Olimpiadas de Verano 2016 Resultados - Remo

Dos sin Timonel (mujeres)
8 agosto - Final
GBRHeather Stanning, Helen Glover7:18.29
NZLGenevieve Behrent, Rebecca Scown7:19.53
DENAnne Andersen, Hedvig Rasmussen7:20.71
4USAFelice Müller, Grace Luczak7:24.77
5RSAKate Christowitz, Lee-Ann Persse7:28.50
6ESPAina Cid, Anna Boada7:35.22
7CHNZhang Min, Miao Tian7:17.12
8GERKathrin Marchand, Kerstin Hartmann7:18.57
9ROUMadalina Beres, Laura Oprea7:19.63
10POLAnna Wierzbowska, Maria Wierzbowska7:21.53
11ITAAlessandra Patelli, Sara Bertolasi7:24.51
12FRANoemie Kober, Marie Le Nepvou7:26.55
13HOLAletta Jorritsma, Karien Robbers8:23.61
14CANJennifer Martins, Nicole Hare8:26.03
15BLRIna Nikulina, Alena Furman8:32.54
Dos sin Timonel (mujeres), Eliminatorias
8 agosto - Final
1GBRHeather Stanning, Helen Glover7:05.05 Q
2USAFelice Müller, Grace Luczak7:05.14 Q
3NZLGenevieve Behrent, Rebecca Scown7:09.23 Q
4DENAnne Andersen, Hedvig Rasmussen7:05.28 Q
5RSAKate Christowitz, Lee-Ann Persse7:11.29 Q
6ESPAina Cid, Anna Boada7:12.00 Q
7POLAnna Wierzbowska, Maria Wierzbowska7:12.82 Q
8CHNZhang Min, Miao Tian7:15.66 Q
9GERKathrin Marchand, Kerstin Hartmann7:17.98 Q
10ITAAlessandra Patelli, Sara Bertolasi7:13.06
11CANJennifer Martins, Nicole Hare7:22.99
12FRANoemie Kober, Marie Le Nepvou7:26.28
13ROUMadalina Beres, Laura Oprea7:18.16
14HOLAletta Jorritsma, Karien Robbers7:23.10
15BLRIna Nikulina, Alena Furman7:35.23
Dos sin Timonel (mujeres), Eliminatorias, Eliminatoria 1
8 agosto - Final
1GBRHeather Stanning, Helen Glover7:05.05 Q
2DENAnne Andersen, Hedvig Rasmussen7:05.28 Q
3GERKathrin Marchand, Kerstin Hartmann7:17.98 Q
4CANJennifer Martins, Nicole Hare7:22.99
5HOLAletta Jorritsma, Karien Robbers7:23.10
Dos sin Timonel (mujeres), Eliminatorias, Eliminatoria 2
8 agosto - Final
1NZLGenevieve Behrent, Rebecca Scown7:09.23 Q
2RSAKate Christowitz, Lee-Ann Persse7:11.29 Q
3CHNZhang Min, Miao Tian7:15.66 Q
4FRANoemie Kober, Marie Le Nepvou7:26.28
5BLRIna Nikulina, Alena Furman7:35.23
Dos sin Timonel (mujeres), Eliminatorias, Eliminatoria 3
8 agosto - Final
1USAFelice Müller, Grace Luczak7:05.14 Q
2ESPAina Cid, Anna Boada7:12.00 Q
3POLAnna Wierzbowska, Maria Wierzbowska7:12.82 Q
4ITAAlessandra Patelli, Sara Bertolasi7:13.06
5ROUMadalina Beres, Laura Oprea7:18.16
Dos sin Timonel (mujeres), Ronda de Repechaje
9 agosto - Final
1ROUMadalina Beres, Laura Oprea7:55.25 Q
2ITAAlessandra Patelli, Sara Bertolasi7:58.89 Q
3FRANoemie Kober, Marie Le Nepvou7:59.44 Q
4CANJennifer Martins, Nicole Hare8:01.09
5HOLAletta Jorritsma, Karien Robbers8:03.07
6BLRIna Nikulina, Alena Furman8:07.16
Dos sin Timonel (mujeres), Ronda de Repechaje, Eliminatoria 1
9 agosto - Final
1ROUMadalina Beres, Laura Oprea7:55.25 Q
2ITAAlessandra Patelli, Sara Bertolasi7:58.89 Q
3FRANoemie Kober, Marie Le Nepvou7:59.44 Q
4CANJennifer Martins, Nicole Hare8:01.09
5HOLAletta Jorritsma, Karien Robbers8:03.07
6BLRIna Nikulina, Alena Furman8:07.16
Dos sin Timonel (mujeres), Semifinales A/B
11 agosto - Final
1GBRHeather Stanning, Helen Glover7:18.69 Q
2DENAnne Andersen, Hedvig Rasmussen7:27.56 Q
3USAFelice Müller, Grace Luczak7:20.93 Q
4NZLGenevieve Behrent, Rebecca Scown7:29.67 Q
5RSAKate Christowitz, Lee-Ann Persse7:24.03 Q
6ESPAina Cid, Anna Boada7:30.79 Q
7ROUMadalina Beres, Laura Oprea7:29.20
8CHNZhang Min, Miao Tian7:30.90
9POLAnna Wierzbowska, Maria Wierzbowska7:39.12
10GERKathrin Marchand, Kerstin Hartmann7:39.79
11FRANoemie Kober, Marie Le Nepvou7:44.81
12ITAAlessandra Patelli, Sara Bertolasi7:45.44
Dos sin Timonel (mujeres), Semifinales A/B, Semifinales 1
11 agosto - Final
1GBRHeather Stanning, Helen Glover7:18.69 Q
2USAFelice Müller, Grace Luczak7:20.93 Q
3RSAKate Christowitz, Lee-Ann Persse7:24.03 Q
4ROUMadalina Beres, Laura Oprea7:29.20
5POLAnna Wierzbowska, Maria Wierzbowska7:39.12
6ITAAlessandra Patelli, Sara Bertolasi7:45.44
Dos sin Timonel (mujeres), Semifinales A/B, Semifinales 2
11 agosto - Final
1DENAnne Andersen, Hedvig Rasmussen7:27.56 Q
2NZLGenevieve Behrent, Rebecca Scown7:29.67 Q
3ESPAina Cid, Anna Boada7:30.79 Q
4CHNZhang Min, Miao Tian7:30.90
5GERKathrin Marchand, Kerstin Hartmann7:39.79
6FRANoemie Kober, Marie Le Nepvou7:44.81
Dos sin Timonel (mujeres), Final C
11 agosto - Final
1HOLAletta Jorritsma, Karien Robbers8:23.61
2CANJennifer Martins, Nicole Hare8:26.03
3BLRIna Nikulina, Alena Furman8:32.54
Dos sin Timonel (mujeres), Final B
12 agosto - Final
1CHNZhang Min, Miao Tian7:17.12
2GERKathrin Marchand, Kerstin Hartmann7:18.57
3ROUMadalina Beres, Laura Oprea7:19.63
4POLAnna Wierzbowska, Maria Wierzbowska7:21.53
5ITAAlessandra Patelli, Sara Bertolasi7:24.51
6FRANoemie Kober, Marie Le Nepvou7:26.55
Dos sin Timonel (mujeres), Final A
12 agosto - Final
1GBRHeather Stanning, Helen Glover7:18.29
2NZLGenevieve Behrent, Rebecca Scown7:19.53
3DENAnne Andersen, Hedvig Rasmussen7:20.71
4USAFelice Müller, Grace Luczak7:24.77
5RSAKate Christowitz, Lee-Ann Persse7:28.50
6ESPAina Cid, Anna Boada7:35.22

Medallero

Líderes en Total de Medallas
  • 121
    USA
  • 70
    CHN
  • 67
    GBR
  • Oro
    46
    USA
    GBR27
    CHN26
  • Plata
    37
    USA
    GBR23
    CHN18
  • Bronce
    38
    USA
    CHN26
    JPN21
Líderes en Total de Medallas
  • 6
    Phelps
    Phelps
  • 5
    Ledecky
    Ledecky
  • 5
    Biles
    Biles
  • Oro
    5
    Phelps
    Phelps
    Ledecky4
    Biles4
  • Plata
    3
    Hammer
    Hammer
    Manuel2
    McKeon2
  • Bronce
    2
    Adrian
    Adrian
    Oleksiak2
    Chalmers2

Noticias Olímpicas