Olimpiadas de Verano 2016 Resultados - Canoe - Sprint
Mujeres K4 500m | |||
---|---|---|---|
19 agosto - Final | |||
HUN | Gabriella Szabo, Danusia Kozák, Krisztina Fazekas-Zur, Tamara Csipes | 1:31.482 | |
GER | Franziska Weber, Tina Dietze, Sabrina Hering, Steffi Kriegerstein | 1:32.383 | |
BLR | Maryna Litvinchuk, Volha Khudzenka, Nadzeya Liapeshka, Marharyta Makhneva | 1:33.908 | |
4 | UKR | Inna Hryshchun, Anastasiya Todorova, Svitlana Akhadova, Mariya Povkh | 1:34.214 |
5 | NZL | Caitlin Ryan, Aimee Fisher, Jaimee Lovett, Kayla Imrie | 1:35.198 |
6 | DEN | Ida Villumsen, Emma Jørgensen, Amalie Thomsen, Henriette Engel Hansen | 1:36.057 |
7 | GBR | Jessica Walker, Rachel Cawthorn, Rebeka Simon, Louisa Gurski | 1:37.043 |
8 | CAN | Emilie Fournel, Genevieve Orton, Andreanne Langlois, Kathleen Fraser | 1:37.733 |
9 | POL | Edyta Dzieniszewska-Kierkla, Beata Mikolajczyk, Marta Walczykiewicz, Karolina Naja | 1:37.658 |
10 | KAZ | Inna Klinova, Irina Podoynikova, Zoya Ananchenko, Natalya Sergeyeva | 1:39.419 |
11 | CHN | Liu Haiping, Ren Wenjun, Ma Qing, Li Yue | 1:40.071 |
12 | FRA | Amandine Lhote, Sarah Troel, Manon Hostens, Lea Jamelot | 1:41.069 |
13 | ARG | Brenda Rojas, Alexandra Keresztesi, María Magdalena Garro, Sabrina Ameghino | 1:41.394 |
14 | SRB | Dalma Ruzicic-Benedek, Milica Starovic, Nikolina Moldovan, Olivera Moldovan | 1:42.818 |
Mujeres K4 500m, Eliminatorias, Eliminatoria 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19 agosto - Final | |||
1 | BLR | Maryna Litvinchuk, Volha Khudzenka, Nadzeya Liapeshka, Marharyta Makhneva | 1:30.320 Q |
2 | POL | Edyta Dzieniszewska-Kierkla, Beata Mikolajczyk, Marta Walczykiewicz, Karolina Naja | 1:33.020 Q |
3 | NZL | Caitlin Ryan, Aimee Fisher, Jaimee Lovett, Kayla Imrie | 1:33.782 Q |
4 | KAZ | Inna Klinova, Irina Podoynikova, Zoya Ananchenko, Natalya Sergeyeva | 1:36.127 Q |
5 | GBR | Jessica Walker, Rachel Cawthorn, Rebeka Simon, Louisa Gurski | 1:36.853 Q |
6 | FRA | Amandine Lhote, Sarah Troel, Manon Hostens, Lea Jamelot | 1:37.038 Q |
7 | ARG | Brenda Rojas, Alexandra Keresztesi, María Magdalena Garro, Sabrina Ameghino | 1:37.645 Q |
Mujeres K4 500m, Eliminatorias | |||
---|---|---|---|
19 agosto - Final | |||
1 | HUN | Gabriella Szabo, Danusia Kozák, Krisztina Fazekas-Zur, Tamara Csipes | 1:29.497 Q |
2 | BLR | Maryna Litvinchuk, Volha Khudzenka, Nadzeya Liapeshka, Marharyta Makhneva | 1:30.320 Q |
3 | UKR | Inna Hryshchun, Anastasiya Todorova, Svitlana Akhadova, Mariya Povkh | 1:31.727 Q |
4 | POL | Edyta Dzieniszewska-Kierkla, Beata Mikolajczyk, Marta Walczykiewicz, Karolina Naja | 1:33.020 Q |
5 | GER | Franziska Weber, Tina Dietze, Sabrina Hering, Steffi Kriegerstein | 1:33.185 Q |
6 | NZL | Caitlin Ryan, Aimee Fisher, Jaimee Lovett, Kayla Imrie | 1:33.782 Q |
7 | CAN | Emilie Fournel, Genevieve Orton, Andreanne Langlois, Kathleen Fraser | 1:34.269 Q |
8 | KAZ | Inna Klinova, Irina Podoynikova, Zoya Ananchenko, Natalya Sergeyeva | 1:36.127 Q |
9 | DEN | Ida Villumsen, Emma Jørgensen, Amalie Thomsen, Henriette Engel Hansen | 1:36.675 Q |
10 | GBR | Jessica Walker, Rachel Cawthorn, Rebeka Simon, Louisa Gurski | 1:36.853 Q |
11 | FRA | Amandine Lhote, Sarah Troel, Manon Hostens, Lea Jamelot | 1:37.038 Q |
12 | CHN | Liu Haiping, Ren Wenjun, Ma Qing, Li Yue | 1:38.730 Q |
13 | ARG | Brenda Rojas, Alexandra Keresztesi, María Magdalena Garro, Sabrina Ameghino | 1:37.645 Q |
14 | SRB | Dalma Ruzicic-Benedek, Milica Starovic, Nikolina Moldovan, Olivera Moldovan | 1:39.316 Q |
Mujeres K4 500m, Final A | |||
---|---|---|---|
20 agosto - Final | |||
1 | HUN | Gabriella Szabo, Danusia Kozák, Krisztina Fazekas-Zur, Tamara Csipes | 1:31.482 |
2 | GER | Franziska Weber, Tina Dietze, Sabrina Hering, Steffi Kriegerstein | 1:32.383 |
3 | BLR | Maryna Litvinchuk, Volha Khudzenka, Nadzeya Liapeshka, Marharyta Makhneva | 1:33.908 |
4 | UKR | Inna Hryshchun, Anastasiya Todorova, Svitlana Akhadova, Mariya Povkh | 1:34.214 |
5 | NZL | Caitlin Ryan, Aimee Fisher, Jaimee Lovett, Kayla Imrie | 1:35.198 |
6 | DEN | Ida Villumsen, Emma Jørgensen, Amalie Thomsen, Henriette Engel Hansen | 1:36.057 |
7 | GBR | Jessica Walker, Rachel Cawthorn, Rebeka Simon, Louisa Gurski | 1:37.043 |
8 | CAN | Emilie Fournel, Genevieve Orton, Andreanne Langlois, Kathleen Fraser | 1:37.733 |
Mujeres K4 500m, Final B | |||
---|---|---|---|
20 agosto - Final | |||
1 | POL | Edyta Dzieniszewska-Kierkla, Beata Mikolajczyk, Marta Walczykiewicz, Karolina Naja | 1:37.658 |
2 | KAZ | Inna Klinova, Irina Podoynikova, Zoya Ananchenko, Natalya Sergeyeva | 1:39.419 |
3 | CHN | Liu Haiping, Ren Wenjun, Ma Qing, Li Yue | 1:40.071 |
4 | FRA | Amandine Lhote, Sarah Troel, Manon Hostens, Lea Jamelot | 1:41.069 |
5 | ARG | Brenda Rojas, Alexandra Keresztesi, María Magdalena Garro, Sabrina Ameghino | 1:41.394 |
6 | SRB | Dalma Ruzicic-Benedek, Milica Starovic, Nikolina Moldovan, Olivera Moldovan | 1:42.818 |
Mujeres K4 500m, Semifinales, Semifinales 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19 agosto - Final | |||
1 | GER | Franziska Weber, Tina Dietze, Sabrina Hering, Steffi Kriegerstein | 1:34.710 Q |
2 | CAN | Emilie Fournel, Genevieve Orton, Andreanne Langlois, Kathleen Fraser | 1:36.254 Q |
2 | GBR | Jessica Walker, Rachel Cawthorn, Rebeka Simon, Louisa Gurski | 1:36.254 Q |
4 | POL | Edyta Dzieniszewska-Kierkla, Beata Mikolajczyk, Marta Walczykiewicz, Karolina Naja | 1:36.532 |
5 | SRB | Dalma Ruzicic-Benedek, Milica Starovic, Nikolina Moldovan, Olivera Moldovan | 1:38.398 |
6 | FRA | Amandine Lhote, Sarah Troel, Manon Hostens, Lea Jamelot | 1:39.069 |
Mujeres K4 500m, Semifinales, Semifinales 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19 agosto - Final | |||
1 | NZL | Caitlin Ryan, Aimee Fisher, Jaimee Lovett, Kayla Imrie | 1:34.778 Q |
2 | UKR | Inna Hryshchun, Anastasiya Todorova, Svitlana Akhadova, Mariya Povkh | 1:35.512 Q |
3 | DEN | Ida Villumsen, Emma Jørgensen, Amalie Thomsen, Henriette Engel Hansen | 1:36.302 Q |
4 | CHN | Liu Haiping, Ren Wenjun, Ma Qing, Li Yue | 1:37.055 |
5 | KAZ | Inna Klinova, Irina Podoynikova, Zoya Ananchenko, Natalya Sergeyeva | 1:37.423 |
6 | ARG | Brenda Rojas, Alexandra Keresztesi, María Magdalena Garro, Sabrina Ameghino | 1:38.579 |
Mujeres K4 500m, Semifinales | |||
---|---|---|---|
19 agosto - Final | |||
1 | GER | Franziska Weber, Tina Dietze, Sabrina Hering, Steffi Kriegerstein | 1:34.710 Q |
2 | NZL | Caitlin Ryan, Aimee Fisher, Jaimee Lovett, Kayla Imrie | 1:34.778 Q |
3 | UKR | Inna Hryshchun, Anastasiya Todorova, Svitlana Akhadova, Mariya Povkh | 1:35.512 Q |
4 | CAN | Emilie Fournel, Genevieve Orton, Andreanne Langlois, Kathleen Fraser | 1:36.254 Q |
4 | GBR | Jessica Walker, Rachel Cawthorn, Rebeka Simon, Louisa Gurski | 1:36.254 Q |
6 | DEN | Ida Villumsen, Emma Jørgensen, Amalie Thomsen, Henriette Engel Hansen | 1:36.302 Q |
7 | POL | Edyta Dzieniszewska-Kierkla, Beata Mikolajczyk, Marta Walczykiewicz, Karolina Naja | 1:36.532 |
8 | CHN | Liu Haiping, Ren Wenjun, Ma Qing, Li Yue | 1:37.055 |
9 | KAZ | Inna Klinova, Irina Podoynikova, Zoya Ananchenko, Natalya Sergeyeva | 1:37.423 |
10 | SRB | Dalma Ruzicic-Benedek, Milica Starovic, Nikolina Moldovan, Olivera Moldovan | 1:38.398 |
11 | ARG | Brenda Rojas, Alexandra Keresztesi, María Magdalena Garro, Sabrina Ameghino | 1:38.579 |
12 | FRA | Amandine Lhote, Sarah Troel, Manon Hostens, Lea Jamelot | 1:39.069 |
Mujeres K4 500m, Eliminatorias, Eliminatoria 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19 agosto - Final | |||
1 | HUN | Gabriella Szabo, Danusia Kozák, Krisztina Fazekas-Zur, Tamara Csipes | 1:29.497 Q |
2 | UKR | Inna Hryshchun, Anastasiya Todorova, Svitlana Akhadova, Mariya Povkh | 1:31.727 Q |
3 | GER | Franziska Weber, Tina Dietze, Sabrina Hering, Steffi Kriegerstein | 1:33.185 Q |
4 | CAN | Emilie Fournel, Genevieve Orton, Andreanne Langlois, Kathleen Fraser | 1:34.269 Q |
5 | DEN | Ida Villumsen, Emma Jørgensen, Amalie Thomsen, Henriette Engel Hansen | 1:36.675 Q |
6 | CHN | Liu Haiping, Ren Wenjun, Ma Qing, Li Yue | 1:38.730 Q |
7 | SRB | Dalma Ruzicic-Benedek, Milica Starovic, Nikolina Moldovan, Olivera Moldovan | 1:39.316 Q |
Medallero
Líderes en medallas
- 113USA
- 88CHN
- 71ROC
Líderes individuales en medallas
Oro
USA | 39 |
CHN | 38 |
JPN | 27 |
Plata
USA | 41 |
CHN | 32 |
ROC | 28 |
Bronce
USA | 33 |
ROC | 23 |
GBR | 22 |
Líderes en medallas
- 7McKeon
- 5Dressel
- 4McKeown
Líderes individuales en medallas
Oro
Dressel | 5 |
McKeon | 4 |
McKeown | 3 |
Plata
Scott | 3 |
Ledecky | 2 |
Hashimoto | 2 |
Bronce
McKeon | 3 |
Nagornyy | 2 |
Melnikova | 2 |