Olimpiadas de Invierno 2018 Resultados - Patinaje de Vel. corto

Hombres 1500m
10 febrero - Final
KORSLim Hyo-Jun
HOLSjinkie Knegt
OARSemion Elistratov
4CANSamuel Girard
5HUNShaolin Sandor Liu
6HOLItzhak De Laat
7FRAThibaut Fauconnet
8CHNHan Tianyu
9KORSSeo Yi Ra
10CANPascal Dion
11LATRoberto Pukitis
12USAAaron Tran
13CANCharles Hamelin
14KORSHwang Dae Heon
15FRASébastien Lepape
16AUSAndy Jung
17BELJens Almey
18CHNXu Hongzhi
19USAJohn-Henry Krueger
20HUNShaoang Liu
21CHNWu Dajing
22USAJohn Celski
23JPNHiroki Yokoyama
24KAZDenis Nikisha
25ITATommaso Dotti
26JPNKeita Watanabe
27OARPavel Sitnikov
28BLRMaksim Siarheyu
29BELWard Pétré
30HUNCsaba Burjan
31PRKChoe Un Song
32OARAlexander Shulginov
33GBRFarrell Treacy
33KAZNurbergen Zhumagaziyev
ISRVladislav Bykanov
ITAYuri Confortola
JPNKazuki Yoshinaga
Hombres 1500m, Eliminatorias
10 febrero - Final
1CANCharles Hamelin2:12.130 Q
2HUNShaolin Sandor Liu2:12.835 Q
3KORSLim Hyo-Jun2:13.891 Q
4KORSHwang Dae Heon2:15.561 Q
5USAJohn-Henry Krueger2:15.671 Q
6KORSSeo Yi Ra2:18.750 Q
7CANSamuel Girard2:12.923 Q
8BELJens Almey2:12.998 Q
9FRASébastien Lepape2:13.965 Q
10HOLItzhak De Laat2:15.691 Q
11FRAThibaut Fauconnet2:15.768 Q
12LATRoberto Pukitis2:18.825 Q
13OARSemion Elistratov2:13.087 Q
14USAAaron Tran2:14.133 Q
15HUNShaoang Liu2:14.160 Q
16CHNWu Dajing2:15.823 Q
17HOLSjinkie Knegt2:15.949 Q
18USAJohn Celski2:19.028 Q
19JPNHiroki Yokoyama2:13.323
20KAZDenis Nikisha2:14.847
21ITATommaso Dotti2:16.177
22AUSAndy Jung2:16.995 ADV
23JPNKeita Watanabe2:19.205
24OARPavel Sitnikov2:33.653
25BLRMaksim Siarheyu2:15.242
26CANPascal Dion2:16.856 ADV
27BELWard Pétré2:17.362
28HUNCsaba Burjan2:19.284
29CHNXu Hongzhi2:35.641 ADV
30CHNHan Tianyu2:38.865 ADV
31PRKChoe Un Song2:18.213
32OARAlexander Shulginov2:19.308
33GBRFarrell Treacy
33KAZNurbergen Zhumagaziyev
ISRVladislav BykanovPEN
ITAYuri ConfortolaPEN
JPNKazuki YoshinagaPEN
Hombres 1500m, Eliminatorias, Eliminatoria 1
10 febrero - Final
1HUNShaolin Sandor Liu2:12.835 Q
2CANSamuel Girard2:12.923 Q
3OARSemion Elistratov2:13.087 Q
4JPNHiroki Yokoyama2:13.323
5BELWard Pétré2:17.362
6GBRFarrell Treacy
Hombres 1500m, Eliminatorias, Eliminatoria 2
10 febrero - Final
1CANCharles Hamelin2:12.130 Q
2BELJens Almey2:12.998 Q
3USAAaron Tran2:14.133 Q
4AUSAndy Jung2:16.995 ADV
5CHNHan Tianyu2:38.865 ADV
6ITAYuri ConfortolaPEN
Hombres 1500m, Eliminatorias, Eliminatoria 3
10 febrero - Final
1KORSHwang Dae Heon2:15.561 Q
2HOLItzhak De Laat2:15.691 Q
3CHNWu Dajing2:15.823 Q
4ITATommaso Dotti2:16.177
5CANPascal Dion2:16.856 ADV
6PRKChoe Un Song2:18.213
7ISRVladislav BykanovPEN
Hombres 1500m, Eliminatorias, Eliminatoria 4
10 febrero - Final
1KORSLim Hyo-Jun2:13.891 Q
2FRASébastien Lepape2:13.965 Q
3HUNShaoang Liu2:14.160 Q
4KAZDenis Nikisha2:14.847
5BLRMaksim Siarheyu2:15.242
6JPNKazuki YoshinagaPEN
Hombres 1500m, Eliminatorias, Eliminatoria 5
10 febrero - Final
1KORSSeo Yi Ra2:18.750 Q
2LATRoberto Pukitis2:18.825 Q
3USAJohn Celski2:19.028 Q
4JPNKeita Watanabe2:19.205
5HUNCsaba Burjan2:19.284
6OARAlexander Shulginov2:19.308
Hombres 1500m, Eliminatorias, Eliminatoria 6
10 febrero - Final
1USAJohn-Henry Krueger2:15.671 Q
2FRAThibaut Fauconnet2:15.768 Q
3HOLSjinkie Knegt2:15.949 Q
4OARPavel Sitnikov2:33.653
5CHNXu Hongzhi2:35.641 ADV
6KAZNurbergen Zhumagaziyev
Hombres 1500m, Semifinales
10 febrero - Final
1OARSemion Elistratov2:11.003 Q
2KORSLim Hyo-Jun2:11.389
3HOLSjinkie Knegt2:11.900 Q
4CANCharles Hamelin2:11.124 Q
5KORSHwang Dae Heon2:11.469
6FRAThibaut Fauconnet2:12.049 Q
7KORSSeo Yi Ra2:11.126
8HOLItzhak De Laat2:11.781
9CANPascal Dion2:12.640
10LATRoberto Pukitis2:11.165
11CHNHan Tianyu2:11.827
12USAAaron Tran2:13.487
13AUSAndy Jung2:11.183
14FRASébastien Lepape2:11.967
15HUNShaolin Sandor Liu2:45.709 ADV
16HUNShaoang Liu2:17.922
17BELJens Almey
17CANSamuel GirardADV
19CHNXu Hongzhi2:19.310
20CHNWu Dajing
USAJohn CelskiPEN
USAJohn-Henry KruegerPEN
Hombres 1500m, Semifinales, Semifinales 1
10 febrero - Final
1OARSemion Elistratov2:11.003 Q
2CANCharles Hamelin2:11.124 Q
3KORSSeo Yi Ra2:11.126
4LATRoberto Pukitis2:11.165
5AUSAndy Jung2:11.183
6CANSamuel GirardADV
USAJohn CelskiPEN
Hombres 1500m, Semifinales, Semifinales 2
10 febrero - Final
1HOLSjinkie Knegt2:11.900 Q
2FRAThibaut Fauconnet2:12.049 Q
3CANPascal Dion2:12.640
4USAAaron Tran2:13.487
5HUNShaolin Sandor Liu2:45.709 ADV
6BELJens Almey
USAJohn-Henry KruegerPEN
Men's 1500m, Semifinal, Semifinal 3
10 febrero - Final
1KORSLim Hyo-Jun2:11.389
2KORSHwang Dae Heon2:11.469
3HOLItzhak De Laat2:11.781
4CHNHan Tianyu2:11.827
5FRASébastien Lepape2:11.967
6HUNShaoang Liu2:17.922
7CHNXu Hongzhi2:19.310
8CHNWu Dajing
Men's 1500m, Finals
10 febrero - Final
1KORSLim Hyo-Jun2:10.485
2HOLSjinkie Knegt2:10.555
3OARSemion Elistratov2:10.687
4CANSamuel Girard2:11.176
5HUNShaolin Sandor Liu2:11.520
6HOLItzhak De Laat2:12.362
7FRAThibaut Fauconnet2:53.150
8CHNHan Tianyu2:26.281
9KORSSeo Yi Ra2:26.346
10CANPascal Dion2:26.412
11LATRoberto Pukitis2:26.525
12USAAaron Tran2:27.127
CANCharles HamelinPEN
KORSHwang Dae HeonDNF
Men's 1500m, Finals, Final B
10 febrero - Final
1CHNHan Tianyu2:26.281
2KORSSeo Yi Ra2:26.346
3CANPascal Dion2:26.412
4LATRoberto Pukitis2:26.525
5USAAaron Tran2:27.127
Men's 1500m, Finals, Final A
10 febrero - Final
1KORSLim Hyo-Jun2:10.485 OR
2HOLSjinkie Knegt2:10.555
3OARSemion Elistratov2:10.687
4CANSamuel Girard2:11.176
5HUNShaolin Sandor Liu2:11.520
6HOLItzhak De Laat2:12.362
7FRAThibaut Fauconnet2:53.150
CANCharles HamelinPEN
KORSHwang Dae HeonDNF

Medallero

Líderes en Total de Medallas
  • 39
    NOR
  • 31
    GER
  • 29
    CAN
  • Oro
    14
    NOR
    GER14
    CAN11
  • Plata
    14
    NOR
    GER10
    CAN8
  • Bronce
    11
    NOR
    CAN10
    OAR9
Líderes en Total de Medallas
  • 5
    Bjørgen
    Bjørgen
  • 4
    Kalla
    Kalla
  • 4
    Nilsson
    Nilsson
  • Oro
    3
    Klæbo
    Klæbo
    Fourcade3
    Bjørgen2
  • Plata
    3
    Kalla
    Kalla
    Bolshunov3
    Nilsson2
  • Bronce
    2
    Bjørgen
    Bjørgen
    Johansson2
    Bescond2