Olimpiadas de Invierno 2018 Resultados - Skeleton
Individual femenino | |||
---|---|---|---|
17 febrero - Final | |||
GBR | Lizzy Yarnold | 3:27.28 | |
GER | Jacqueline Lölling | 3:27.73 | |
GBR | Laura Deas | 3:27.90 | |
4 | AUT | Janine Flock | 3:27.92 |
5 | GER | Tina Hermann | 3:27.98 |
6 | GER | Anna Fernstädt | 3:28.04 |
7 | LAT | Lelde Priedulena | 3:28.49 |
8 | HOL | Kimberley Bos | 3:28.59 |
9 | CAN | Elisabeth Vathje | 3:28.65 |
10 | CAN | Jane Channell | 3:29.07 |
11 | SUI | Marina Gilardoni | 3:29.43 |
12 | CAN | Mirela Rahneva | 3:29.52 |
13 | USA | Katie Uhlaender | 3:29.61 |
14 | BEL | Kim Meylemans | 3:29.70 |
15 | KORS | Jeong Sophia | 3:29.89 |
16 | AUS | Jaclyn Narracott | 3:30.73 |
17 | USA | Kendall Wesenberg | 3:30.92 |
18 | ROU | Maria Mazilu | 3:33.92 |
19 | JPN | Takako Oguchi | 3:33.96 |
20 | NGA | Simidele Adeagbo | 3:36.78 |
Individual Mujeres, Run 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17 febrero - Final | |||
1 | GER | Tina Hermann | 51.83 |
2 | GBR | Lizzy Yarnold | 51.86 |
3 | GER | Anna Fernstädt | 51.88 |
4 | AUT | Janine Flock | 51.92 |
5 | GBR | Laura Deas | 51.96 |
6 | HOL | Kimberley Bos | 51.99 |
7 | GER | Jacqueline Lölling | 52.04 |
8 | CAN | Mirela Rahneva | 52.06 |
9 | LAT | Lelde Priedulena | 52.09 |
10 | CAN | Jane Channell | 52.28 |
10 | SUI | Marina Gilardoni | 52.28 |
12 | USA | Katie Uhlaender | 52.33 |
13 | BEL | Kim Meylemans | 52.34 |
14 | CAN | Elisabeth Vathje | 52.37 |
15 | KORS | Jeong Sophia | 52.47 |
16 | USA | Kendall Wesenberg | 52.54 |
17 | AUS | Jaclyn Narracott | 52.62 |
18 | ROU | Maria Mazilu | 53.48 |
19 | JPN | Takako Oguchi | 53.62 |
20 | NGA | Simidele Adeagbo | 53.73 |
Individual Mujeres, Run 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17 febrero - Final | |||
1 | GBR | Lizzy Yarnold | 51.46 |
2 | CAN | Elisabeth Vathje | 51.82 |
3 | GER | Jacqueline Lölling | 51.83 |
4 | GER | Tina Hermann | 51.86 |
5 | GBR | Laura Deas | 51.91 |
6 | GER | Anna Fernstädt | 52.00 |
7 | HOL | Kimberley Bos | 52.01 |
8 | CAN | Jane Channell | 52.09 |
8 | LAT | Lelde Priedulena | 52.09 |
10 | AUT | Janine Flock | 52.12 |
11 | BEL | Kim Meylemans | 52.26 |
12 | KORS | Jeong Sophia | 52.28 |
13 | SUI | Marina Gilardoni | 52.46 |
14 | USA | Katie Uhlaender | 52.55 |
15 | CAN | Mirela Rahneva | 52.65 |
15 | USA | Kendall Wesenberg | 52.65 |
17 | AUS | Jaclyn Narracott | 52.82 |
18 | JPN | Takako Oguchi | 53.11 |
19 | ROU | Maria Mazilu | 53.66 |
20 | NGA | Simidele Adeagbo | 54.28 |
Individual Mujeres, Run 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
16 febrero - Final | |||
1 | CAN | Elisabeth Vathje | 52.01 |
2 | GBR | Laura Deas | 52.03 |
3 | AUT | Janine Flock | 52.07 |
4 | GER | Jacqueline Lölling | 52.12 |
5 | GER | Anna Fernstädt | 52.17 |
5 | LAT | Lelde Priedulena | 52.17 |
7 | HOL | Kimberley Bos | 52.26 |
8 | CAN | Jane Channell | 52.28 |
9 | GBR | Lizzy Yarnold | 52.30 |
10 | GER | Tina Hermann | 52.31 |
11 | CAN | Mirela Rahneva | 52.33 |
12 | SUI | Marina Gilardoni | 52.35 |
13 | USA | Katie Uhlaender | 52.40 |
14 | BEL | Kim Meylemans | 52.54 |
15 | KORS | Jeong Sophia | 52.67 |
16 | AUS | Jaclyn Narracott | 52.76 |
17 | USA | Kendall Wesenberg | 52.96 |
18 | JPN | Takako Oguchi | 53.41 |
19 | ROU | Maria Mazilu | 53.47 |
20 | NGA | Simidele Adeagbo | 54.58 |
Individual Mujeres, Run 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
16 febrero - Final | |||
1 | GBR | Lizzy Yarnold | 51.66 |
2 | GER | Jacqueline Lölling | 51.74 |
3 | AUT | Janine Flock | 51.81 |
4 | GER | Tina Hermann | 51.98 |
5 | GER | Anna Fernstädt | 51.99 |
6 | GBR | Laura Deas | 52.00 |
7 | LAT | Lelde Priedulena | 52.14 |
8 | HOL | Kimberley Bos | 52.33 |
8 | USA | Katie Uhlaender | 52.33 |
10 | SUI | Marina Gilardoni | 52.34 |
11 | CAN | Jane Channell | 52.42 |
12 | CAN | Elisabeth Vathje | 52.45 |
13 | KORS | Jeong Sophia | 52.47 |
14 | CAN | Mirela Rahneva | 52.48 |
15 | AUS | Jaclyn Narracott | 52.53 |
16 | BEL | Kim Meylemans | 52.56 |
17 | USA | Kendall Wesenberg | 52.77 |
18 | ROU | Maria Mazilu | 53.31 |
19 | JPN | Takako Oguchi | 53.82 |
20 | NGA | Simidele Adeagbo | 54.19 |
Medallero
Líderes en medallas
- 37NOR
- 32ROC
- 27GER
Líderes individuales en medallas
Oro
NOR | 16 |
GER | 12 |
CHN | 9 |
Plata
ROC | 12 |
GER | 10 |
USA | 10 |
Bronce
ROC | 14 |
CAN | 14 |
NOR | 13 |
Líderes en medallas
- 5Bø
- 5Bolshunov
- 5Roeiseland
Líderes individuales en medallas
Oro
Bø | 4 |
Bolshunov | 3 |
Roeiseland | 3 |
Plata
Fillon Maillet | 3 |
Takagi | 3 |
Minjeong | 2 |
Bronce
Latypov | 3 |
Roeiseland | 2 |
Liu | 2 |