Resultados 2024 Internazionali BNL d'Italia
- Second Round Individuales Masculinos -
Final
Matteo Arnaldi
(21)
Nicolas Jarry
1
2
2
6
6
6
7
8
Segunda Ronda - Grand Stand Arena
Final
(30)
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Hamad Medjedovic
1
2
6
4
4
7
7
6
Segunda Ronda - Court 12
Final
Thiago Seyboth Wild
(25)
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
1
2
3
5
6
7
Segunda Ronda - Court 1
Final
(7)
Hubert Hurkacz
Rafael Nadal
1
2
6
6
1
3
Segunda Ronda - Cancha Central
Final
(14)
Tommy Paul
Aslan Karatsev
1
2
6
6
4
2
Segunda Ronda - Court 1
Final
Juncheng Shang
Stefano Napolitano
1
2
3
7
7
1
0
6
3
6
6
Segunda Ronda - Pietrangeli
Final
Dominik Koepfer
(22)
Frances Tiafoe
1
2
6
6
4
2
Segunda Ronda - Court 2
Final
Roberto Carballes Baena
(9)
Alex De Minaur
1
2
3
2
6
6
Segunda Ronda - Court 12
Final
Jack Draper
(2)
Daniil Medvedev
1
2
5
4
7
6
Segunda Ronda - Cancha Central
Final
(31)
Arthur Fils
Alexandre Muller
1
2
5
3
7
6
Segunda Ronda - Court 1
Final
(17)
Sebastian Baez
Dusan Lajovic
1
2
7
7
7
8
6
3
6
6
Segunda Ronda - Court 2
Final
Jaume Munar
(27)
Cameron Norrie
1
2
3
3
6
3
6
1
6
Segunda Ronda - Court 12
Final
(6)
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Jan-Lennard Struff
1
2
3
6
1
6
6
7
7
4
4
Segunda Ronda - Grand Stand Arena
Final
(18)
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Botic Van De Zandschulp
1
2
6
7
8
1
6
6
Segunda Ronda - Pietrangeli
Final
Luca Nardi
(10)
Holger Rune
1
2
4
4
6
6
Segunda Ronda - Cancha Central
Final
Marcos Giron
(4)
Andrey Rublev
1
2
3
7
4
5
5
6
7
Segunda Ronda - Pietrangeli
- Third Round Individuales Femeninos -
Final
Paula Badosa
Diana Shnaider
1
2
3
5
6
6
7
4
4
Tercera Ronda - Pietrangeli
Final
(1)
Iga Swiatek
Yulia Putintseva
1
2
6
6
3
4
Tercera Ronda - Cancha Central
Final
Angelique Kerber
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
1
2
6
7
7
3
6
4
Tercera Ronda - Court 12
Final
(10)
Daria Kasatkina
Naomi Osaka
1
2
3
3
6
6
Tercera Ronda - Grand Stand Arena
Final
(29)
Linda Noskova
(7)
Qinwen Zheng
1
2
3
6
1
2
3
6
6
Tercera Ronda - Grand Stand Arena
Final
(12)
Beatriz Haddad Maia
(18)
Madison Keys
1
2
3
4
6
3
6
4
6
Tercera Ronda - Pietrangeli
Final
(28)
Sorana Cirstea
(6)
Marketa Vondrousova
1
2
7
7
6
6
1
3
Tercera Ronda - Grand Stand Arena
Final
(3)
Coco Gauff
Jaqueline Cristian
1
2
3
6
0
6
1
6
3
Tercera Ronda - Cancha Central
- First Round Dobles Masculinos -
Final
Rafael Matos
Andres Molteni
Adrian Mannarino
Pedro Martinez
1
2
6
6
3
0
Primera Ronda - Court 4
Final
Christopher Eubanks
John Peers
Simone Bolelli
Andrea Vavassori
1
2
6
4
3
7
7
6
Primera Ronda - Court 2
Final
Ariel Behar
Adam Pavlasek
(8)
Hugo Nys
Jan Zielinski
1
2
3
3
6
0
7
6
3
1
10
Primera Ronda - Court 4
- Second Round Dobles Masculinos -
Final
Marcelo Melo
Alexander Zverev
Alexander Bublik
Ben Shelton
1
2
3
6
3
0
7
2
6
1
10
Segunda Ronda - Court 2
- First Round Dobles Masculinos -
Final
Sebastian Korda
Jordan Thompson
(3)
Rajeev Ram
Joe Salisbury
1
2
3
6
2
0
8
4
6
1
10
Primera Ronda - Court 13
Final
(5)
Santiago Gonzalez
Edouard Roger-Vasselin
Nathaniel Lammons
Jackson Withrow
1
2
6
7
7
4
6
1
Primera Ronda - Court 13
Final
Marcelo Arevalo
Mate Pavic
Cristian Rodriguez
John-Patrick Smith
1
2
6
6
4
2
Primera Ronda - Court 13