Olimpiadas de Invierno 2022 Resultados - Luge

Sencillo Hombres
5 febrero - Final
GoldGERAlemania
Johannes Ludwig
3:48.735
SilverAUTAustria
Wolfgang Kindl
+0.160
BronzeITAItalia
Dominik Fischnaller
+0.951
4GERAlemania
Felix Loch
+1.143
5LATLetonia
Kristers Aparjods
+1.318
6GERAlemania
Max Langenhan
+1.357
7LATLetonia
Gints Berzins
+1.438
8USAEstados Unidos de América
Chris Mazdzer
+2.642
9ROCComité Olímpico Ruso
Roman Repilov
+2.899
10ROCComité Olímpico Ruso
Semen Pavlichenko
+2.914
11ITAItalia
Leon Felderer
+3.105
12AUTAustria
Nico Gleirscher
+3.548
13USAEstados Unidos de América
Tucker West
+3.625
14ROCComité Olímpico Ruso
Aleksandr Gorbatsevich
+3.866
15AUTAustria
David Gleirscher
+4.437
16AUSAustralia
Alex Ferlazzo
+4.484
17CANCanadá
Reid Watts
+4.558
18LATLetonia
Arturs Darznieks
+4.974
19USAEstados Unidos de América
Jonathan Gustafson
+5.211
20SWESuecia
Svante Kohala
+5.262
21SVKEslovaquia
Jozef Ninis
DNQ
22UKRUcrania
Anton Dukach
DNQ
23GBRGran Bretaña
Rupert Staudinger
DNQ
24CHNChina
Fan Duoyao
DNQ
25POLPolonia
Mateusz Sochowicz
DNQ
26SVKEslovaquia
Marian Skupek
DNQ
27UKRUcrania
Andriy Mandziy
DNQ
28BULBulgaria
Pavel Angelov
DNQ
29ROURumania
Valentin Cretu
DNQ
30CZERepública Checa
Michael Lejsek
DNQ
31GEOGeorgia
Saba Kumaritashvili
DNQ
32JPNJapón
Seiya Kobayashi
DNQ
33KORSCorea del Sur
Lim Namkyu
DNQ
34BIHBosnia y Herzegovina
Mirza Nikolajev
DNQ
ITAItalia
Kevin Fischnaller
DNS
Sencillo Hombres, Carrera 1
5 febrero - Final
1GERAlemania
Johannes Ludwig
57.063
2AUTAustria
Wolfgang Kindl
+0.047
3ITAItalia
Dominik Fischnaller
+0.298
4LATLetonia
Kristers Aparjods
+0.301
5GERAlemania
Felix Loch
+0.320
6AUTAustria
David Gleirscher
+0.344
7LATLetonia
Gints Berzins
+0.351
8ROCComité Olímpico Ruso
Roman Repilov
+0.531
9GERAlemania
Max Langenhan
+0.543
10USAEstados Unidos de América
Chris Mazdzer
+0.717
11ROCComité Olímpico Ruso
Semen Pavlichenko
+0.723
12ITAItalia
Leon Felderer
+0.751
13USAEstados Unidos de América
Jonathan Gustafson
+0.782
14CANCanadá
Reid Watts
+0.986
15USAEstados Unidos de América
Tucker West
+1.016
16ROCComité Olímpico Ruso
Aleksandr Gorbatsevich
+1.076
17LATLetonia
Arturs Darznieks
+1.103
18SVKEslovaquia
Jozef Ninis
+1.142
19AUSAustralia
Alex Ferlazzo
+1.153
20ROURumania
Valentin Cretu
+1.286
21SWESuecia
Svante Kohala
+1.454
22GBRGran Bretaña
Rupert Staudinger
+1.668
23CHNChina
Fan Duoyao
+1.785
24POLPolonia
Mateusz Sochowicz
+1.800
25UKRUcrania
Anton Dukach
+1.810
26SVKEslovaquia
Marian Skupek
+1.893
27AUTAustria
Nico Gleirscher
+2.047
28CZERepública Checa
Michael Lejsek
+2.479
29BULBulgaria
Pavel Angelov
+2.492
30GEOGeorgia
Saba Kumaritashvili
+3.148
31JPNJapón
Seiya Kobayashi
+3.793
32UKRUcrania
Andriy Mandziy
+4.019
33BIHBosnia y Herzegovina
Mirza Nikolajev
+4.604
34KORSCorea del Sur
Lim Namkyu
+5.375
ITAItalia
Kevin Fischnaller
DNS
Sencillo Hombres, Carrera 4
6 febrero - Final
1GERAlemania
Johannes Ludwig
57.191
2AUTAustria
Wolfgang Kindl
+0.047
3ITAItalia
Dominik Fischnaller
+0.229
4GERAlemania
Max Langenhan
+0.238
5AUTAustria
Nico Gleirscher
+0.261
6GERAlemania
Felix Loch
+0.294
7LATLetonia
Gints Berzins
+0.379
8ROCComité Olímpico Ruso
Roman Repilov
+0.456
9LATLetonia
Kristers Aparjods
+0.502
10USAEstados Unidos de América
Chris Mazdzer
+0.588
11ROCComité Olímpico Ruso
Semen Pavlichenko
+0.602
12AUSAustralia
Alex Ferlazzo
+0.696
13USAEstados Unidos de América
Tucker West
+0.725
14ITAItalia
Leon Felderer
+0.769
15ROCComité Olímpico Ruso
Aleksandr Gorbatsevich
+0.852
16CANCanadá
Reid Watts
+0.874
17LATLetonia
Arturs Darznieks
+1.050
18USAEstados Unidos de América
Jonathan Gustafson
+1.084
19SWESuecia
Svante Kohala
+1.142
20AUTAustria
David Gleirscher
+1.426
Sencillo Hombres, Carrera 3
6 febrero - Final
1GERAlemania
Johannes Ludwig
57.043
2AUTAustria
Wolfgang Kindl
+0.074
3AUTAustria
Nico Gleirscher
+0.327
4LATLetonia
Kristers Aparjods
+0.356
5ITAItalia
Dominik Fischnaller
+0.418
6LATLetonia
Gints Berzins
+0.437
7GERAlemania
Felix Loch
+0.467
8GERAlemania
Max Langenhan
+0.478
9ROCComité Olímpico Ruso
Roman Repilov
+0.671
10USAEstados Unidos de América
Chris Mazdzer
+0.736
11ITAItalia
Leon Felderer
+0.812
12LATLetonia
Arturs Darznieks
+0.889
13ROCComité Olímpico Ruso
Semen Pavlichenko
+0.912
14ROCComité Olímpico Ruso
Aleksandr Gorbatsevich
+1.037
15CANCanadá
Reid Watts
+1.065
16AUSAustralia
Alex Ferlazzo
+1.079
17UKRUcrania
Andriy Mandziy
+1.303
18SWESuecia
Svante Kohala
+1.325
19UKRUcrania
Anton Dukach
+1.365
20USAEstados Unidos de América
Jonathan Gustafson
+1.453
21USAEstados Unidos de América
Tucker West
+1.491
22GBRGran Bretaña
Rupert Staudinger
+1.579
23SVKEslovaquia
Jozef Ninis
+1.813
24POLPolonia
Mateusz Sochowicz
+1.824
25CHNChina
Fan Duoyao
+1.852
26AUTAustria
David Gleirscher
+1.865
27SVKEslovaquia
Marian Skupek
+2.008
28KORSCorea del Sur
Lim Namkyu
+2.495
29BULBulgaria
Pavel Angelov
+2.502
30JPNJapón
Seiya Kobayashi
+2.816
31GEOGeorgia
Saba Kumaritashvili
+2.993
32CZERepública Checa
Michael Lejsek
+3.037
33BIHBosnia y Herzegovina
Mirza Nikolajev
+4.132
34ROURumania
Valentin Cretu
+5.180
Sencillo Hombres, Carrera 2
5 febrero - Final
1AUTAustria
Wolfgang Kindl
57.430
2GERAlemania
Johannes Ludwig
+0.008
3ITAItalia
Dominik Fischnaller
+0.014
4GERAlemania
Felix Loch
+0.070
5GERAlemania
Max Langenhan
+0.106
6LATLetonia
Kristers Aparjods
+0.167
7LATLetonia
Gints Berzins
+0.279
8USAEstados Unidos de América
Tucker West
+0.401
9USAEstados Unidos de América
Chris Mazdzer
+0.609
10ROCComité Olímpico Ruso
Semen Pavlichenko
+0.685
11ITAItalia
Leon Felderer
+0.781
12AUTAustria
David Gleirscher
+0.810
13ROCComité Olímpico Ruso
Aleksandr Gorbatsevich
+0.909
14AUTAustria
Nico Gleirscher
+0.921
15ROURumania
Valentin Cretu
+0.932
16ROCComité Olímpico Ruso
Roman Repilov
+1.249
17UKRUcrania
Andriy Mandziy
+1.276
18UKRUcrania
Anton Dukach
+1.296
19SVKEslovaquia
Jozef Ninis
+1.334
20SWESuecia
Svante Kohala
+1.349
21CHNChina
Fan Duoyao
+1.453
22GBRGran Bretaña
Rupert Staudinger
+1.530
23SVKEslovaquia
Marian Skupek
+1.546
24AUSAustralia
Alex Ferlazzo
+1.564
25CANCanadá
Reid Watts
+1.641
26POLPolonia
Mateusz Sochowicz
+1.766
27USAEstados Unidos de América
Jonathan Gustafson
+1.900
28LATLetonia
Arturs Darznieks
+1.940
29BULBulgaria
Pavel Angelov
+2.323
30KORSCorea del Sur
Lim Namkyu
+2.364
31CZERepública Checa
Michael Lejsek
+2.515
32GEOGeorgia
Saba Kumaritashvili
+2.716
33JPNJapón
Seiya Kobayashi
+3.489
34BIHBosnia y Herzegovina
Mirza Nikolajev
+5.077

Medallero

Líderes en medallas

  • 37
    NOR
  • 32
    ROC
  • 27
    GER

Líderes individuales en medallas

Oro
Oro
NorwayNOR 16
GermanyGER 12
ChinaCHN 9
Plata
Plata
Russian Olympic CommitteeROC 12
GermanyGER 10
United StatesUSA 10
Bronce
Bronce
Russian Olympic CommitteeROC 14
CanadaCAN 14
NorwayNOR 13

Líderes en medallas

  • 5
  • 5
    Bolshunov
    Bolshunov
  • 5
    Roeiseland
    Roeiseland

Líderes individuales en medallas

Oro
Oro
Noruega 4
Comité Olímpico RusoBolshunov 3
NoruegaRoeiseland 3
Plata
Plata
FranciaFillon Maillet 3
JapónTakagi 3
Corea del SurMinjeong 2
Bronce
Bronce
Comité Olímpico RusoLatypov 3
NoruegaRoeiseland 2
HungríaLiu 2