyk Foligno
Sáb., 5 de Oct.P4-2 0-2-0Dubnyk Suter
Jue., 10 de Oct.P5-2 0-3-0Dubnyk Hunt
Sáb., 12 de Oct.P7-4 0-4-0Dubnyk Spurgeon
Lun., 14 de Oct.G2-0 1-4-0Stalock Stalock
Mar., 15 de Oct.P4-2 1-5-0Dubnyk Kunin
Jue., 17 de Oct.P4-0 1-6-0Stalock Mayhew
Dom., 20 de Oct.G4-3 2-6-0Dubnyk Zucker
Mar., 22 de Oct.G3-0 3-6-0Dubnyk Staal
Jue., 24 de Oct.P4-0 3-7-0Stalock Kunin
Sáb., 26 de Oct.G5-1 4-7-0Stalock Stalock
Mar., 29 de Oct.P6-3 4-8-0Stalock Staal
Mié., 30 de Oct.P2-1 4-9-0Dubnyk Dubnyk
Sáb., 2 de Nov.P4-3 TE 4-9-1Dubnyk Fiala
Mar., 5 de Nov.G4-2 35-27-7Stalock Stalock
Jue., 7 de Nov.P6-5 5-10-1Dubnyk Staal
Sáb., 9 de Nov.G4-3 6-10-1Dubnyk Fiala
Mar., 12 de Nov.P3-1 6-11-1Dubnyk Dubnyk
Jue., 14 de Nov.G3-2 7-11-1Dubnyk Dubnyk
Sáb., 16 de Nov.P4-3 TE 7-11-2Dubnyk Dumba
Mar., 19 de Nov.G4-1 8-11-2Stalock Stalock
Jue., 21 de Nov.G3-2 9-11-2Stalock Stalock
Sáb., 23 de Nov.P5-4 TE 9-11-3Stalock Zuccarello
Lun., 25 de Nov.P3-2 TE 9-11-4Stalock Donato
Mar., 26 de Nov.G3-2 10-11-4Kahkonen Kahkonen
Vie., 29 de Nov.G7-2 11-11-4Stalock Spurgeon
Dom., 1 de Dic.G3-2 SO 12-11-4Stalock Fiala
Mar., 3 de Dic.G4-2 13-11-4Kahkonen Kahkonen
Jue., 5 de Dic.G5-4 14-11-4Stalock Zuccarello
Sáb., 7 de Dic.P6-2 14-12-4Stalock Donato
Mar., 10 de Dic.P3-2 SO 14-12-5Kahkonen Kahkonen
Jue., 12 de Dic.G6-5 15-12-5Kahkonen Soucy
Sáb., 14 de Dic.G4-1 16-12-5Stalock Staal
Dom., 15 de Dic.P5-3 16-13-5Kahkonen Fiala
Mar., 17 de Dic.P3-2 16-14-5Stalock Fiala
Jue., 19 de Dic.G8-5 17-14-5Dubnyk Zuccarello
Sáb., 21 de Dic.P6-0 17-15-5Stalock Dumba
Lun., 23 de Dic.G3-0 18-15-5Dubnyk Dubnyk
Vie., 27 de Dic.G6-4 19-15-5Dubnyk Dubnyk
Dom., 29 de Dic.P3-1 19-16-5Dubnyk Donato
Mar., 31 de Dic.P4-1 19-17-5Dubnyk Suter
Sáb., 4 de Ene.G3-2 TE 20-17-5Dubnyk Foligno
Dom., 5 de Ene.P5-4 SO 20-17-6Stalock Foligno
Jue., 9 de Ene.P2-1 20-18-6Stalock Stalock
Dom., 12 de Ene.P4-1 20-19-6Dubnyk Foligno
Mar., 14 de Ene.P7-3 20-20-6Dubnyk Parise
Jue., 16 de Ene.G3-2 21-20-6Stalock Suter
Sáb., 18 de Ene.G7-0 22-20-6Stalock Stalock
Lun., 20 de Ene.P5-4 22-21-6Stalock Kunin
Mié., 22 de Ene.G4-2 23-21-6Dubnyk Dumba
Sáb., 1 de Feb.P6-1 23-22-6Dubnyk Zuccarello
Mar., 4 de Feb.G3-2 TE 24-22-6Stalock Stalock
Jue., 6 de Feb.G4-2 25-22-6Stalock Fiala
Vie., 7 de Feb.G3-2 26-22-6Dubnyk Dubnyk
Dom., 9 de Feb.P3-2 26-23-6Dubnyk Spurgeon
Mar., 11 de Feb.G4-0 27-23-6Stalock Stalock
Jue., 13 de Feb.P4-3 SO 27-23-7Stalock Greenway
Sáb., 15 de Feb.P2-0 27-24-7Stalock Stalock
Mié., 19 de Feb.G4-3 SO 28-24-7Dubnyk Zuccarello
Vie., 21 de Feb.G5-3 29-24-7Stalock Spurgeon
Dom., 23 de Feb.P4-1 29-25-7Dubnyk Eriksson Ek
Mar., 25 de Feb.G5-4 30-25-7Stalock Koivu
Jue., 27 de Feb.G7-1 31-25-7Stalock Dumba
Vie., 28 de Feb.G5-0 32-25-7Stalock Stalock
Dom., 1 de Mar.P4-3 32-26-7Stalock Fiala
Mar., 3 de Mar.G3-1 33-26-7Stalock Stalock
Jue., 5 de Mar.G3-2 34-26-7Stalock Stalock
Sáb., 7 de Mar.P7-3 34-27-7Stalock Foligno
Dom., 8 de Mar.G5-4 TE 35-27-7Dubnyk Fiala
Jue., 12 de Mar.Pospuesto
Sáb., 14 de Mar.Pospuesto
Dom., 15 de Mar.Pospuesto
Mar., 17 de Mar.Pospuesto
Jue., 19 de Mar.Pospuesto
Vie., 20 de Mar.Pospuesto
Lun., 23 de Mar.Pospuesto
Jue., 26 de Mar.Pospuesto
Sáb., 28 de Mar.Pospuesto
Dom., 29 de Mar.Pospuesto
Mar., 31 de Mar.Pospuesto
Jue., 2 de Abr.Pospuesto
Sáb., 4 de Abr.Pospuesto