Calendario de Fútbol
LALIGA
Partido | resultado | location | ASIS | |
---|---|---|---|---|
F | Reale Arena, San Sebastián, España | 29,330 |
Major League Soccer de EE.UU.
Partido | HORA | TV | location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 PM | Mercedes-Benz Stadium, Atlanta, Georgia, USA | ||||
7:30 PM | Bank of America Stadium, Charlotte, North Carolina, USA | ||||
7:30 PM | Audi Field, Washington, District of Columbia, USA | ||||
7:30 PM | Chase Stadium, Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA | ||||
7:30 PM | Inter&Co Stadium, Orlando, Florida, USA | ||||
7:30 PM | Levi's Stadium, Santa Clara, California, USA | ||||
7:30 PM | BMO Field, Toronto, Canadá | ||||
8:30 PM | Soldier Field, Chicago, Illinois, USA | ||||
8:30 PM | Shell Energy Stadium, Houston, Texas, USA | ||||
8:30 PM | GEODIS Park, Nashville, Tennessee, USA | ||||
9:30 PM | America First Field, Sandy, Utah, USA | ||||
10:30 PM | BC Place, Vancouver, Canadá |
Ligue 1 de Francia
Partido | resultado | location | ASIS | |
---|---|---|---|---|
F | Stade Océane, Le Havre, Francia | N/A |
Spanish Liga F
Partido | resultado | location | ASIS | |
---|---|---|---|---|
F | Centro Deportivo Alcalá de Henares, Alcalá de Henares, España | 730 |
Championship de Inglaterra
Partido | resultado | location | ASIS | |
---|---|---|---|---|
F | St. Andrew's @ Knighthead Park, Birmingham, Inglaterra | 27,680 | ||
F | The Coventry Building Society Arena, Coventry, Inglaterra | 29,102 | ||
F | Portman Road, Ipswich, Inglaterra | 29,011 | ||
F | Elland Road, Leeds, Inglaterra | 36,766 | ||
F | King Power Stadium, Leicester, Inglaterra | 32,117 | ||
F | Riverside Stadium, Middlesbrough, Inglaterra | 28,289 | ||
F | Home Park, Plymouth, Inglaterra | 16,881 | ||
F | AESSEAL New York Stadium, Rotherham, Inglaterra | 10,547 | ||
F | bet365 Stadium, Stoke-on-Trent, Inglaterra | 28,243 | ||
F | Stadium of Light, Sunderland, Inglaterra | 41,222 | ||
F | Swansea.com Stadium, Swansea, Gales | 17,661 | ||
F | The Hawthorns, West Bromwich, Inglaterra | 25,386 |
Primera División de El Salvador
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
Partido | HORA | TV | location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juego de Vuelta - Deportivo Mixco lidera 1-0 en el global | 10:00 PM | Estadio Pensativo, Antigua Guatemala, Guatemala |
Primera División de Honduras
Partido | HORA | TV | location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juego de Vuelta - Real Espana lidera 1-0 en el global | 9:00 PM | Estadio José de la Paz Herrera Uclés, Tegucigalpa, Honduras |
Liga de Paraguay
Partido | HORA | TV | location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 PM | Estadio River Plate (Asunción), Asunción, Paraguay |
Primera Nacional de Argentina
Partido | HORA | TV | location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | Gigante de Villa Fox, Buenos Aires, Argentina | ||||
1:00 PM | Don León Kolbovsky, Buenos Aires, Argentina | ||||
2:30 PM | Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, Isidro Casanova, Argentina | ||||
2:30 PM | Julio Humberto Grondona, Buenos Aires, Argentina | ||||
2:30 PM | Coliseo del Golfo, Puerto Madryn, Argentina | ||||
2:30 PM | Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, Argentina | ||||
2:30 PM | Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, Argentina | ||||
2:30 PM | Malvinas Argentinas (Los Polvorines), Malvinas Argentinas, Argentina | ||||
3:00 PM | Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, Argentina | ||||
3:00 PM | Ing. Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, Argentina | ||||
4:35 PM | José María Minella, Mar del Plata, Argentina | ||||
6:40 PM | Estadio La Ciudadela, Tucuman, Argentina |
Primera C de Argentina
Liga Premier de Rusia
Partido | HORA | TV | location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gazovik Stadium, Orenburg, Rusia | |||||
12:30 PM | Krasnodar Stadium, Krasnodar, Rusia |
Premier League de Escocia
Partido | HORA | TV | location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen, Escocia | |||||
Celtic Park, Glasgow, Escocia | |||||
The Scot Foam Stadium at Dens Park, Dundee, Escocia | |||||
Fir Park, Motherwell, Escocia | |||||
Global Energy Stadium, Dingwell, Escocia |