Resultados para el
25 febrero, 2018
Women's Team Sprint Freestyle |
---|
21 febrero - Final |
---|
| USA | Jessie Diggins, Kikkan Randall | 15:56.47 |
| SWE | Charlotte Kalla, Stina Nilsson | 15:56.66 |
| NOR | Marit Bjørgen, Maiken Caspersen Falla | 15:59.44 |
4 | SUI | Laurien Van Der Graaff, Nadine Fähndrich | 16:17.79 |
5 | FIN | Krista Pärmäkoski, Mari Eder | 16:19.18 |
6 | SLO | Alenka Cebasek, Anamarija Lampic | 16:28.24 |
7 | POL | Sylwia Jaskowiec, Justyna Kowalczyk | 16:32.48 |
8 | FRA | Coraline Thomas Hugue, Aurore Jean | 16:32.49 |
9 | ROC | Natalia Nepryaeva, Yulia Stupak | 16:41.76 |
10 | GER | Sandra Ringwald, Nicole Fessel | 17:06.57 |
11 | CZE | Katerina Berousková, Petra Nováková | 16:53.06 |
12 | CAN | Emily Nishikawa, Dahria Beatty | 17:01.54 |
13 | ITA | Gaia Vuerich, Elisa Brocard | 17:13.04 |
14 | AUS | Barbara Jezersek, Jessica Yeaton | 17:20.38 |
15 | AUT | Lisa Unterweger, Teresa Stadlober | 17:25.98 |
16 | BLR | Yulia Tikhonova, Polina Seronosova | 17:33.63 |
17 | CHN | Li Xin, Chi Chunxue | 17:35.94 |
18 | UKR | Maryna Antsybor, Tetyana Antypenko | 17:44.04 |
19 | SVK | Barbora Klementová, Alena Procházková | 17:52.14 |
20 | KAZ | Valeriya Tyuleneva, Anna Shevchenko | 17:57.04 |
21 | KORS | Lee Chae-Won, Ju Hye-Ri | 19:19.17 |
Women's Team Sprint Freestyle, Semifinal, Semifinal 1 |
---|
21 febrero - Final |
---|
1 | NOR | Marit Bjørgen, Maiken Caspersen Falla | 16:33.28 Q |
2 | SUI | Laurien Van Der Graaff, Nadine Fähndrich | 16:39.83 Q |
3 | SLO | Alenka Cebasek, Anamarija Lampic | 16:39.92 LL |
4 | GER | Sandra Ringwald, Nicole Fessel | 16:51.67 LL |
5 | CZE | Katerina Berousková, Petra Nováková | 16:53.06 |
6 | AUS | Barbara Jezersek, Jessica Yeaton | 17:20.38 |
7 | AUT | Lisa Unterweger, Teresa Stadlober | 17:25.98 |
8 | BLR | Yulia Tikhonova, Polina Seronosova | 17:33.63 |
9 | SVK | Barbora Klementová, Alena Procházková | 17:52.14 |
10 | KAZ | Valeriya Tyuleneva, Anna Shevchenko | 17:57.04 |
11 | KORS | Lee Chae-Won, Ju Hye-Ri | 19:19.17 |
Women's Team Sprint Freestyle, Semifinal |
---|
21 febrero - Final |
---|
1 | USA | Jessie Diggins, Kikkan Randall | 16:22.56 Q |
2 | SWE | Charlotte Kalla, Stina Nilsson | 16:23.28 Q |
3 | ROC | Natalia Nepryaeva, Yulia Stupak | 16:24.63 LL |
4 | FIN | Krista Pärmäkoski, Mari Eder | 16:31.54 LL |
5 | NOR | Marit Bjørgen, Maiken Caspersen Falla | 16:33.28 Q |
6 | POL | Sylwia Jaskowiec, Justyna Kowalczyk | 16:35.19 LL |
7 | SUI | Laurien Van Der Graaff, Nadine Fähndrich | 16:39.83 Q |
8 | SLO | Alenka Cebasek, Anamarija Lampic | 16:39.92 LL |
9 | FRA | Coraline Thomas Hugue, Aurore Jean | 16:40.40 LL |
10 | GER | Sandra Ringwald, Nicole Fessel | 16:51.67 LL |
11 | CZE | Katerina Berousková, Petra Nováková | 16:53.06 |
12 | CAN | Emily Nishikawa, Dahria Beatty | 17:01.54 |
13 | ITA | Gaia Vuerich, Elisa Brocard | 17:13.04 |
14 | AUS | Barbara Jezersek, Jessica Yeaton | 17:20.38 |
15 | AUT | Lisa Unterweger, Teresa Stadlober | 17:25.98 |
16 | BLR | Yulia Tikhonova, Polina Seronosova | 17:33.63 |
17 | CHN | Li Xin, Chi Chunxue | 17:35.94 |
18 | UKR | Maryna Antsybor, Tetyana Antypenko | 17:44.04 |
19 | SVK | Barbora Klementová, Alena Procházková | 17:52.14 |
20 | KAZ | Valeriya Tyuleneva, Anna Shevchenko | 17:57.04 |
21 | KORS | Lee Chae-Won, Ju Hye-Ri | 19:19.17 |
Women's Team Sprint Freestyle, Final |
---|
21 febrero - Final |
---|
1 | USA | Jessie Diggins, Kikkan Randall | 15:56.47 |
2 | SWE | Charlotte Kalla, Stina Nilsson | 15:56.66 |
3 | NOR | Marit Bjørgen, Maiken Caspersen Falla | 15:59.44 |
4 | SUI | Laurien Van Der Graaff, Nadine Fähndrich | 16:17.79 |
5 | FIN | Krista Pärmäkoski, Mari Eder | 16:19.18 |
6 | SLO | Alenka Cebasek, Anamarija Lampic | 16:28.24 |
7 | POL | Sylwia Jaskowiec, Justyna Kowalczyk | 16:32.48 |
8 | FRA | Coraline Thomas Hugue, Aurore Jean | 16:32.49 |
9 | ROC | Natalia Nepryaeva, Yulia Stupak | 16:41.76 |
10 | GER | Sandra Ringwald, Nicole Fessel | 17:06.57 |
Women's Team Sprint Freestyle, Semifinal, Semifinal 2 |
---|
21 febrero - Final |
---|
1 | USA | Jessie Diggins, Kikkan Randall | 16:22.56 Q |
2 | SWE | Charlotte Kalla, Stina Nilsson | 16:23.28 Q |
3 | ROC | Natalia Nepryaeva, Yulia Stupak | 16:24.63 LL |
4 | FIN | Krista Pärmäkoski, Mari Eder | 16:31.54 LL |
5 | POL | Sylwia Jaskowiec, Justyna Kowalczyk | 16:35.19 LL |
6 | FRA | Coraline Thomas Hugue, Aurore Jean | 16:40.40 LL |
7 | CAN | Emily Nishikawa, Dahria Beatty | 17:01.54 |
8 | ITA | Gaia Vuerich, Elisa Brocard | 17:13.04 |
9 | CHN | Li Xin, Chi Chunxue | 17:35.94 |
10 | UKR | Maryna Antsybor, Tetyana Antypenko | 17:44.04 |